North West & Yorkshire
Session Round 1
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
   
1
 
Physical
   
1
 
Bye
30 BROWNLEE Tyler Wolds L1 - Club - Yorks   19 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   10 CHOW Zac Focus Level 0- Club - NW   1 PARKER Joel Grimsby L0 - Club - Yorks   104 HARGREAVES Charlie Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   58 RANKIN George Southport L2 - Club - NW   46 RIGGS George Grimsby L2 - Club - Yorks   38 GOLDING Luke Southport L1 - Club - NW
31 OGLEY Lorenzo Grimsby L1 - Club - Yorks   20 ALLAN Jacob Southport Level 0- Club - NW   11 LAWRENCE Eden Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   2 BARKER Xavier Wolds L0 - Club - Yorks   105 JAY WHEELWRIGHT Finley Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   59 RIMMER Kian Southport L2 - Club - NW   47 BARATH Jayesh Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   39 EDDY William Southport L1 - Club - NW
32 KHAN Isaac Leeds Gymnastics Club L1 - Club - Yorks   21 MADDOCK Jack Southport Level 0- Club - NW   12 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   3 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   106 DAVIES-WILLIAMS Aled Birkenhead Club L6 - Club - NW   60 CALDWELL Nathaniel Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   48 REEVES Jack Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   40 PRESCOTT George Focus Inst of Gym L1 - Club - NW
33 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club L1 - Club - NW   22 SCOTT Angus Southport Level 0- Club - NW   13 WOODS Thomas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   4 CULVERWELL Oliver Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   108 TODOSIJCZUK Nathan City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   61 HENNESSY Kayden Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   49 CULLIMORE Ben Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   41 LORENZO Adrian City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW
34 CLOWES Shaun Longridge L1 - Club - NW   23 WALKER Bobby Southport Level 0- Club - NW   14 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   5 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   109 MAIRS-MACKENZIE Jacob City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   62 DONOVAN William Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   50 MILNER Benjamin Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   42 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW
35 MCCULLOCH Max Bury GC L1 - Club - NW   24 GREGORY Dylan Southport Level 0- Club - NW   15 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   6 PLAISTOW Soshi Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   110 PYE Nathaniel Southport L6 - Club - NW   63 HENNELL Otis Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   51 PINKNEY Toby Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   43 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW
36 SOUTHWARD Harry Garstang L1 - Club - NW   25 LOCKHART James Southport Level 0- Club - NW   16 WITHERS Michael Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   7 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   111 HOLL Ben Southport L6 - Club - NW   64 HUGHES Bailey Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   52 WILSON Samuel Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   44 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW
37 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy L1 - Club - NW   26 ROBERTS Fletcher Southport Level 0- Club - NW   17 MCAULEY Joshua Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   8 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Level 0- Club - NW     65 RICHES Billy Longridge GC L2 - Club - NW   53 CROSSLEY Fred Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   45 MCEVATT Theos City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW
  27 VURLEY Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   18 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   9 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Level 0- Club - NW     66 MCCAFFREY Ryan Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   54 FORD Alfie Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks  
  28 CLARKE Thomas Southport Level 0- Club - NW         67 TICEHURST Harvey Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   125 GRAY Will Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks  
  29 KEARON Isaac Southport Level 0- Club - NW         68 LAMBERT Alfie Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   55 SUDBERY Oscar City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW  
          69 TURNER Olie Manchester Academy L2 - Club - NW   56 RYAN Aaron City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW  
            57 ST.ROMAINE Harry Manchester South GC L2 - Club - NW  
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
   
2
 
Physical
   
2
 
Bye
38 GOLDING Luke Southport L1 - Club - NW   32 KHAN Isaac Leeds Gymnastics Club L1 - Club - Yorks   21 MADDOCK Jack Southport Level 0- Club - NW   12 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   3 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   105 JAY WHEELWRIGHT Finley Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   61 HENNESSY Kayden Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   49 CULLIMORE Ben Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks
39 EDDY William Southport L1 - Club - NW   33 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club L1 - Club - NW   22 SCOTT Angus Southport Level 0- Club - NW   13 WOODS Thomas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   4 CULVERWELL Oliver Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   106 DAVIES-WILLIAMS Aled Birkenhead Club L6 - Club - NW   62 DONOVAN William Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   50 MILNER Benjamin Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks
40 PRESCOTT George Focus Inst of Gym L1 - Club - NW   34 CLOWES Shaun Longridge L1 - Club - NW   23 WALKER Bobby Southport Level 0- Club - NW   14 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   5 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   108 TODOSIJCZUK Nathan City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   63 HENNELL Otis Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   51 PINKNEY Toby Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks
41 LORENZO Adrian City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   35 MCCULLOCH Max Bury GC L1 - Club - NW   24 GREGORY Dylan Southport Level 0- Club - NW   15 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   6 PLAISTOW Soshi Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   109 MAIRS-MACKENZIE Jacob City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   64 HUGHES Bailey Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   52 WILSON Samuel Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks
42 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   36 SOUTHWARD Harry Garstang L1 - Club - NW   25 LOCKHART James Southport Level 0- Club - NW   16 WITHERS Michael Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   7 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   110 PYE Nathaniel Southport L6 - Club - NW   65 RICHES Billy Longridge GC L2 - Club - NW   53 CROSSLEY Fred Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks
43 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   37 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy L1 - Club - NW   26 ROBERTS Fletcher Southport Level 0- Club - NW   17 MCAULEY Joshua Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   8 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Level 0- Club - NW   111 HOLL Ben Southport L6 - Club - NW   66 MCCAFFREY Ryan Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   54 FORD Alfie Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks
44 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   30 BROWNLEE Tyler Wolds L1 - Club - Yorks   27 VURLEY Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   18 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   9 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Level 0- Club - NW   104 HARGREAVES Charlie Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   67 TICEHURST Harvey Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   125 GRAY Will Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks
45 MCEVATT Theos City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   31 OGLEY Lorenzo Grimsby L1 - Club - Yorks   28 CLARKE Thomas Southport Level 0- Club - NW   10 CHOW Zac Focus Level 0- Club - NW   1 PARKER Joel Grimsby L0 - Club - Yorks     68 LAMBERT Alfie Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   55 SUDBERY Oscar City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW
    29 KEARON Isaac Southport Level 0- Club - NW   11 LAWRENCE Eden Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   2 BARKER Xavier Wolds L0 - Club - Yorks     69 TURNER Olie Manchester Academy L2 - Club - NW   56 RYAN Aaron City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW
    19 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW         58 RANKIN George Southport L2 - Club - NW   57 ST.ROMAINE Harry Manchester South GC L2 - Club - NW
    20 ALLAN Jacob Southport Level 0- Club - NW         59 RIMMER Kian Southport L2 - Club - NW   46 RIGGS George Grimsby L2 - Club - Yorks
            60 CALDWELL Nathaniel Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   47 BARATH Jayesh Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks
              48 REEVES Jack Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
   
3
 
Physical
   
3
 
Bye
49 CULLIMORE Ben Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   40 PRESCOTT George Focus Inst of Gym L1 - Club - NW   34 CLOWES Shaun Longridge L1 - Club - NW   23 WALKER Bobby Southport Level 0- Club - NW   14 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   5 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   106 DAVIES-WILLIAMS Aled Birkenhead Club L6 - Club - NW   64 HUGHES Bailey Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW
50 MILNER Benjamin Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   41 LORENZO Adrian City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   35 MCCULLOCH Max Bury GC L1 - Club - NW   24 GREGORY Dylan Southport Level 0- Club - NW   15 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   6 PLAISTOW Soshi Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   108 TODOSIJCZUK Nathan City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   65 RICHES Billy Longridge GC L2 - Club - NW
51 PINKNEY Toby Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   42 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   36 SOUTHWARD Harry Garstang L1 - Club - NW   25 LOCKHART James Southport Level 0- Club - NW   16 WITHERS Michael Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   7 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   109 MAIRS-MACKENZIE Jacob City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   66 MCCAFFREY Ryan Bury GC L2 - Club - NW
52 WILSON Samuel Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   43 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   37 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy L1 - Club - NW   26 ROBERTS Fletcher Southport Level 0- Club - NW   17 MCAULEY Joshua Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   8 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Level 0- Club - NW   110 PYE Nathaniel Southport L6 - Club - NW   67 TICEHURST Harvey Bury GC L2 - Club - NW
53 CROSSLEY Fred Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   44 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   30 BROWNLEE Tyler Wolds L1 - Club - Yorks   27 VURLEY Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   18 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   9 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Level 0- Club - NW   111 HOLL Ben Southport L6 - Club - NW   68 LAMBERT Alfie Bury GC L2 - Club - NW
54 FORD Alfie Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   45 MCEVATT Theos City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   31 OGLEY Lorenzo Grimsby L1 - Club - Yorks   28 CLARKE Thomas Southport Level 0- Club - NW   10 CHOW Zac Focus Level 0- Club - NW   1 PARKER Joel Grimsby L0 - Club - Yorks   104 HARGREAVES Charlie Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   69 TURNER Olie Manchester Academy L2 - Club - NW
125 GRAY Will Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   38 GOLDING Luke Southport L1 - Club - NW   32 KHAN Isaac Leeds Gymnastics Club L1 - Club - Yorks   29 KEARON Isaac Southport Level 0- Club - NW   11 LAWRENCE Eden Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   2 BARKER Xavier Wolds L0 - Club - Yorks   105 JAY WHEELWRIGHT Finley Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   58 RANKIN George Southport L2 - Club - NW
55 SUDBERY Oscar City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW   39 EDDY William Southport L1 - Club - NW   33 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club L1 - Club - NW   19 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   12 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   3 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW     59 RIMMER Kian Southport L2 - Club - NW
56 RYAN Aaron City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW       20 ALLAN Jacob Southport Level 0- Club - NW   13 WOODS Thomas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   4 CULVERWELL Oliver Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW     60 CALDWELL Nathaniel Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW
57 ST.ROMAINE Harry Manchester South GC L2 - Club - NW       21 MADDOCK Jack Southport Level 0- Club - NW         61 HENNESSY Kayden Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW
46 RIGGS George Grimsby L2 - Club - Yorks       22 SCOTT Angus Southport Level 0- Club - NW         62 DONOVAN William Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW
47 BARATH Jayesh Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks               63 HENNELL Otis Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW
48 REEVES Jack Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks              
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
   
4
 
Physical
   
4
 
Bye
64 HUGHES Bailey Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   52 WILSON Samuel Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   42 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   36 SOUTHWARD Harry Garstang L1 - Club - NW   25 LOCKHART James Southport Level 0- Club - NW   16 WITHERS Michael Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   7 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   108 TODOSIJCZUK Nathan City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW
65 RICHES Billy Longridge GC L2 - Club - NW   53 CROSSLEY Fred Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   43 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   37 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy L1 - Club - NW   26 ROBERTS Fletcher Southport Level 0- Club - NW   17 MCAULEY Joshua Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   8 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Level 0- Club - NW   109 MAIRS-MACKENZIE Jacob City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW
66 MCCAFFREY Ryan Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   54 FORD Alfie Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   44 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   30 BROWNLEE Tyler Wolds L1 - Club - Yorks   27 VURLEY Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   18 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   9 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Level 0- Club - NW   110 PYE Nathaniel Southport L6 - Club - NW
67 TICEHURST Harvey Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   125 GRAY Will Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   45 MCEVATT Theos City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   31 OGLEY Lorenzo Grimsby L1 - Club - Yorks   28 CLARKE Thomas Southport Level 0- Club - NW   10 CHOW Zac Focus Level 0- Club - NW   1 PARKER Joel Grimsby L0 - Club - Yorks   111 HOLL Ben Southport L6 - Club - NW
68 LAMBERT Alfie Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   55 SUDBERY Oscar City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW   38 GOLDING Luke Southport L1 - Club - NW   32 KHAN Isaac Leeds Gymnastics Club L1 - Club - Yorks   29 KEARON Isaac Southport Level 0- Club - NW   11 LAWRENCE Eden Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   2 BARKER Xavier Wolds L0 - Club - Yorks   104 HARGREAVES Charlie Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks
69 TURNER Olie Manchester Academy L2 - Club - NW   56 RYAN Aaron City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW   39 EDDY William Southport L1 - Club - NW   33 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club L1 - Club - NW   19 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   12 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   3 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   105 JAY WHEELWRIGHT Finley Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks
58 RANKIN George Southport L2 - Club - NW   57 ST.ROMAINE Harry Manchester South GC L2 - Club - NW   40 PRESCOTT George Focus Inst of Gym L1 - Club - NW   34 CLOWES Shaun Longridge L1 - Club - NW   20 ALLAN Jacob Southport Level 0- Club - NW   13 WOODS Thomas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   4 CULVERWELL Oliver Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   106 DAVIES-WILLIAMS Aled Birkenhead Club L6 - Club - NW
59 RIMMER Kian Southport L2 - Club - NW   46 RIGGS George Grimsby L2 - Club - Yorks   41 LORENZO Adrian City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   35 MCCULLOCH Max Bury GC L1 - Club - NW   21 MADDOCK Jack Southport Level 0- Club - NW   14 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   5 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW  
60 CALDWELL Nathaniel Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   47 BARATH Jayesh Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks       22 SCOTT Angus Southport Level 0- Club - NW   15 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   6 PLAISTOW Soshi Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW  
61 HENNESSY Kayden Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   48 REEVES Jack Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks       23 WALKER Bobby Southport Level 0- Club - NW      
62 DONOVAN William Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   49 CULLIMORE Ben Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks       24 GREGORY Dylan Southport Level 0- Club - NW      
63 HENNELL Otis Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   50 MILNER Benjamin Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks            
  51 PINKNEY Toby Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks            
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
   
5
 
Physical
   
5
 
Bye
108 TODOSIJCZUK Nathan City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   67 TICEHURST Harvey Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   125 GRAY Will Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   44 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   30 BROWNLEE Tyler Wolds L1 - Club - Yorks   27 VURLEY Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   18 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   9 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Level 0- Club - NW
109 MAIRS-MACKENZIE Jacob City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   68 LAMBERT Alfie Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   55 SUDBERY Oscar City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW   45 MCEVATT Theos City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   31 OGLEY Lorenzo Grimsby L1 - Club - Yorks   28 CLARKE Thomas Southport Level 0- Club - NW   10 CHOW Zac Focus Level 0- Club - NW   1 PARKER Joel Grimsby L0 - Club - Yorks
110 PYE Nathaniel Southport L6 - Club - NW   69 TURNER Olie Manchester Academy L2 - Club - NW   56 RYAN Aaron City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW   38 GOLDING Luke Southport L1 - Club - NW   32 KHAN Isaac Leeds Gymnastics Club L1 - Club - Yorks   29 KEARON Isaac Southport Level 0- Club - NW   11 LAWRENCE Eden Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   2 BARKER Xavier Wolds L0 - Club - Yorks
111 HOLL Ben Southport L6 - Club - NW   58 RANKIN George Southport L2 - Club - NW   57 ST.ROMAINE Harry Manchester South GC L2 - Club - NW   39 EDDY William Southport L1 - Club - NW   33 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club L1 - Club - NW   19 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   12 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   3 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW
104 HARGREAVES Charlie Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   59 RIMMER Kian Southport L2 - Club - NW   46 RIGGS George Grimsby L2 - Club - Yorks   40 PRESCOTT George Focus Inst of Gym L1 - Club - NW   34 CLOWES Shaun Longridge L1 - Club - NW   20 ALLAN Jacob Southport Level 0- Club - NW   13 WOODS Thomas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   4 CULVERWELL Oliver Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW
105 JAY WHEELWRIGHT Finley Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   60 CALDWELL Nathaniel Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   47 BARATH Jayesh Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   41 LORENZO Adrian City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   35 MCCULLOCH Max Bury GC L1 - Club - NW   21 MADDOCK Jack Southport Level 0- Club - NW   14 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   5 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW
106 DAVIES-WILLIAMS Aled Birkenhead Club L6 - Club - NW   61 HENNESSY Kayden Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   48 REEVES Jack Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   42 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   36 SOUTHWARD Harry Garstang L1 - Club - NW   22 SCOTT Angus Southport Level 0- Club - NW   15 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   6 PLAISTOW Soshi Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW
  62 DONOVAN William Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   49 CULLIMORE Ben Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   43 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   37 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy L1 - Club - NW   23 WALKER Bobby Southport Level 0- Club - NW   16 WITHERS Michael Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   7 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW
  63 HENNELL Otis Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   50 MILNER Benjamin Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks       24 GREGORY Dylan Southport Level 0- Club - NW   17 MCAULEY Joshua Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   8 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Level 0- Club - NW
  64 HUGHES Bailey Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   51 PINKNEY Toby Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks       25 LOCKHART James Southport Level 0- Club - NW    
  65 RICHES Billy Longridge GC L2 - Club - NW   52 WILSON Samuel Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks       26 ROBERTS Fletcher Southport Level 0- Club - NW    
  66 MCCAFFREY Ryan Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   53 CROSSLEY Fred Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks          
    54 FORD Alfie Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks          
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
   
6
 
Physical
   
6
 
Bye
9 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Level 0- Club - NW   109 MAIRS-MACKENZIE Jacob City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   58 RANKIN George Southport L2 - Club - NW   57 ST.ROMAINE Harry Manchester South GC L2 - Club - NW   38 GOLDING Luke Southport L1 - Club - NW   32 KHAN Isaac Leeds Gymnastics Club L1 - Club - Yorks   29 KEARON Isaac Southport Level 0- Club - NW   11 LAWRENCE Eden Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW
1 PARKER Joel Grimsby L0 - Club - Yorks   110 PYE Nathaniel Southport L6 - Club - NW   59 RIMMER Kian Southport L2 - Club - NW   46 RIGGS George Grimsby L2 - Club - Yorks   39 EDDY William Southport L1 - Club - NW   33 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club L1 - Club - NW   19 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   12 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW
2 BARKER Xavier Wolds L0 - Club - Yorks   111 HOLL Ben Southport L6 - Club - NW   60 CALDWELL Nathaniel Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   47 BARATH Jayesh Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   40 PRESCOTT George Focus Inst of Gym L1 - Club - NW   34 CLOWES Shaun Longridge L1 - Club - NW   20 ALLAN Jacob Southport Level 0- Club - NW   13 WOODS Thomas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW
3 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   104 HARGREAVES Charlie Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   61 HENNESSY Kayden Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   48 REEVES Jack Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   41 LORENZO Adrian City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   35 MCCULLOCH Max Bury GC L1 - Club - NW   21 MADDOCK Jack Southport Level 0- Club - NW   14 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW
4 CULVERWELL Oliver Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   105 JAY WHEELWRIGHT Finley Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   62 DONOVAN William Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   49 CULLIMORE Ben Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   42 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   36 SOUTHWARD Harry Garstang L1 - Club - NW   22 SCOTT Angus Southport Level 0- Club - NW   15 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW
5 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   106 DAVIES-WILLIAMS Aled Birkenhead Club L6 - Club - NW   63 HENNELL Otis Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   50 MILNER Benjamin Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   43 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   37 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy L1 - Club - NW   23 WALKER Bobby Southport Level 0- Club - NW   16 WITHERS Michael Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW
6 PLAISTOW Soshi Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   108 TODOSIJCZUK Nathan City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   64 HUGHES Bailey Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   51 PINKNEY Toby Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   44 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   30 BROWNLEE Tyler Wolds L1 - Club - Yorks   24 GREGORY Dylan Southport Level 0- Club - NW   17 MCAULEY Joshua Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW
7 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW     65 RICHES Billy Longridge GC L2 - Club - NW   52 WILSON Samuel Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   45 MCEVATT Theos City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   31 OGLEY Lorenzo Grimsby L1 - Club - Yorks   25 LOCKHART James Southport Level 0- Club - NW   18 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW
8 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Level 0- Club - NW     66 MCCAFFREY Ryan Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   53 CROSSLEY Fred Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks       26 ROBERTS Fletcher Southport Level 0- Club - NW   10 CHOW Zac Focus Level 0- Club - NW
    67 TICEHURST Harvey Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   54 FORD Alfie Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks       27 VURLEY Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW  
    68 LAMBERT Alfie Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   125 GRAY Will Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks       28 CLARKE Thomas Southport Level 0- Club - NW  
    69 TURNER Olie Manchester Academy L2 - Club - NW   55 SUDBERY Oscar City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW        
      56 RYAN Aaron City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW        
 
7
 
Floor
   
7
 
Pommel Horse
   
7
 
Rings
   
7
 
Vault
   
7
 
Parallel Bars
   
7
 
Horizontal Bar
   
7
 
Physical
   
7
 
Bye
11 LAWRENCE Eden Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   2 BARKER Xavier Wolds L0 - Club - Yorks   110 PYE Nathaniel Southport L6 - Club - NW   61 HENNESSY Kayden Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   48 REEVES Jack Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   40 PRESCOTT George Focus Inst of Gym L1 - Club - NW   34 CLOWES Shaun Longridge L1 - Club - NW   20 ALLAN Jacob Southport Level 0- Club - NW
12 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   3 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   111 HOLL Ben Southport L6 - Club - NW   62 DONOVAN William Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   49 CULLIMORE Ben Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks   41 LORENZO Adrian City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   35 MCCULLOCH Max Bury GC L1 - Club - NW   21 MADDOCK Jack Southport Level 0- Club - NW
13 WOODS Thomas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   4 CULVERWELL Oliver Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   104 HARGREAVES Charlie Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   63 HENNELL Otis Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   50 MILNER Benjamin Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   42 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   36 SOUTHWARD Harry Garstang L1 - Club - NW   22 SCOTT Angus Southport Level 0- Club - NW
14 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   5 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   105 JAY WHEELWRIGHT Finley Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   64 HUGHES Bailey Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   51 PINKNEY Toby Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   43 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   37 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy L1 - Club - NW   23 WALKER Bobby Southport Level 0- Club - NW
15 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   6 PLAISTOW Soshi Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   106 DAVIES-WILLIAMS Aled Birkenhead Club L6 - Club - NW   65 RICHES Billy Longridge GC L2 - Club - NW   52 WILSON Samuel Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   44 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   30 BROWNLEE Tyler Wolds L1 - Club - Yorks   24 GREGORY Dylan Southport Level 0- Club - NW
16 WITHERS Michael Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   7 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   108 TODOSIJCZUK Nathan City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   66 MCCAFFREY Ryan Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   53 CROSSLEY Fred Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   45 MCEVATT Theos City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   31 OGLEY Lorenzo Grimsby L1 - Club - Yorks   25 LOCKHART James Southport Level 0- Club - NW
17 MCAULEY Joshua Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   8 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Level 0- Club - NW   109 MAIRS-MACKENZIE Jacob City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   67 TICEHURST Harvey Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   54 FORD Alfie Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   38 GOLDING Luke Southport L1 - Club - NW   32 KHAN Isaac Leeds Gymnastics Club L1 - Club - Yorks   26 ROBERTS Fletcher Southport Level 0- Club - NW
18 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   9 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Level 0- Club - NW     68 LAMBERT Alfie Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   125 GRAY Will Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   39 EDDY William Southport L1 - Club - NW   33 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club L1 - Club - NW   27 VURLEY Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW
10 CHOW Zac Focus Level 0- Club - NW   1 PARKER Joel Grimsby L0 - Club - Yorks     69 TURNER Olie Manchester Academy L2 - Club - NW   55 SUDBERY Oscar City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW       28 CLARKE Thomas Southport Level 0- Club - NW
      58 RANKIN George Southport L2 - Club - NW   56 RYAN Aaron City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW       29 KEARON Isaac Southport Level 0- Club - NW
      59 RIMMER Kian Southport L2 - Club - NW   57 ST.ROMAINE Harry Manchester South GC L2 - Club - NW       19 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW
      60 CALDWELL Nathaniel Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   46 RIGGS George Grimsby L2 - Club - Yorks      
        47 BARATH Jayesh Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks      
 
8
 
Floor
   
8
 
Pommel Horse
   
8
 
Rings
   
8
 
Vault
   
8
 
Parallel Bars
   
8
 
Horizontal Bar
   
8
 
Physical
   
8
 
Bye
20 ALLAN Jacob Southport Level 0- Club - NW   13 WOODS Thomas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   4 CULVERWELL Oliver Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   111 HOLL Ben Southport L6 - Club - NW   64 HUGHES Bailey Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   51 PINKNEY Toby Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   42 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   36 SOUTHWARD Harry Garstang L1 - Club - NW
21 MADDOCK Jack Southport Level 0- Club - NW   14 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   5 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   104 HARGREAVES Charlie Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   65 RICHES Billy Longridge GC L2 - Club - NW   52 WILSON Samuel Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   43 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   37 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy L1 - Club - NW
22 SCOTT Angus Southport Level 0- Club - NW   15 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   6 PLAISTOW Soshi Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   105 JAY WHEELWRIGHT Finley Leeds Gymnastics Club L6 - Club - Yorks   66 MCCAFFREY Ryan Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   53 CROSSLEY Fred Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   44 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   30 BROWNLEE Tyler Wolds L1 - Club - Yorks
23 WALKER Bobby Southport Level 0- Club - NW   16 WITHERS Michael Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   7 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW   106 DAVIES-WILLIAMS Aled Birkenhead Club L6 - Club - NW   67 TICEHURST Harvey Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   54 FORD Alfie Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   45 MCEVATT Theos City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   31 OGLEY Lorenzo Grimsby L1 - Club - Yorks
24 GREGORY Dylan Southport Level 0- Club - NW   17 MCAULEY Joshua Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   8 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Level 0- Club - NW   108 TODOSIJCZUK Nathan City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   68 LAMBERT Alfie Bury GC L2 - Club - NW   125 GRAY Will Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks   38 GOLDING Luke Southport L1 - Club - NW   32 KHAN Isaac Leeds Gymnastics Club L1 - Club - Yorks
25 LOCKHART James Southport Level 0- Club - NW   18 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   9 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Level 0- Club - NW   109 MAIRS-MACKENZIE Jacob City of Manchester L6 - Club - NW   69 TURNER Olie Manchester Academy L2 - Club - NW   55 SUDBERY Oscar City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW   39 EDDY William Southport L1 - Club - NW   33 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club L1 - Club - NW
26 ROBERTS Fletcher Southport Level 0- Club - NW   10 CHOW Zac Focus Level 0- Club - NW   1 PARKER Joel Grimsby L0 - Club - Yorks   110 PYE Nathaniel Southport L6 - Club - NW   58 RANKIN George Southport L2 - Club - NW   56 RYAN Aaron City of Manchester L2 - Club - NW   40 PRESCOTT George Focus Inst of Gym L1 - Club - NW   34 CLOWES Shaun Longridge L1 - Club - NW
27 VURLEY Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW   11 LAWRENCE Eden Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   2 BARKER Xavier Wolds L0 - Club - Yorks     59 RIMMER Kian Southport L2 - Club - NW   57 ST.ROMAINE Harry Manchester South GC L2 - Club - NW   41 LORENZO Adrian City of Manchester L1 - Club - NW   35 MCCULLOCH Max Bury GC L1 - Club - NW
28 CLARKE Thomas Southport Level 0- Club - NW   12 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury GC Level 0- Club - NW   3 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Level 0- Club - NW     60 CALDWELL Nathaniel Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   46 RIGGS George Grimsby L2 - Club - Yorks    
29 KEARON Isaac Southport Level 0- Club - NW         61 HENNESSY Kayden Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   47 BARATH Jayesh Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks    
19 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Level 0- Club - NW         62 DONOVAN William Focus Inst of Gym L2 - Club - NW   48 REEVES Jack Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks    
        63 HENNELL Otis Birkenhead Club L2 - Club - NW   49 CULLIMORE Ben Diamonds L2 - Club - Yorks    
          50 MILNER Benjamin Leeds Gymnastics Club L2 - Club - Yorks    
Revision 11 — Last modified Mon, 17 Sep 2018 11:05:57 +0100 — Generated Wed, 14 Nov 2018 18:20:56 +0000 in 0.024 seconds by kscore.ca