2024 Zone 8 Championships
6 Z8 CCP 1-3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1   17058 NESS Olive Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15162 BERRY Israel Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 GSB
17928 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1 GSB   17044 HINGLEY Harper Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   14782 BRAND Melanie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   13888 FEDERIKO Henley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1   17046 JUELL Tenley Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15163 FUCHS Chloe Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   17051 VAN DER WALT Kayla Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15165 MATTHEW Madilynn Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1   17062 EICHELBERGER Madeleine Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   14785 SCHWAB Kaitlin Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A
17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1   17088 THEDE Emily Milezero Academy CCP 3   14786 SPENCER Brynlee Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   15467 BACKER Jovi Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B
17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1   17047 GOVENLOCK Eva Milezero Academy CCP 3   14787 WARKENTIN Anika Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B
17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1   12823 MCLEISH Kendall Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   15166 WARN Piper Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A
17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1   14788 KING Kinley Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   10438 LACY Mia Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3
17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   14783 PAVICH Millie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   17220 MCCALL Stella Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   10649 DELANEY Mackenzie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3
  12824 NAGASAKA Whitney Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   14784 SAUNDERS Macy Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   12068 JAMESON Rhya Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3
  17219 PETTIGREW Aleka Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3     10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1   17051 VAN DER WALT Kayla Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15165 MATTHEW Madilynn Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   17062 EICHELBERGER Madeleine Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   14785 SCHWAB Kaitlin Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
15467 BACKER Jovi Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1   17088 THEDE Emily Milezero Academy CCP 3   14786 SPENCER Brynlee Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1   17047 GOVENLOCK Eva Milezero Academy CCP 3   14787 WARKENTIN Anika Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1   12823 MCLEISH Kendall Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   15166 WARN Piper Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A
10438 LACY Mia Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1   14788 KING Kinley Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A
10649 DELANEY Mackenzie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1   14783 PAVICH Millie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   17220 MCCALL Stella Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
12068 JAMESON Rhya Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   12824 NAGASAKA Whitney Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   14784 SAUNDERS Macy Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1   17219 PETTIGREW Aleka Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   15162 BERRY Israel Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 GSB   17928 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1 GSB   17058 NESS Olive Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   14782 BRAND Melanie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
13888 FEDERIKO Henley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1     17044 HINGLEY Harper Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15163 FUCHS Chloe Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A
13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1     17046 JUELL Tenley Milezero Academy CCP 2 A  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
14787 WARKENTIN Anika Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1   17047 GOVENLOCK Eva Milezero Academy CCP 3
15166 WARN Piper Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1   12823 MCLEISH Kendall Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3
12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   10438 LACY Mia Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1   14788 KING Kinley Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3
17220 MCCALL Stella Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   10649 DELANEY Mackenzie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1   14783 PAVICH Millie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3
14784 SAUNDERS Macy Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   12068 JAMESON Rhya Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1   12824 NAGASAKA Whitney Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3
15162 BERRY Israel Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   17219 PETTIGREW Aleka Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3
14782 BRAND Melanie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 GSB   17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1   17058 NESS Olive Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
15163 FUCHS Chloe Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   13888 FEDERIKO Henley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17928 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1 GSB   17044 HINGLEY Harper Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
15165 MATTHEW Madilynn Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1   17046 JUELL Tenley Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
14785 SCHWAB Kaitlin Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   17051 VAN DER WALT Kayla Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
14786 SPENCER Brynlee Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A     17062 EICHELBERGER Madeleine Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
  15467 BACKER Jovi Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B     17088 THEDE Emily Milezero Academy CCP 3
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
14783 PAVICH Millie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   10649 DELANEY Mackenzie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1
12824 NAGASAKA Whitney Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   17220 MCCALL Stella Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   12068 JAMESON Rhya Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1
17219 PETTIGREW Aleka Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   14784 SAUNDERS Macy Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1
17058 NESS Olive Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15162 BERRY Israel Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 GSB   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1
17044 HINGLEY Harper Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   14782 BRAND Melanie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   13888 FEDERIKO Henley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1
17046 JUELL Tenley Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15163 FUCHS Chloe Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17928 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1 GSB
17051 VAN DER WALT Kayla Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15165 MATTHEW Madilynn Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1
17062 EICHELBERGER Madeleine Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   14785 SCHWAB Kaitlin Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1
17088 THEDE Emily Milezero Academy CCP 3   14786 SPENCER Brynlee Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   15467 BACKER Jovi Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1
17047 GOVENLOCK Eva Milezero Academy CCP 3   14787 WARKENTIN Anika Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1
12823 MCLEISH Kendall Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3   15166 WARN Piper Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A  
14788 KING Kinley Prince George Gymnastics CCP 3     10438 LACY Mia Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3  
Revision 4— Last modified Tue, 16 Apr 2024 20:40:54 -0700 — Generated Sun, 19 May 2024 18:59:00 -0700 in 0.010 seconds by kscore.ca