Whistler Summer Classic
Session 1 : JO 3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
308 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   318 BEGG Rosie KGTC JO 3 - Sr   303 ROSS Ashley Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   315 BRODERICK Makena Prince George Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr
309 SEEL Lilliane Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   320 NUNEZ - PALMA Sofia KGTC JO 3 - Sr   304 FRISON Alexis Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   316 HILDEBRAND Olivia White Rock Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr
310 MCCAULEY Gray Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   321 STEINSLAND Freyja KGTC JO 3 - Sr   305 IKEDA Hannah Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Sr   317 WHITE Gracie White Rock Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr
311 MORI Aliya Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   322 TALLA Faith KGTC JO 3 - Sr   307 GALLOS Arica Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   302 MCGINN Brynley Brazeau Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr
312 SMITH Bailey Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr       301 CALVERT Taylor Rocky Flipz Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr
313 PERENA Myella Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Sr      
314 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
315 BRODERICK Makena Prince George Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   308 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   318 BEGG Rosie KGTC JO 3 - Sr   303 ROSS Ashley Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr
316 HILDEBRAND Olivia White Rock Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   309 SEEL Lilliane Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   320 NUNEZ - PALMA Sofia KGTC JO 3 - Sr   304 FRISON Alexis Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr
317 WHITE Gracie White Rock Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   310 MCCAULEY Gray Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   321 STEINSLAND Freyja KGTC JO 3 - Sr   305 IKEDA Hannah Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Sr
302 MCGINN Brynley Brazeau Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   311 MORI Aliya Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   322 TALLA Faith KGTC JO 3 - Sr   307 GALLOS Arica Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr
301 CALVERT Taylor Rocky Flipz Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   312 SMITH Bailey Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr    
  313 PERENA Myella Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Sr    
  314 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
303 ROSS Ashley Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   315 BRODERICK Makena Prince George Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   308 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   318 BEGG Rosie KGTC JO 3 - Sr
304 FRISON Alexis Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   316 HILDEBRAND Olivia White Rock Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   309 SEEL Lilliane Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   320 NUNEZ - PALMA Sofia KGTC JO 3 - Sr
305 IKEDA Hannah Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Sr   317 WHITE Gracie White Rock Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   310 MCCAULEY Gray Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   321 STEINSLAND Freyja KGTC JO 3 - Sr
307 GALLOS Arica Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   302 MCGINN Brynley Brazeau Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   311 MORI Aliya Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr   322 TALLA Faith KGTC JO 3 - Sr
  301 CALVERT Taylor Rocky Flipz Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   312 SMITH Bailey Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr  
    313 PERENA Myella Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Sr  
    314 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
318 BEGG Rosie KGTC JO 3 - Sr   303 ROSS Ashley Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   315 BRODERICK Makena Prince George Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   308 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr
320 NUNEZ - PALMA Sofia KGTC JO 3 - Sr   304 FRISON Alexis Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   316 HILDEBRAND Olivia White Rock Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   309 SEEL Lilliane Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr
321 STEINSLAND Freyja KGTC JO 3 - Sr   305 IKEDA Hannah Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Sr   317 WHITE Gracie White Rock Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   310 MCCAULEY Gray Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr
322 TALLA Faith KGTC JO 3 - Sr   307 GALLOS Arica Twisters Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   302 MCGINN Brynley Brazeau Gymnastics Club JO 3 - Jr   311 MORI Aliya Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr
    301 CALVERT Taylor Rocky Flipz Gymnastics JO 3 - Sr   312 SMITH Bailey Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr
      313 PERENA Myella Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Sr
      314 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society JO 3 - Jr
Revision 3— Last modified Sun, 16 Jun 2019 22:22:50 -0700 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 15:59:00 -0700 in 0.013 seconds by kscore.ca