2024 Whistler Summer Classic
1 - CCP 2/3-8:00
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
15910 WARDLAW Nicola Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15835 RIEHL Emily Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   16970 RAINCZAK Kylie Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2
15911 MAIER Ruby Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   13173 TRENT Elizabeth Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15814 GILL Myla Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   16969 POYNTER Madeline Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2
13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   12153 HUNG Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15813 TODD Bronwyn Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   16968 AGUILAR Hanae Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2
13049 SANDLAND Everlie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   11457 WEST Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2012-2014   14036 BRAR Gina Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   14474 CLARK Kaiya Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014
12019 LOUKIDIS Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   16707 YU Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15820 BECK Delaney Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   14475 SMITH Chloe Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014
13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   15969 TABAKO Elissa Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15819 FEHR Hana Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   14476 COOMBS MORRIS Olivia Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014
  15972 DOHERTY Olive Anne Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15817 RIEHL Jamie Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   12405 MOTHUS Aubrey Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014
  16881 CHRISTIE Makaya Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15815 DOHERTY Megan Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   14469 BUMBY Abby Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014
    15816 DAHLEN Avianna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
16968 AGUILAR Hanae Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2   15911 MAIER Ruby Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   12153 HUNG Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15813 TODD Bronwyn Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014
14474 CLARK Kaiya Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   11457 WEST Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2012-2014   14036 BRAR Gina Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014
14475 SMITH Chloe Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   13049 SANDLAND Everlie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   16707 YU Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15820 BECK Delaney Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014
14476 COOMBS MORRIS Olivia Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   12019 LOUKIDIS Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   15969 TABAKO Elissa Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15819 FEHR Hana Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2
12405 MOTHUS Aubrey Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   15972 DOHERTY Olive Anne Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15817 RIEHL Jamie Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2
14469 BUMBY Abby Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   15910 WARDLAW Nicola Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   16881 CHRISTIE Makaya Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15815 DOHERTY Megan Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2
16970 RAINCZAK Kylie Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2     11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15816 DAHLEN Avianna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2
16969 POYNTER Madeline Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2     13173 TRENT Elizabeth Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15835 RIEHL Emily Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014
      15814 GILL Myla Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
15820 BECK Delaney Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   14475 SMITH Chloe Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   16707 YU Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15819 FEHR Hana Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   14476 COOMBS MORRIS Olivia Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   13049 SANDLAND Everlie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   15969 TABAKO Elissa Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15817 RIEHL Jamie Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   12405 MOTHUS Aubrey Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   12019 LOUKIDIS Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   15972 DOHERTY Olive Anne Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15815 DOHERTY Megan Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   14469 BUMBY Abby Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016   16881 CHRISTIE Makaya Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15816 DAHLEN Avianna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   16970 RAINCZAK Kylie Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2   15910 WARDLAW Nicola Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016
15835 RIEHL Emily Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   16969 POYNTER Madeline Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2   15911 MAIER Ruby Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   13173 TRENT Elizabeth Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016
15814 GILL Myla Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   16968 AGUILAR Hanae Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2     12153 HUNG Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016
15813 TODD Bronwyn Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   14474 CLARK Kaiya Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014     11457 WEST Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2012-2014
14036 BRAR Gina Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
15972 DOHERTY Olive Anne Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15817 RIEHL Jamie Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   12405 MOTHUS Aubrey Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   13049 SANDLAND Everlie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016
16881 CHRISTIE Makaya Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15815 DOHERTY Megan Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   14469 BUMBY Abby Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   12019 LOUKIDIS Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016
11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15816 DAHLEN Avianna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2   16970 RAINCZAK Kylie Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2   13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016
13173 TRENT Elizabeth Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15835 RIEHL Emily Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   16969 POYNTER Madeline Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2   15910 WARDLAW Nicola Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
12153 HUNG Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2015-2016   15814 GILL Myla Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   16968 AGUILAR Hanae Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 2   15911 MAIER Ruby Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
11457 WEST Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 2012-2014   15813 TODD Bronwyn Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   14474 CLARK Kaiya Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2015-2016
16707 YU Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   14036 BRAR Gina Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   14475 SMITH Chloe Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014  
15969 TABAKO Elissa Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15820 BECK Delaney Twisters Gymnastics CCP 3 2012-2014   14476 COOMBS MORRIS Olivia Fraser Valley Gymnastix CCP 3 2012-2014  
  15819 FEHR Hana Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2    
Revision 2— Last modified Mon, 10 Jun 2024 20:25:32 -0700 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 15:18:44 -0700 in 0.009 seconds by kscore.ca