Whistler Summer Classic 2023
#1 CCP 2/3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3   10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   13618 OUIMET Amelie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2  
13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2  
13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   13615 ALBRECHT Kaija Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2  
13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   10796 DELVES Sarah Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2  
13045 BECIR Lyla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   8203 NOVAK Xaidie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2  
13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2     13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
  13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
  13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   13615 ALBRECHT Kaija Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
  13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   10796 DELVES Sarah Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
  13045 BECIR Lyla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   8203 NOVAK Xaidie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
  13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3
  11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3     13618 OUIMET Amelie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
13615 ALBRECHT Kaija Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2
14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   10796 DELVES Sarah Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2
11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     13045 BECIR Lyla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   8203 NOVAK Xaidie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3
13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3     13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3
13618 OUIMET Amelie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2
11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
10796 DELVES Sarah Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
8203 NOVAK Xaidie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     13045 BECIR Lyla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 3   13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3     13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   13618 OUIMET Amelie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3
12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3
  13615 ALBRECHT Kaija Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2     13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3
Revision 2— Last modified Tue, 13 Jun 2023 22:08:48 -0700 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 03:34:19 -0700 in 0.008 seconds by kscore.ca