Whistler Summer Classic
Session #1 CCP 5 & 7 & Adult
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7   5859 FAIREY Shi-ann Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11919 CHUN Claire Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7   12966 JOHNSON Christine Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Adult Performance
231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7   556 WESTWOOD Talia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11920 LILGE Sasha Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7   12967 THOMAS Samantha Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Adult Performance
240 HICKLING Madelyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7   531 IVANITZ Makena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11921 YUE Katelyn Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7   12968 SMITH Meaghan Whistler Gymnastics Adult Performance
10343 TEIFFEL Miele Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7   539 MORRISON Taylor Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   2912 VANWERKHOVEN Saoirse KGTC CCP 7  
4773 POINTNER Porsha Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5   2733 OLSON Ava Arbutus Club CCP 7   3850 RATZLAFF Kianna KGTC CCP 7  
4774 SEEL Victoria Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5     11327 CHIPIUK Dae-Lynn KGTC CCP 7  
8324 BEAUREGARD Emilie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
12967 THOMAS Samantha Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Adult Performance   240 HICKLING Madelyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7   556 WESTWOOD Talia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11920 LILGE Sasha Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7
12968 SMITH Meaghan Whistler Gymnastics Adult Performance   10343 TEIFFEL Miele Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7   531 IVANITZ Makena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11921 YUE Katelyn Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7
12966 JOHNSON Christine Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Adult Performance   4773 POINTNER Porsha Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5   539 MORRISON Taylor Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   2912 VANWERKHOVEN Saoirse KGTC CCP 7
  4774 SEEL Victoria Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5   2733 OLSON Ava Arbutus Club CCP 7   3850 RATZLAFF Kianna KGTC CCP 7
  8324 BEAUREGARD Emilie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5   5859 FAIREY Shi-ann Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11327 CHIPIUK Dae-Lynn KGTC CCP 7
  218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7     11919 CHUN Claire Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7
  231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
11921 YUE Katelyn Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7   12968 SMITH Meaghan Whistler Gymnastics Adult Performance   10343 TEIFFEL Miele Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7   531 IVANITZ Makena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7
2912 VANWERKHOVEN Saoirse KGTC CCP 7   12966 JOHNSON Christine Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Adult Performance   4773 POINTNER Porsha Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5   539 MORRISON Taylor Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7
3850 RATZLAFF Kianna KGTC CCP 7   12967 THOMAS Samantha Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Adult Performance   4774 SEEL Victoria Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5   2733 OLSON Ava Arbutus Club CCP 7
11327 CHIPIUK Dae-Lynn KGTC CCP 7     8324 BEAUREGARD Emilie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5   5859 FAIREY Shi-ann Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7
11919 CHUN Claire Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7     218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7   556 WESTWOOD Talia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7
11920 LILGE Sasha Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7     231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7  
    240 HICKLING Madelyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
539 MORRISON Taylor Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   2912 VANWERKHOVEN Saoirse KGTC CCP 7   12966 JOHNSON Christine Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Adult Performance   4774 SEEL Victoria Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5
2733 OLSON Ava Arbutus Club CCP 7   3850 RATZLAFF Kianna KGTC CCP 7   12967 THOMAS Samantha Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Adult Performance   8324 BEAUREGARD Emilie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5
5859 FAIREY Shi-ann Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11327 CHIPIUK Dae-Lynn KGTC CCP 7   12968 SMITH Meaghan Whistler Gymnastics Adult Performance   218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7
556 WESTWOOD Talia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11919 CHUN Claire Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7     231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7
531 IVANITZ Makena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7   11920 LILGE Sasha Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7     240 HICKLING Madelyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7
  11921 YUE Katelyn Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 7     10343 TEIFFEL Miele Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 7
      4773 POINTNER Porsha Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 5
Revision 3— Last modified Sat, 18 Jun 2022 00:31:22 -0700 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 16:02:59 -0700 in 0.013 seconds by kscore.ca