Western Canadian Artistic Championships
1M - P2
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
18155 TRUMAN Ryan Alberta B Provincial 2   18149 YATSIV Mykhailo Alberta A Provincial 2   11251 BONA Noah BC A Provincial 2   18180 HAMMOND Ryder Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18181 BANDA Matthew Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   15297 BAINE Tate BC B Provincial 2
18158 DIEHL Grayson Alberta B Provincial 2   18152 LEGAULT Beau Alberta A Provincial 2   10140 ERIKSON Cody BC A Provincial 2   18179 HOEFT Dempsey Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18182 ATKINSON Dash Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11252 FUNG Tiberius BC B Provincial 2
21001 CAMERON Brandon Alberta B Provincial 2   18150 PROSOLIN Anton Alberta A Provincial 2   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu BC A Provincial 2   18177 TROKHYMCHUK Peter Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18183 ANDRE Mason Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   10147 GARBE Jaxon BC B Provincial 2
18157 LEWISON Theron Alberta B Provincial 2   18151 TRUMAN Jackson Alberta A Provincial 2   13364 MCLELLAND Lucas BC A Provincial 2   18175 DAWSON Brooks Saskatchewan A Provincial 2     11893 ENSING-ARCHER Adam BC B Provincial 2
18156 CROSSLAND Liam Alberta B Provincial 2   18153 DANYSK Logan Alberta A Provincial 2   12165 AYRES Alexander BC A Provincial 2       11248 FOOTE-MACLEOD Jameson BC B Provincial 2
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
11248 FOOTE-MACLEOD Jameson BC B Provincial 2   18158 DIEHL Grayson Alberta B Provincial 2   18152 LEGAULT Beau Alberta A Provincial 2   10140 ERIKSON Cody BC A Provincial 2   18179 HOEFT Dempsey Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18181 BANDA Matthew Saskatchewan B Provincial 2
10147 GARBE Jaxon BC B Provincial 2   21001 CAMERON Brandon Alberta B Provincial 2   18153 DANYSK Logan Alberta A Provincial 2   11251 BONA Noah BC A Provincial 2   18175 DAWSON Brooks Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18182 ATKINSON Dash Saskatchewan B Provincial 2
11893 ENSING-ARCHER Adam BC B Provincial 2   18157 LEWISON Theron Alberta B Provincial 2   18151 TRUMAN Jackson Alberta A Provincial 2   12165 AYRES Alexander BC A Provincial 2   18177 TROKHYMCHUK Peter Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18183 ANDRE Mason Saskatchewan B Provincial 2
11252 FUNG Tiberius BC B Provincial 2   18156 CROSSLAND Liam Alberta B Provincial 2   18149 YATSIV Mykhailo Alberta A Provincial 2   13364 MCLELLAND Lucas BC A Provincial 2   18180 HAMMOND Ryder Saskatchewan A Provincial 2  
15297 BAINE Tate BC B Provincial 2   18155 TRUMAN Ryan Alberta B Provincial 2   18150 PROSOLIN Anton Alberta A Provincial 2   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu BC A Provincial 2    
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
18181 BANDA Matthew Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   10147 GARBE Jaxon BC B Provincial 2   21001 CAMERON Brandon Alberta B Provincial 2   18153 DANYSK Logan Alberta A Provincial 2   11251 BONA Noah BC A Provincial 2   18177 TROKHYMCHUK Peter Saskatchewan A Provincial 2
18183 ANDRE Mason Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11248 FOOTE-MACLEOD Jameson BC B Provincial 2   18157 LEWISON Theron Alberta B Provincial 2   18152 LEGAULT Beau Alberta A Provincial 2   13364 MCLELLAND Lucas BC A Provincial 2   18175 DAWSON Brooks Saskatchewan A Provincial 2
18182 ATKINSON Dash Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11252 FUNG Tiberius BC B Provincial 2   18156 CROSSLAND Liam Alberta B Provincial 2   18151 TRUMAN Jackson Alberta A Provincial 2   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu BC A Provincial 2   18180 HAMMOND Ryder Saskatchewan A Provincial 2
  15297 BAINE Tate BC B Provincial 2   18155 TRUMAN Ryan Alberta B Provincial 2   18149 YATSIV Mykhailo Alberta A Provincial 2   10140 ERIKSON Cody BC A Provincial 2   18179 HOEFT Dempsey Saskatchewan A Provincial 2
  11893 ENSING-ARCHER Adam BC B Provincial 2   18158 DIEHL Grayson Alberta B Provincial 2   18150 PROSOLIN Anton Alberta A Provincial 2   12165 AYRES Alexander BC A Provincial 2  
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
18179 HOEFT Dempsey Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18182 ATKINSON Dash Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11248 FOOTE-MACLEOD Jameson BC B Provincial 2   18157 LEWISON Theron Alberta B Provincial 2   18151 TRUMAN Jackson Alberta A Provincial 2   12165 AYRES Alexander BC A Provincial 2
18180 HAMMOND Ryder Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18181 BANDA Matthew Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   15297 BAINE Tate BC B Provincial 2   18156 CROSSLAND Liam Alberta B Provincial 2   18150 PROSOLIN Anton Alberta A Provincial 2   13364 MCLELLAND Lucas BC A Provincial 2
18175 DAWSON Brooks Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18183 ANDRE Mason Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11893 ENSING-ARCHER Adam BC B Provincial 2   18155 TRUMAN Ryan Alberta B Provincial 2   18153 DANYSK Logan Alberta A Provincial 2   11251 BONA Noah BC A Provincial 2
18177 TROKHYMCHUK Peter Saskatchewan A Provincial 2     11252 FUNG Tiberius BC B Provincial 2   18158 DIEHL Grayson Alberta B Provincial 2   18152 LEGAULT Beau Alberta A Provincial 2   10140 ERIKSON Cody BC A Provincial 2
    10147 GARBE Jaxon BC B Provincial 2   21001 CAMERON Brandon Alberta B Provincial 2   18149 YATSIV Mykhailo Alberta A Provincial 2   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu BC A Provincial 2
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
10142 KAGAMI Takaharu BC A Provincial 2   18177 TROKHYMCHUK Peter Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18181 BANDA Matthew Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11252 FUNG Tiberius BC B Provincial 2   18156 CROSSLAND Liam Alberta B Provincial 2   18153 DANYSK Logan Alberta A Provincial 2
10140 ERIKSON Cody BC A Provincial 2   18175 DAWSON Brooks Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18182 ATKINSON Dash Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11248 FOOTE-MACLEOD Jameson BC B Provincial 2   18155 TRUMAN Ryan Alberta B Provincial 2   18151 TRUMAN Jackson Alberta A Provincial 2
12165 AYRES Alexander BC A Provincial 2   18180 HAMMOND Ryder Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18183 ANDRE Mason Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11893 ENSING-ARCHER Adam BC B Provincial 2   18158 DIEHL Grayson Alberta B Provincial 2   18152 LEGAULT Beau Alberta A Provincial 2
13364 MCLELLAND Lucas BC A Provincial 2   18179 HOEFT Dempsey Saskatchewan A Provincial 2     10147 GARBE Jaxon BC B Provincial 2   21001 CAMERON Brandon Alberta B Provincial 2   18150 PROSOLIN Anton Alberta A Provincial 2
11251 BONA Noah BC A Provincial 2       15297 BAINE Tate BC B Provincial 2   18157 LEWISON Theron Alberta B Provincial 2   18149 YATSIV Mykhailo Alberta A Provincial 2
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
18151 TRUMAN Jackson Alberta A Provincial 2   13364 MCLELLAND Lucas BC A Provincial 2   18180 HAMMOND Ryder Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18181 BANDA Matthew Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11893 ENSING-ARCHER Adam BC B Provincial 2   18155 TRUMAN Ryan Alberta B Provincial 2
18149 YATSIV Mykhailo Alberta A Provincial 2   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu BC A Provincial 2   18175 DAWSON Brooks Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18183 ANDRE Mason Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   11252 FUNG Tiberius BC B Provincial 2   18158 DIEHL Grayson Alberta B Provincial 2
18153 DANYSK Logan Alberta A Provincial 2   10140 ERIKSON Cody BC A Provincial 2   18177 TROKHYMCHUK Peter Saskatchewan A Provincial 2   18182 ATKINSON Dash Saskatchewan B Provincial 2   15297 BAINE Tate BC B Provincial 2   21001 CAMERON Brandon Alberta B Provincial 2
18150 PROSOLIN Anton Alberta A Provincial 2   12165 AYRES Alexander BC A Provincial 2   18179 HOEFT Dempsey Saskatchewan A Provincial 2     11248 FOOTE-MACLEOD Jameson BC B Provincial 2   18157 LEWISON Theron Alberta B Provincial 2
18152 LEGAULT Beau Alberta A Provincial 2   11251 BONA Noah BC A Provincial 2       10147 GARBE Jaxon BC B Provincial 2   18156 CROSSLAND Liam Alberta B Provincial 2
Revision 4— Last modified Thu, 18 Apr 2024 23:11:35 -0700 — Generated Sun, 19 May 2024 19:26:55 -0700 in 0.020 seconds by kscore.ca