Dragon Cup 2020
Session 1 - JO 1, 2 & 3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
4149 BAHAR Talia Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   5597 BULAT Emma TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2011-2013   8143 COX Mylee Wayland Sports JO 3 2008-2010   9093 CHOY Olivia Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
1677 DHILLON Raveena Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   4661 YOUNG Ellie TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2011-2013   8145 GATTO Makenna Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9103 HARTFIEL Mira Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
4094 LOPEZ Phoenix Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2011-2013   4659 OLVER Karlie TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2008-2010   8146 WOOD Harley Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9097 KRASNOPOLSKY Shelly Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
5948 RIDDELL Kensie Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   7248 COELHO Valentina TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8144 GATTO Kiyana Wayland Sports JO 3 2008-2010   9094 ELTABAA Asiya Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
9104 LIU Hailey Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2011-2013   9237 ANDREWS Delilah (Lilah) TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8142 BRISBIN Kaylin Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9098 KWOK Victoria Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
5946 CHEEMA Channi Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   9239 BRADFORD Lila TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8147 WOOD Storm Wayland Sports JO 2 2011-2014   9101 POPATIA Kenza Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
1670 WANG Angelina Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   9117 WOOD Tameka Wayland Sports - Penticton JO 2 2011-2014   9096 FRENKEL Sofia Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
9105 NORTH Genevieve Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   9241 RACIC Stella TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   9116 KASARIS Ariana Wayland Sports - Penticton JO 1 2010-2013   9100 OFRI COBA Ariela Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
9024 SUTTON Emelia Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9242 TURNER Brielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8164 CO Miya Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 1 2010-2013   9102 HARTFIEL Linea Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
9020 KLASSEN Keelie Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9240 GREEN Kara TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   9320 GOGAG Peyton Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 1 2010-2013   9095 DUPONT Emily Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
9018 SALLENBACK Scarlett Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   7246 BOKSER Reece TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8028 HUANG Leora Wayland Sports - Richmond 1 JO 2 2006-2010   5949 MESSENBERG Maya Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
7174 REIS Jenna Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010     8165 MIESSNER Laila Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 2 2006-2010   9092 BUECKING Misha Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013
    8162 ZANIKOS Markella Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 2 2006-2010  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
9094 ELTABAA Asiya Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   5948 RIDDELL Kensie Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   4659 OLVER Karlie TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2008-2010   8144 GATTO Kiyana Wayland Sports JO 3 2008-2010
9098 KWOK Victoria Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9104 LIU Hailey Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2011-2013   7248 COELHO Valentina TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8142 BRISBIN Kaylin Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013
9101 POPATIA Kenza Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   5946 CHEEMA Channi Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   9237 ANDREWS Delilah (Lilah) TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8147 WOOD Storm Wayland Sports JO 2 2011-2014
9096 FRENKEL Sofia Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   1670 WANG Angelina Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   9239 BRADFORD Lila TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   9117 WOOD Tameka Wayland Sports - Penticton JO 2 2011-2014
9100 OFRI COBA Ariela Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9105 NORTH Genevieve Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   9116 KASARIS Ariana Wayland Sports - Penticton JO 1 2010-2013
9102 HARTFIEL Linea Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9024 SUTTON Emelia Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9241 RACIC Stella TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8164 CO Miya Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 1 2010-2013
9095 DUPONT Emily Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9020 KLASSEN Keelie Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9242 TURNER Brielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   9320 GOGAG Peyton Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 1 2010-2013
5949 MESSENBERG Maya Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9018 SALLENBACK Scarlett Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9240 GREEN Kara TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8028 HUANG Leora Wayland Sports - Richmond 1 JO 2 2006-2010
9092 BUECKING Misha Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   7174 REIS Jenna Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   7246 BOKSER Reece TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8165 MIESSNER Laila Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 2 2006-2010
9093 CHOY Olivia Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   4149 BAHAR Talia Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   5597 BULAT Emma TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2011-2013   8162 ZANIKOS Markella Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 2 2006-2010
9103 HARTFIEL Mira Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   1677 DHILLON Raveena Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   4661 YOUNG Ellie TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2011-2013   8143 COX Mylee Wayland Sports JO 3 2008-2010
9097 KRASNOPOLSKY Shelly Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   4094 LOPEZ Phoenix Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2011-2013     8145 GATTO Makenna Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013
      8146 WOOD Harley Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
9117 WOOD Tameka Wayland Sports - Penticton JO 2 2011-2014   9096 FRENKEL Sofia Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   1670 WANG Angelina Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   9237 ANDREWS Delilah (Lilah) TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014
9116 KASARIS Ariana Wayland Sports - Penticton JO 1 2010-2013   9100 OFRI COBA Ariela Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9105 NORTH Genevieve Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   9239 BRADFORD Lila TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014
8164 CO Miya Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 1 2010-2013   9102 HARTFIEL Linea Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9024 SUTTON Emelia Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014
9320 GOGAG Peyton Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 1 2010-2013   9095 DUPONT Emily Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9020 KLASSEN Keelie Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9241 RACIC Stella TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014
8028 HUANG Leora Wayland Sports - Richmond 1 JO 2 2006-2010   5949 MESSENBERG Maya Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9018 SALLENBACK Scarlett Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9242 TURNER Brielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014
8165 MIESSNER Laila Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 2 2006-2010   9092 BUECKING Misha Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   7174 REIS Jenna Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010   9240 GREEN Kara TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014
8162 ZANIKOS Markella Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 2 2006-2010   9093 CHOY Olivia Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   4149 BAHAR Talia Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   7246 BOKSER Reece TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014
8143 COX Mylee Wayland Sports JO 3 2008-2010   9103 HARTFIEL Mira Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   1677 DHILLON Raveena Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   5597 BULAT Emma TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2011-2013
8145 GATTO Makenna Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9097 KRASNOPOLSKY Shelly Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   4094 LOPEZ Phoenix Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2011-2013   4661 YOUNG Ellie TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2011-2013
8146 WOOD Harley Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9094 ELTABAA Asiya Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   5948 RIDDELL Kensie Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010   4659 OLVER Karlie TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2008-2010
8144 GATTO Kiyana Wayland Sports JO 3 2008-2010   9098 KWOK Victoria Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9104 LIU Hailey Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2011-2013   7248 COELHO Valentina TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014
8142 BRISBIN Kaylin Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9101 POPATIA Kenza Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   5946 CHEEMA Channi Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010  
8147 WOOD Storm Wayland Sports JO 2 2011-2014      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8164 CO Miya Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 1 2010-2013   9095 DUPONT Emily Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9020 KLASSEN Keelie Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010
9241 RACIC Stella TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   9320 GOGAG Peyton Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 1 2010-2013   5949 MESSENBERG Maya Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9018 SALLENBACK Scarlett Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010
9242 TURNER Brielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8028 HUANG Leora Wayland Sports - Richmond 1 JO 2 2006-2010   9092 BUECKING Misha Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   7174 REIS Jenna Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010
9240 GREEN Kara TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8165 MIESSNER Laila Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 2 2006-2010   9093 CHOY Olivia Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   4149 BAHAR Talia Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010
7246 BOKSER Reece TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8162 ZANIKOS Markella Wayland Sports - Richmond JO 2 2006-2010   9103 HARTFIEL Mira Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   1677 DHILLON Raveena Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010
5597 BULAT Emma TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2011-2013   8143 COX Mylee Wayland Sports JO 3 2008-2010   9097 KRASNOPOLSKY Shelly Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   4094 LOPEZ Phoenix Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2011-2013
4661 YOUNG Ellie TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2011-2013   8145 GATTO Makenna Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9094 ELTABAA Asiya Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   5948 RIDDELL Kensie Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010
4659 OLVER Karlie TAG Sports Centre JO 3 2008-2010   8146 WOOD Harley Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9098 KWOK Victoria Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9104 LIU Hailey Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2011-2013
7248 COELHO Valentina TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8144 GATTO Kiyana Wayland Sports JO 3 2008-2010   9101 POPATIA Kenza Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   5946 CHEEMA Channi Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010
9237 ANDREWS Delilah (Lilah) TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8142 BRISBIN Kaylin Wayland Sports JO 3 2011-2013   9096 FRENKEL Sofia Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   1670 WANG Angelina Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010
9239 BRADFORD Lila TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-2014   8147 WOOD Storm Wayland Sports JO 2 2011-2014   9100 OFRI COBA Ariela Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9105 NORTH Genevieve Richmond Gymnastics JO 3 2008-2010
  9117 WOOD Tameka Wayland Sports - Penticton JO 2 2011-2014   9102 HARTFIEL Linea Richmond Gymnastics JO 1 2010-2013   9024 SUTTON Emelia Dreams Gymnastics JO 2 2006-2010
  9116 KASARIS Ariana Wayland Sports - Penticton JO 1 2010-2013    
Revision 7 — Last modified Fri, 07 Feb 2020 23:42:15 -0800 — Generated Fri, 07 Aug 2020 17:41:07 -0700 in 0.016 seconds by kscore.ca