TAG CUP 2021 Virtual Competition
1 JO 1/2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   10275 DANIELOV Emma TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   10399 ZAJAC Lexi TAG Sports Centre JO 2a
10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society JO 2b   10284 CHASE Gabby TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9239 BRADFORD Lila TAG Sports Centre JO 2b
10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   2681 SKUGGEDAL Anna Prince George Gymnastics JO 2b   10397 DANG Gabrielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2a
10579 CHEPIL Kesleigh Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10276 WONG Ava TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2a
10430 KEEFE Leah Twisters Gymnastics JO 1   10475 GALBRAITH Aveline Delta Gymnastics Society JO 2b   8861 BURKE Jayme Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b
9644 HOFFMAN Lexi Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   9242 TURNER Brielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   7975 VUKOVIC Kalina Prince George Gymnastics JO 2b   8571 WEST Mollie Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a
10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10283 BRULOTTE Delainey TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9240 GREEN Kara TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10431 SANDHU Nyah Twisters Gymnastics JO 1
10574 COGHILL Madison Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   9020 KLASSEN Keelie Dreams Gymnastics JO 2a   9241 RACIC Stella TAG Sports Centre JO 2b
10577 FITZGERALD Molly Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   9024 SUTTON Emelia Dreams Gymnastics JO 2a   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   10398 KENNEDY Teiya TAG Sports Centre JO 2a
10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1     9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a  
9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2a   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   2681 SKUGGEDAL Anna Prince George Gymnastics JO 2b   10397 DANG Gabrielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2b
9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10579 CHEPIL Kesleigh Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10276 WONG Ava TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a
9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   10430 KEEFE Leah Twisters Gymnastics JO 1   10475 GALBRAITH Aveline Delta Gymnastics Society JO 2b   8861 BURKE Jayme Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a
8571 WEST Mollie Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   9644 HOFFMAN Lexi Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   9242 TURNER Brielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   7975 VUKOVIC Kalina Prince George Gymnastics JO 2b
10431 SANDHU Nyah Twisters Gymnastics JO 1   10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10283 BRULOTTE Delainey TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9240 GREEN Kara TAG Sports Centre JO 2a
9241 RACIC Stella TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   10574 COGHILL Madison Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   9020 KLASSEN Keelie Dreams Gymnastics JO 2a
10398 KENNEDY Teiya TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10577 FITZGERALD Molly Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   9024 SUTTON Emelia Dreams Gymnastics JO 2a   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a
10399 ZAJAC Lexi TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a
9239 BRADFORD Lila TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society JO 2b   10275 DANIELOV Emma TAG Sports Centre JO 2b
  10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1     10284 CHASE Gabby TAG Sports Centre JO 2b
  10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
8861 BURKE Jayme Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   10430 KEEFE Leah Twisters Gymnastics JO 1   10475 GALBRAITH Aveline Delta Gymnastics Society JO 2b
7975 VUKOVIC Kalina Prince George Gymnastics JO 2b   8571 WEST Mollie Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   9644 HOFFMAN Lexi Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   9242 TURNER Brielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2b
9240 GREEN Kara TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10431 SANDHU Nyah Twisters Gymnastics JO 1   10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10283 BRULOTTE Delainey TAG Sports Centre JO 2b
9020 KLASSEN Keelie Dreams Gymnastics JO 2a   9241 RACIC Stella TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   10574 COGHILL Madison Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b
10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   10398 KENNEDY Teiya TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10577 FITZGERALD Molly Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   9024 SUTTON Emelia Dreams Gymnastics JO 2a
9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   10399 ZAJAC Lexi TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b
10275 DANIELOV Emma TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9239 BRADFORD Lila TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society JO 2b
10284 CHASE Gabby TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2a   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   2681 SKUGGEDAL Anna Prince George Gymnastics JO 2b
10397 DANG Gabrielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1   10276 WONG Ava TAG Sports Centre JO 2b
8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a     10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1  
    10579 CHEPIL Kesleigh Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
10283 BRULOTTE Delainey TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9240 GREEN Kara TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10431 SANDHU Nyah Twisters Gymnastics JO 1   10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   9020 KLASSEN Keelie Dreams Gymnastics JO 2a   9241 RACIC Stella TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   10574 COGHILL Madison Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
9024 SUTTON Emelia Dreams Gymnastics JO 2a   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   10398 KENNEDY Teiya TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10577 FITZGERALD Molly Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   10399 ZAJAC Lexi TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society JO 2b   10275 DANIELOV Emma TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9239 BRADFORD Lila TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
2681 SKUGGEDAL Anna Prince George Gymnastics JO 2b   10284 CHASE Gabby TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2a   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
10276 WONG Ava TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   10397 DANG Gabrielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2a   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
10475 GALBRAITH Aveline Delta Gymnastics Society JO 2b   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2b   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
9242 TURNER Brielle TAG Sports Centre JO 2b   8861 BURKE Jayme Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   8571 WEST Mollie Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2a   10579 CHEPIL Kesleigh Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
  7975 VUKOVIC Kalina Prince George Gymnastics JO 2b     10430 KEEFE Leah Twisters Gymnastics JO 1
      9644 HOFFMAN Lexi Kelowna Gymnastix JO 1
Revision 2— Last modified Sat, 12 Jun 2021 16:27:49 -0700 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 15:02:12 -0700 in 0.008 seconds by kscore.ca