2019 Surrey Gymnastics Invitational
#01 JO2 A
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
6111 MA Megan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 07-08   630 ZACHANOWICZ Ryder Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2010   4662 LEE Sienna TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-12   1358 LOVE Georgia White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2010
302 OSTROSSER Chloe Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 07-08   4764 DOUGLAS Crystal Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2010   4660 MYDSKE Alisa TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2010   1362 MANN Alyssa White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009
1564 RAKHRA Harsimran Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2009   1533 JORDAN Mackenzie Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2009   4661 YOUNG Ellie TAG Sports Centre JO 2   5725 LASKO Amara White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 07-08
6113 SUNSHINE Charlie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2009   1473 GASSIEN Madeleine Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   4659 OLVER Karlie TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2009   1373 TARRY Piper White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009
1479 MORALES Mia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6109 CECCACCI Flavia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   5080 GRENKOW Krysta Wayland Surrey JO 2 2011-12   393 BHANGU Selena White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009
1477 LOPES Brianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6114 USISON Dinea Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2011-12   5081 POONI Halina Wayland Surrey JO 2 2010   5706 YEN Olivia White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2010
6107 DHANOA Japjit Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2011-12   5082 DOWNEY Payten Wayland Surrey JO 2 2009   395 CHAN Evangeline White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2011-12
6108 BROWN Gianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6110 MA Carrie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   3040 OLLEK Jaia Wayland Surrey JO 2 2010  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
1362 MANN Alyssa White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   1564 RAKHRA Harsimran Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2009   1533 JORDAN Mackenzie Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2009   4661 YOUNG Ellie TAG Sports Centre JO 2
5725 LASKO Amara White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 07-08   6113 SUNSHINE Charlie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2009   1473 GASSIEN Madeleine Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   4659 OLVER Karlie TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2009
1373 TARRY Piper White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   1479 MORALES Mia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6109 CECCACCI Flavia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   5080 GRENKOW Krysta Wayland Surrey JO 2 2011-12
393 BHANGU Selena White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   1477 LOPES Brianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6114 USISON Dinea Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2011-12   5081 POONI Halina Wayland Surrey JO 2 2010
5706 YEN Olivia White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2010   6107 DHANOA Japjit Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2011-12   5082 DOWNEY Payten Wayland Surrey JO 2 2009
395 CHAN Evangeline White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2011-12   6108 BROWN Gianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6110 MA Carrie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   3040 OLLEK Jaia Wayland Surrey JO 2 2010
1358 LOVE Georgia White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2010   6111 MA Megan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 07-08   630 ZACHANOWICZ Ryder Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2010   4662 LEE Sienna TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-12
  302 OSTROSSER Chloe Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 07-08   4764 DOUGLAS Crystal Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2010   4660 MYDSKE Alisa TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2010
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
5080 GRENKOW Krysta Wayland Surrey JO 2 2011-12   5725 LASKO Amara White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 07-08   1479 MORALES Mia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6109 CECCACCI Flavia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010
5081 POONI Halina Wayland Surrey JO 2 2010   1373 TARRY Piper White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   1477 LOPES Brianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6114 USISON Dinea Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2011-12
5082 DOWNEY Payten Wayland Surrey JO 2 2009   393 BHANGU Selena White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   6107 DHANOA Japjit Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2011-12
3040 OLLEK Jaia Wayland Surrey JO 2 2010   5706 YEN Olivia White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2010   6108 BROWN Gianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   6110 MA Carrie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010
4662 LEE Sienna TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-12   395 CHAN Evangeline White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2011-12   6111 MA Megan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 07-08   630 ZACHANOWICZ Ryder Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2010
4660 MYDSKE Alisa TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2010   1358 LOVE Georgia White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2010   302 OSTROSSER Chloe Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 07-08   4764 DOUGLAS Crystal Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2010
4661 YOUNG Ellie TAG Sports Centre JO 2   1362 MANN Alyssa White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   1564 RAKHRA Harsimran Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2009   1533 JORDAN Mackenzie Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2009
4659 OLVER Karlie TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2009     6113 SUNSHINE Charlie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2009   1473 GASSIEN Madeleine Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2011-12   5082 DOWNEY Payten Wayland Surrey JO 2 2009   1373 TARRY Piper White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   6107 DHANOA Japjit Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010
6110 MA Carrie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   3040 OLLEK Jaia Wayland Surrey JO 2 2010   393 BHANGU Selena White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   6108 BROWN Gianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010
630 ZACHANOWICZ Ryder Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2010   4662 LEE Sienna TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2011-12   5706 YEN Olivia White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2010   6111 MA Megan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 07-08
4764 DOUGLAS Crystal Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2010   4660 MYDSKE Alisa TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2010   395 CHAN Evangeline White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2011-12   302 OSTROSSER Chloe Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 07-08
1533 JORDAN Mackenzie Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 2009   4661 YOUNG Ellie TAG Sports Centre JO 2   1358 LOVE Georgia White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2010   1564 RAKHRA Harsimran Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2009
1473 GASSIEN Madeleine Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   4659 OLVER Karlie TAG Sports Centre JO 2 2009   1362 MANN Alyssa White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 2009   6113 SUNSHINE Charlie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2009
6109 CECCACCI Flavia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010   5080 GRENKOW Krysta Wayland Surrey JO 2 2011-12   5725 LASKO Amara White Rock Gymnastics JO 2 07-08   1479 MORALES Mia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010
6114 USISON Dinea Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2011-12   5081 POONI Halina Wayland Surrey JO 2 2010     1477 LOPES Brianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 2010
Revision 2 — Last modified Thu, 21 Feb 2019 03:28:03 -0800 — Generated Wed, 20 Nov 2019 11:16:52 -0800 in 0.011 seconds by kscore.ca