Fire & Ice 2022
Session 1 (Level 3 & 4)
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
1331359 ALSAFAR Jaden Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2010467 AKHMETOV Farit Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   2002869 BANKS Joshua Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1450335 HAASE Jude Downriver Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   1870564 COLE Christian Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1994526 DIMITRIEVSKI Steven Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior
1839278 BURTON Griffin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1444414 BARBEAU Gunnar Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   1871026 D'ASCENZO Ian Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1937890 ANDERSEN Graham Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   2004421 COLE Connor Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   1994662 HENCKEN Toby Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior
2002124 CIPRIANI Michael Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1994527 BAUER Jonah Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   2011432 GIORDANO Rocco Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1979389 BAKER Luke Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   2008392 DABIERO Louie Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   2000149 HERNANDEZ Diego Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior
2004192 DUTTS Ryan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1321952 DONNELLY Kipp Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior   1845273 HUBER John Henry Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934946 DUDICZ Nolan Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   2005171 GOBRIGHT Frank Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2004507 KLINGELHOFER Oscar Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior
2000065 FRAZIER Beckett Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1991465 FITZPATRICK Finn Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Senior   1869329 MORALES-ZOZAYA Dante Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1932130 MCGHEE Carter Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   2005170 MEHALIK Thomas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2014238 MYFTIU Sebastian Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior
2003409 KAPUSTIANYK Alexander Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1414251 FROST Braxton Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   1956037 PEREZ Evan Perez Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1986318 PELL Mason Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Senior   1870262 WINKLER Lucas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2003310 NACHTRAB Luca Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior
1431736 ODDO Mario Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1917837 MCGOWAN Colton Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   2002236 PRESTEL Logan Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934538 PORTER Wyatt Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1880379 COOKE Liam Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   2004803 NATHAN Abhijay Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior
2001022 PILCHAK Chris Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   1994178 MICIURA Mark Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1863496 SHANE Jude Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   2000020 SULT Tyler Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   1867293 MEYERS Henry Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1996626 ROOP Keaton Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior
1992274 ROBINCHECK Jacob Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1439112 MURDOCH James Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior   1873240 SMITH Grady Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   1934545 VLASMAN Mitchell Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1871331 NADGORNY Abram Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   2014531 SEKUTERSKI Nate Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior
1990845 SABBAGH Gavin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   2013305 MURPHY Chase Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1504917 MUTER Levi Gym-Jester Gymnastics Inc. 4D1 Junior   1838032 WIERINGA Braiden Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Junior   1878314 SMITH Sawyer Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1993503 URBANOWICZ Carter Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior
1432236 WYATT Evan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1934325 POUPARD Brooks Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior       1933630 SULLIVAN Aiden Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1933817 MALINICH Logan Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior
  1850426 ROBINSON Henry Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior        
  1917456 BELL Stavros Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior        
  1475206 MAJORSMITH Braydon Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior        
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
2000149 HERNANDEZ Diego Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2002124 CIPRIANI Michael Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1321952 DONNELLY Kipp Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior   2011432 GIORDANO Rocco Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1979389 BAKER Luke Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   2008392 DABIERO Louie Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior
2004507 KLINGELHOFER Oscar Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2004192 DUTTS Ryan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1991465 FITZPATRICK Finn Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Senior   1845273 HUBER John Henry Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934946 DUDICZ Nolan Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   2005171 GOBRIGHT Frank Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior
2014238 MYFTIU Sebastian Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2000065 FRAZIER Beckett Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1414251 FROST Braxton Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   1869329 MORALES-ZOZAYA Dante Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1932130 MCGHEE Carter Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   2005170 MEHALIK Thomas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior
2003310 NACHTRAB Luca Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2003409 KAPUSTIANYK Alexander Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1917837 MCGOWAN Colton Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1956037 PEREZ Evan Perez Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1986318 PELL Mason Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Senior   1870262 WINKLER Lucas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior
2004803 NATHAN Abhijay Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1431736 ODDO Mario Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1994178 MICIURA Mark Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   2002236 PRESTEL Logan Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934538 PORTER Wyatt Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1880379 COOKE Liam Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Junior
1996626 ROOP Keaton Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   2001022 PILCHAK Chris Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   1439112 MURDOCH James Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior   1863496 SHANE Jude Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   2000020 SULT Tyler Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   1867293 MEYERS Henry Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior
2014531 SEKUTERSKI Nate Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1992274 ROBINCHECK Jacob Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   2013305 MURPHY Chase Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1873240 SMITH Grady Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   1934545 VLASMAN Mitchell Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1871331 NADGORNY Abram Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior
1993503 URBANOWICZ Carter Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1990845 SABBAGH Gavin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1934325 POUPARD Brooks Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1504917 MUTER Levi Gym-Jester Gymnastics Inc. 4D1 Junior   1838032 WIERINGA Braiden Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Junior   1878314 SMITH Sawyer Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior
1933817 MALINICH Logan Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   1432236 WYATT Evan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1850426 ROBINSON Henry Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   2002869 BANKS Joshua Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1450335 HAASE Jude Downriver Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   1933630 SULLIVAN Aiden Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior
1994526 DIMITRIEVSKI Steven Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1331359 ALSAFAR Jaden Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1917456 BELL Stavros Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1871026 D'ASCENZO Ian Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1937890 ANDERSEN Graham Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   1870564 COLE Christian Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior
1994662 HENCKEN Toby Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1839278 BURTON Griffin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1475206 MAJORSMITH Braydon Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior       2004421 COLE Connor Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior
    2010467 AKHMETOV Farit Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior      
    1444414 BARBEAU Gunnar Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior      
    1994527 BAUER Jonah Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior      
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
2005170 MEHALIK Thomas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2014238 MYFTIU Sebastian Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2000065 FRAZIER Beckett Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1917837 MCGOWAN Colton Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1869329 MORALES-ZOZAYA Dante Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1932130 MCGHEE Carter Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior
1870262 WINKLER Lucas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2003310 NACHTRAB Luca Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2003409 KAPUSTIANYK Alexander Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1994178 MICIURA Mark Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1956037 PEREZ Evan Perez Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1986318 PELL Mason Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Senior
1880379 COOKE Liam Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   2004803 NATHAN Abhijay Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1431736 ODDO Mario Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1439112 MURDOCH James Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior   2002236 PRESTEL Logan Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934538 PORTER Wyatt Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior
1867293 MEYERS Henry Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1996626 ROOP Keaton Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   2001022 PILCHAK Chris Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   2013305 MURPHY Chase Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1863496 SHANE Jude Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   2000020 SULT Tyler Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior
1871331 NADGORNY Abram Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   2014531 SEKUTERSKI Nate Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1992274 ROBINCHECK Jacob Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1934325 POUPARD Brooks Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1873240 SMITH Grady Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   1934545 VLASMAN Mitchell Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior
1878314 SMITH Sawyer Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1993503 URBANOWICZ Carter Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1990845 SABBAGH Gavin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1850426 ROBINSON Henry Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   1504917 MUTER Levi Gym-Jester Gymnastics Inc. 4D1 Junior   1838032 WIERINGA Braiden Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Junior
1933630 SULLIVAN Aiden Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1933817 MALINICH Logan Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   1432236 WYATT Evan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1917456 BELL Stavros Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   2002869 BANKS Joshua Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1450335 HAASE Jude Downriver Gymnastics 4D1 Junior
1870564 COLE Christian Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1994526 DIMITRIEVSKI Steven Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1331359 ALSAFAR Jaden Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1475206 MAJORSMITH Braydon Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   1871026 D'ASCENZO Ian Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1937890 ANDERSEN Graham Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior
2004421 COLE Connor Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   1994662 HENCKEN Toby Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1839278 BURTON Griffin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   2010467 AKHMETOV Farit Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   2011432 GIORDANO Rocco Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1979389 BAKER Luke Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior
2008392 DABIERO Louie Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   2000149 HERNANDEZ Diego Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2002124 CIPRIANI Michael Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1444414 BARBEAU Gunnar Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   1845273 HUBER John Henry Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934946 DUDICZ Nolan Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior
2005171 GOBRIGHT Frank Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2004507 KLINGELHOFER Oscar Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2004192 DUTTS Ryan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1994527 BAUER Jonah Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior    
      1321952 DONNELLY Kipp Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior    
      1991465 FITZPATRICK Finn Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Senior    
      1414251 FROST Braxton Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior    
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
1934538 PORTER Wyatt Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1880379 COOKE Liam Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   2004803 NATHAN Abhijay Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1431736 ODDO Mario Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2013305 MURPHY Chase Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   2002236 PRESTEL Logan Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior
2000020 SULT Tyler Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   1867293 MEYERS Henry Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1996626 ROOP Keaton Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   2001022 PILCHAK Chris Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   1934325 POUPARD Brooks Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1863496 SHANE Jude Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior
1934545 VLASMAN Mitchell Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1871331 NADGORNY Abram Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   2014531 SEKUTERSKI Nate Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1992274 ROBINCHECK Jacob Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1850426 ROBINSON Henry Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   1873240 SMITH Grady Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior
1838032 WIERINGA Braiden Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Junior   1878314 SMITH Sawyer Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1993503 URBANOWICZ Carter Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1990845 SABBAGH Gavin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1917456 BELL Stavros Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1504917 MUTER Levi Gym-Jester Gymnastics Inc. 4D1 Junior
1450335 HAASE Jude Downriver Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   1933630 SULLIVAN Aiden Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1933817 MALINICH Logan Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   1432236 WYATT Evan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1475206 MAJORSMITH Braydon Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   2002869 BANKS Joshua Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior
1937890 ANDERSEN Graham Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   1870564 COLE Christian Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1994526 DIMITRIEVSKI Steven Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1331359 ALSAFAR Jaden Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2010467 AKHMETOV Farit Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1871026 D'ASCENZO Ian Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior
1979389 BAKER Luke Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   2004421 COLE Connor Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   1994662 HENCKEN Toby Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1839278 BURTON Griffin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1444414 BARBEAU Gunnar Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   2011432 GIORDANO Rocco Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior
1934946 DUDICZ Nolan Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   2008392 DABIERO Louie Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   2000149 HERNANDEZ Diego Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2002124 CIPRIANI Michael Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1994527 BAUER Jonah Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1845273 HUBER John Henry Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior
1932130 MCGHEE Carter Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   2005171 GOBRIGHT Frank Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2004507 KLINGELHOFER Oscar Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2004192 DUTTS Ryan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1321952 DONNELLY Kipp Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior   1869329 MORALES-ZOZAYA Dante Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior
1986318 PELL Mason Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Senior   2005170 MEHALIK Thomas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2014238 MYFTIU Sebastian Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2000065 FRAZIER Beckett Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1991465 FITZPATRICK Finn Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Senior   1956037 PEREZ Evan Perez Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior
  1870262 WINKLER Lucas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2003310 NACHTRAB Luca Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2003409 KAPUSTIANYK Alexander Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1414251 FROST Braxton Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior  
        1917837 MCGOWAN Colton Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior  
        1994178 MICIURA Mark Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior  
        1439112 MURDOCH James Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior  
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
1873240 SMITH Grady Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   1934545 VLASMAN Mitchell Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1871331 NADGORNY Abram Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   2014531 SEKUTERSKI Nate Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1992274 ROBINCHECK Jacob Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1917456 BELL Stavros Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior
1504917 MUTER Levi Gym-Jester Gymnastics Inc. 4D1 Junior   1838032 WIERINGA Braiden Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Junior   1878314 SMITH Sawyer Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1993503 URBANOWICZ Carter Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1990845 SABBAGH Gavin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1475206 MAJORSMITH Braydon Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior
2002869 BANKS Joshua Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1450335 HAASE Jude Downriver Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   1933630 SULLIVAN Aiden Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1933817 MALINICH Logan Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   1432236 WYATT Evan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2010467 AKHMETOV Farit Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior
1871026 D'ASCENZO Ian Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1937890 ANDERSEN Graham Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   1870564 COLE Christian Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1994526 DIMITRIEVSKI Steven Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1331359 ALSAFAR Jaden Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1444414 BARBEAU Gunnar Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior
2011432 GIORDANO Rocco Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1979389 BAKER Luke Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   2004421 COLE Connor Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   1994662 HENCKEN Toby Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1839278 BURTON Griffin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1994527 BAUER Jonah Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior
1845273 HUBER John Henry Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934946 DUDICZ Nolan Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   2008392 DABIERO Louie Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   2000149 HERNANDEZ Diego Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2002124 CIPRIANI Michael Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1321952 DONNELLY Kipp Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior
1869329 MORALES-ZOZAYA Dante Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1932130 MCGHEE Carter Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   2005171 GOBRIGHT Frank Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2004507 KLINGELHOFER Oscar Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2004192 DUTTS Ryan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1991465 FITZPATRICK Finn Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Senior
1956037 PEREZ Evan Perez Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1986318 PELL Mason Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Senior   2005170 MEHALIK Thomas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2014238 MYFTIU Sebastian Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2000065 FRAZIER Beckett Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior   1414251 FROST Braxton Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior
2002236 PRESTEL Logan Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934538 PORTER Wyatt Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1870262 WINKLER Lucas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2003310 NACHTRAB Luca Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2003409 KAPUSTIANYK Alexander Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior   1917837 MCGOWAN Colton Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior
1863496 SHANE Jude Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   2000020 SULT Tyler Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   1880379 COOKE Liam Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   2004803 NATHAN Abhijay Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1431736 ODDO Mario Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   1994178 MICIURA Mark Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior
    1867293 MEYERS Henry Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1996626 ROOP Keaton Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   2001022 PILCHAK Chris Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   1439112 MURDOCH James Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior
          2013305 MURPHY Chase Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior
          1934325 POUPARD Brooks Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior
          1850426 ROBINSON Henry Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
1444414 BARBEAU Gunnar Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   2002869 BANKS Joshua Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1450335 HAASE Jude Downriver Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   1933630 SULLIVAN Aiden Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1933817 MALINICH Logan Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   1432236 WYATT Evan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior
1994527 BAUER Jonah Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1871026 D'ASCENZO Ian Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1937890 ANDERSEN Graham Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   1870564 COLE Christian Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior   1994526 DIMITRIEVSKI Steven Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1331359 ALSAFAR Jaden Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior
1321952 DONNELLY Kipp Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior   2011432 GIORDANO Rocco Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3D1 Junior   1979389 BAKER Luke Empowered Athletics LLC 3D2 Junior   2004421 COLE Connor Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   1994662 HENCKEN Toby Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1839278 BURTON Griffin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Junior
1991465 FITZPATRICK Finn Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Senior   1845273 HUBER John Henry Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934946 DUDICZ Nolan Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   2008392 DABIERO Louie Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior   2000149 HERNANDEZ Diego Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2002124 CIPRIANI Michael Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior
1414251 FROST Braxton Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior   1869329 MORALES-ZOZAYA Dante Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1932130 MCGHEE Carter Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   2005171 GOBRIGHT Frank Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2004507 KLINGELHOFER Oscar Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2004192 DUTTS Ryan Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior
1917837 MCGOWAN Colton Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1956037 PEREZ Evan Perez Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1986318 PELL Mason Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Senior   2005170 MEHALIK Thomas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Junior   2014238 MYFTIU Sebastian Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Senior   2000065 FRAZIER Beckett Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior
1994178 MICIURA Mark Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   2002236 PRESTEL Logan Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Junior   1934538 PORTER Wyatt Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1870262 WINKLER Lucas Infinity Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior   2003310 NACHTRAB Luca Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   2003409 KAPUSTIANYK Alexander Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior
1439112 MURDOCH James Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Senior   1863496 SHANE Jude Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   2000020 SULT Tyler Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Senior   1880379 COOKE Liam Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Junior   2004803 NATHAN Abhijay Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1431736 ODDO Mario Sterling Gymnastics Academy 4D1 Senior
2013305 MURPHY Chase Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1873240 SMITH Grady Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 4D1 Senior   1934545 VLASMAN Mitchell Empowered Athletics LLC 3D1 Junior   1867293 MEYERS Henry Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1996626 ROOP Keaton Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Junior   2001022 PILCHAK Chris Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D1 Senior
1934325 POUPARD Brooks Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior   1504917 MUTER Levi Gym-Jester Gymnastics Inc. 4D1 Junior   1838032 WIERINGA Braiden Empowered Athletics LLC 4D1 Junior   1871331 NADGORNY Abram Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   2014531 SEKUTERSKI Nate Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D1 Senior   1992274 ROBINCHECK Jacob Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Junior
1850426 ROBINSON Henry Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior       1878314 SMITH Sawyer Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 4D1 Senior   1993503 URBANOWICZ Carter Michigan Academy of Gymnastics 3D2 Junior   1990845 SABBAGH Gavin Sterling Gymnastics Academy 3D2 Senior
1917456 BELL Stavros Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior          
1475206 MAJORSMITH Braydon Mills Gymnastics USA 4D1 Junior          
2010467 AKHMETOV Farit Mills Gymnastics USA 3D1 Junior          
Revision 8— Last modified Sun, 30 Jan 2022 13:58:58 -0800 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 16:49:50 -0700 in 0.028 seconds by kscore.ca