VS2S Zone Championships
Session 1 - WAG Level 3-5
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Bye
   
1
 
Floor
12089 LEE Christyn Seycove Gymnastics 3   1681 DEYNEKO Katia R.C. Palmer 3   9869 REID Arianna Sutherland 3   1976 WODZICKI Maria Eric Hamber 3   12100 TAN Chloe University Hill 3
6515 PERKINS Kaiya Seycove Gymnastics 3   9664 ARGAO Amelie Steveston London 3   12156 MULLIE Isabelle Sutherland 3   1993 WEEMEES Natalie Eric Hamber 3   9702 YEE Jenelle York House 3
11432 SOUCIE DEGRAZIO Simone Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 3   9667 PHU Serena R.A. McMath 3   12178 NASH Ella Argyle 3   6852 LA Christina Sir Charles Tupper 3   5147 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey 3
7006 PALLESON-MCLEOD Annika Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 4   11094 SUN Angie Hugh McRoberts 3   9853 SAENI WHITTRED Sarah Argyle 5   7941 DOMINGO Danielle Van Tech 3   3021 BAXENDALE Mara Sir Winston Churchill 3
  11978 TRAN Kaylyn R.A. McMath 4   12187 BROWN Alyssa Saint Thomas Aquinas 4   1999 MORIN Mackenzie Kitsilano 4   2733 OLSON Ava Eric Hamber 3
  1679 HATCH Alexis R.C. Palmer 4   12188 GLOWACKI Julianne Saint Thomas Aquinas 5   2002 ROOKER Aliza King George 4   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Lord Byng 3
    12189 KOENIG Olivia Saint Thomas Aquinas 5   12191 GATES Angelique Rockridge 5  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Bye
   
2
 
Floor
12100 TAN Chloe University Hill 3   12089 LEE Christyn Seycove Gymnastics 3   1681 DEYNEKO Katia R.C. Palmer 3   9869 REID Arianna Sutherland 3   1976 WODZICKI Maria Eric Hamber 3
9702 YEE Jenelle York House 3   6515 PERKINS Kaiya Seycove Gymnastics 3   9664 ARGAO Amelie Steveston London 3   12156 MULLIE Isabelle Sutherland 3   1993 WEEMEES Natalie Eric Hamber 3
5147 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey 3   11432 SOUCIE DEGRAZIO Simone Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 3   9667 PHU Serena R.A. McMath 3   12178 NASH Ella Argyle 3   6852 LA Christina Sir Charles Tupper 3
3021 BAXENDALE Mara Sir Winston Churchill 3   7006 PALLESON-MCLEOD Annika Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 4   11094 SUN Angie Hugh McRoberts 3   9853 SAENI WHITTRED Sarah Argyle 5   7941 DOMINGO Danielle Van Tech 3
2733 OLSON Ava Eric Hamber 3     11978 TRAN Kaylyn R.A. McMath 4   12187 BROWN Alyssa Saint Thomas Aquinas 4   1999 MORIN Mackenzie Kitsilano 4
2732 BAXENDALE Riley Lord Byng 3     1679 HATCH Alexis R.C. Palmer 4   12188 GLOWACKI Julianne Saint Thomas Aquinas 5   2002 ROOKER Aliza King George 4
      12189 KOENIG Olivia Saint Thomas Aquinas 5   12191 GATES Angelique Rockridge 5
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Bye
   
3
 
Floor
1976 WODZICKI Maria Eric Hamber 3   12100 TAN Chloe University Hill 3   12089 LEE Christyn Seycove Gymnastics 3   1681 DEYNEKO Katia R.C. Palmer 3   9869 REID Arianna Sutherland 3
1993 WEEMEES Natalie Eric Hamber 3   9702 YEE Jenelle York House 3   6515 PERKINS Kaiya Seycove Gymnastics 3   9664 ARGAO Amelie Steveston London 3   12156 MULLIE Isabelle Sutherland 3
6852 LA Christina Sir Charles Tupper 3   5147 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey 3   11432 SOUCIE DEGRAZIO Simone Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 3   9667 PHU Serena R.A. McMath 3   12178 NASH Ella Argyle 3
7941 DOMINGO Danielle Van Tech 3   3021 BAXENDALE Mara Sir Winston Churchill 3   7006 PALLESON-MCLEOD Annika Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 4   11094 SUN Angie Hugh McRoberts 3   9853 SAENI WHITTRED Sarah Argyle 5
1999 MORIN Mackenzie Kitsilano 4   2733 OLSON Ava Eric Hamber 3     11978 TRAN Kaylyn R.A. McMath 4   12187 BROWN Alyssa Saint Thomas Aquinas 4
2002 ROOKER Aliza King George 4   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Lord Byng 3     1679 HATCH Alexis R.C. Palmer 4   12188 GLOWACKI Julianne Saint Thomas Aquinas 5
12191 GATES Angelique Rockridge 5         12189 KOENIG Olivia Saint Thomas Aquinas 5
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Bye
   
4
 
Floor
9869 REID Arianna Sutherland 3   1976 WODZICKI Maria Eric Hamber 3   12100 TAN Chloe University Hill 3   12089 LEE Christyn Seycove Gymnastics 3   1681 DEYNEKO Katia R.C. Palmer 3
12156 MULLIE Isabelle Sutherland 3   1993 WEEMEES Natalie Eric Hamber 3   9702 YEE Jenelle York House 3   6515 PERKINS Kaiya Seycove Gymnastics 3   9664 ARGAO Amelie Steveston London 3
12178 NASH Ella Argyle 3   6852 LA Christina Sir Charles Tupper 3   5147 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey 3   11432 SOUCIE DEGRAZIO Simone Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 3   9667 PHU Serena R.A. McMath 3
9853 SAENI WHITTRED Sarah Argyle 5   7941 DOMINGO Danielle Van Tech 3   3021 BAXENDALE Mara Sir Winston Churchill 3   7006 PALLESON-MCLEOD Annika Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 4   11094 SUN Angie Hugh McRoberts 3
12187 BROWN Alyssa Saint Thomas Aquinas 4   1999 MORIN Mackenzie Kitsilano 4   2733 OLSON Ava Eric Hamber 3     11978 TRAN Kaylyn R.A. McMath 4
12188 GLOWACKI Julianne Saint Thomas Aquinas 5   2002 ROOKER Aliza King George 4   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Lord Byng 3     1679 HATCH Alexis R.C. Palmer 4
12189 KOENIG Olivia Saint Thomas Aquinas 5   12191 GATES Angelique Rockridge 5      
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Bye
   
5
 
Floor
1681 DEYNEKO Katia R.C. Palmer 3   9869 REID Arianna Sutherland 3   1976 WODZICKI Maria Eric Hamber 3   12100 TAN Chloe University Hill 3   12089 LEE Christyn Seycove Gymnastics 3
9664 ARGAO Amelie Steveston London 3   12156 MULLIE Isabelle Sutherland 3   1993 WEEMEES Natalie Eric Hamber 3   9702 YEE Jenelle York House 3   6515 PERKINS Kaiya Seycove Gymnastics 3
9667 PHU Serena R.A. McMath 3   12178 NASH Ella Argyle 3   6852 LA Christina Sir Charles Tupper 3   5147 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey 3   11432 SOUCIE DEGRAZIO Simone Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 3
11094 SUN Angie Hugh McRoberts 3   9853 SAENI WHITTRED Sarah Argyle 5   7941 DOMINGO Danielle Van Tech 3   3021 BAXENDALE Mara Sir Winston Churchill 3   7006 PALLESON-MCLEOD Annika Windsor Secondary Gymnastics 4
11978 TRAN Kaylyn R.A. McMath 4   12187 BROWN Alyssa Saint Thomas Aquinas 4   1999 MORIN Mackenzie Kitsilano 4   2733 OLSON Ava Eric Hamber 3  
1679 HATCH Alexis R.C. Palmer 4   12188 GLOWACKI Julianne Saint Thomas Aquinas 5   2002 ROOKER Aliza King George 4   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Lord Byng 3  
  12189 KOENIG Olivia Saint Thomas Aquinas 5   12191 GATES Angelique Rockridge 5    
Revision 2— Last modified Thu, 10 Feb 2022 00:57:02 -0800 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 14:34:33 -0700 in 0.021 seconds by kscore.ca