2024 Smithers Saltos Invitational
Session 1 - CCP 1 & CCP 2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
15303 BALDOCK Avery KDGC CCP 1   12071 ANDERSON Mae Jules Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14987 PERRY Avery KDGC CCP 2   14968 EALDEN-MISENER Alythia Smithers Saltos CCP 2
17639 MOWATT Ella KDGC CCP 1   14410 GAETZ Scarlett Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14984 CARREIRO Harper KDGC CCP 2   16668 CULLEN Bronwyn Smithers Saltos CCP 2
15301 HARRIS Laela KDGC CCP 1   14412 ALEXCEE Delilah Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14994 HALES Julia KDGC CCP 2   12974 STAM Lucy Smithers Saltos CCP 2
15300 MCLEOD Ophelia KDGC CCP 1   16930 KORHONEN Rowan Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14981 VELHO Noelle KDGC CCP 2   14964 STEWART Marlowe Smithers Saltos CCP 2
14980 POPP Phoebe KDGC CCP 1   12971 STAM Molly Smithers Saltos CCP 1   14983 ENG Riley KDGC CCP 2   15319 ELLER Olivia Smithers Saltos CCP 2
16667 DUURSMA Adeline Smithers Saltos CCP 1   12972 PEDERSON Blake Smithers Saltos CCP 1   12086 SMALL Isla Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   12985 WONG Teslin Smithers Saltos CCP 2
15009 LOMAX Brooklyn Smithers Saltos CCP 1     15014 PILFOLD Kennedy Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2  
    14409 MALCOM Olive Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2  
    12083 OTTLEY Victoria Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
16668 CULLEN Bronwyn Smithers Saltos CCP 2   17639 MOWATT Ella KDGC CCP 1   14410 GAETZ Scarlett Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14994 HALES Julia KDGC CCP 2
12974 STAM Lucy Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15301 HARRIS Laela KDGC CCP 1   14412 ALEXCEE Delilah Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14981 VELHO Noelle KDGC CCP 2
14964 STEWART Marlowe Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15300 MCLEOD Ophelia KDGC CCP 1   16930 KORHONEN Rowan Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14983 ENG Riley KDGC CCP 2
15319 ELLER Olivia Smithers Saltos CCP 2   14980 POPP Phoebe KDGC CCP 1   12971 STAM Molly Smithers Saltos CCP 1   12086 SMALL Isla Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2
12985 WONG Teslin Smithers Saltos CCP 2   16667 DUURSMA Adeline Smithers Saltos CCP 1   12972 PEDERSON Blake Smithers Saltos CCP 1   15014 PILFOLD Kennedy Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2
14968 EALDEN-MISENER Alythia Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15009 LOMAX Brooklyn Smithers Saltos CCP 1   12071 ANDERSON Mae Jules Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14409 MALCOM Olive Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2
  15303 BALDOCK Avery KDGC CCP 1     12083 OTTLEY Victoria Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2
      14987 PERRY Avery KDGC CCP 2
      14984 CARREIRO Harper KDGC CCP 2
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
14983 ENG Riley KDGC CCP 2   12974 STAM Lucy Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15301 HARRIS Laela KDGC CCP 1   14412 ALEXCEE Delilah Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
12086 SMALL Isla Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   14964 STEWART Marlowe Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15300 MCLEOD Ophelia KDGC CCP 1   16930 KORHONEN Rowan Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
15014 PILFOLD Kennedy Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   15319 ELLER Olivia Smithers Saltos CCP 2   14980 POPP Phoebe KDGC CCP 1   12971 STAM Molly Smithers Saltos CCP 1
14409 MALCOM Olive Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   12985 WONG Teslin Smithers Saltos CCP 2   16667 DUURSMA Adeline Smithers Saltos CCP 1   12972 PEDERSON Blake Smithers Saltos CCP 1
12083 OTTLEY Victoria Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   14968 EALDEN-MISENER Alythia Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15009 LOMAX Brooklyn Smithers Saltos CCP 1   12071 ANDERSON Mae Jules Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
14987 PERRY Avery KDGC CCP 2   16668 CULLEN Bronwyn Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15303 BALDOCK Avery KDGC CCP 1   14410 GAETZ Scarlett Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
14984 CARREIRO Harper KDGC CCP 2     17639 MOWATT Ella KDGC CCP 1  
14994 HALES Julia KDGC CCP 2      
14981 VELHO Noelle KDGC CCP 2      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
16930 KORHONEN Rowan Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   15014 PILFOLD Kennedy Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   14964 STEWART Marlowe Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15300 MCLEOD Ophelia KDGC CCP 1
12971 STAM Molly Smithers Saltos CCP 1   14409 MALCOM Olive Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   15319 ELLER Olivia Smithers Saltos CCP 2   14980 POPP Phoebe KDGC CCP 1
12972 PEDERSON Blake Smithers Saltos CCP 1   12083 OTTLEY Victoria Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   12985 WONG Teslin Smithers Saltos CCP 2   16667 DUURSMA Adeline Smithers Saltos CCP 1
12071 ANDERSON Mae Jules Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14987 PERRY Avery KDGC CCP 2   14968 EALDEN-MISENER Alythia Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15009 LOMAX Brooklyn Smithers Saltos CCP 1
14410 GAETZ Scarlett Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14984 CARREIRO Harper KDGC CCP 2   16668 CULLEN Bronwyn Smithers Saltos CCP 2   15303 BALDOCK Avery KDGC CCP 1
14412 ALEXCEE Delilah Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14994 HALES Julia KDGC CCP 2   12974 STAM Lucy Smithers Saltos CCP 2   17639 MOWATT Ella KDGC CCP 1
  14981 VELHO Noelle KDGC CCP 2     15301 HARRIS Laela KDGC CCP 1
  14983 ENG Riley KDGC CCP 2    
  12086 SMALL Isla Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2    
Revision 1— Last modified Thu, 25 Apr 2024 14:29:44 -0700 — Generated Sun, 19 May 2024 18:57:18 -0700 in 0.016 seconds by kscore.ca