2019 Smithers Saltos Invitational
Session Session 1 - JO 1/2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Bars
   
1
 
Beam
   
1
 
Floor
101 FENDICK Cassidy Smithers JO1   110 ANDERSON Julia Burns Lake JO1   116 BALDINGER Emma Prince Rupert JO1   201 ENDACOTT Taya Smithers JO2
102 DONIO Niyaa Smithers JO1   111 BROADWORTH Ella Burns Lake JO1   117 MCNEIL Arianna Prince Rupert JO1   202 HOLS Emma Smithers JO2
103 LO Sarah Smithers JO1   112 ERICKSON Aja Burns Lake JO1   211 BALDINGER Hannah Prince Rupert JO2   203 HUGHES September Smithers JO2
104 KOLDYK Dallas Smithers JO1   113 MARSDEN Alia Burns Lake JO1   212 TOUCHET Abby Prince Rupert JO2   204 KOEHMSTEDT Cadence Smithers JO2
105 MCKENNA Kiera Smithers JO1   114 STANYER Bree Burns Lake JO1   213 HAUSNER Koiia Prince Rupert JO2   205 LILLIES Wynter Smithers JO2
109 MCCREA Payton Kitimat JO1   115 TOUROND Emily Burns Lake JO1   214 NORMAN Grace Prince Rupert JO2   206 LO Katie Smithers JO2
208 DESOUSA Abby Kitimat JO2   107 RANDRUP Annabelle Terrace JO1   215 NORMAN Isabella Prince Rupert JO2  
209 BARKER Teija Kitimat JO2   106 HANNA Emeline Terrace JO1    
210 RAMOS Ella Kitimat JO2   108 FENSKE Kinley Terrace JO1    
  207 CONSTANTINESCU Paige Terrace JO2    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Bars
   
2
 
Beam
   
2
 
Floor
202 HOLS Emma Smithers JO2   102 DONIO Niyaa Smithers JO1   111 BROADWORTH Ella Burns Lake JO1   117 MCNEIL Arianna Prince Rupert JO1
203 HUGHES September Smithers JO2   103 LO Sarah Smithers JO1   112 ERICKSON Aja Burns Lake JO1   211 BALDINGER Hannah Prince Rupert JO2
204 KOEHMSTEDT Cadence Smithers JO2   104 KOLDYK Dallas Smithers JO1   113 MARSDEN Alia Burns Lake JO1   212 TOUCHET Abby Prince Rupert JO2
205 LILLIES Wynter Smithers JO2   105 MCKENNA Kiera Smithers JO1   114 STANYER Bree Burns Lake JO1   213 HAUSNER Koiia Prince Rupert JO2
206 LO Katie Smithers JO2   109 MCCREA Payton Kitimat JO1   115 TOUROND Emily Burns Lake JO1   214 NORMAN Grace Prince Rupert JO2
201 ENDACOTT Taya Smithers JO2   208 DESOUSA Abby Kitimat JO2   107 RANDRUP Annabelle Terrace JO1   215 NORMAN Isabella Prince Rupert JO2
  209 BARKER Teija Kitimat JO2   106 HANNA Emeline Terrace JO1   116 BALDINGER Emma Prince Rupert JO1
  210 RAMOS Ella Kitimat JO2   108 FENSKE Kinley Terrace JO1  
  101 FENDICK Cassidy Smithers JO1   207 CONSTANTINESCU Paige Terrace JO2  
    110 ANDERSON Julia Burns Lake JO1  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Bars
   
3
 
Beam
   
3
 
Floor
211 BALDINGER Hannah Prince Rupert JO2   203 HUGHES September Smithers JO2   103 LO Sarah Smithers JO1   112 ERICKSON Aja Burns Lake JO1
212 TOUCHET Abby Prince Rupert JO2   204 KOEHMSTEDT Cadence Smithers JO2   104 KOLDYK Dallas Smithers JO1   113 MARSDEN Alia Burns Lake JO1
213 HAUSNER Koiia Prince Rupert JO2   205 LILLIES Wynter Smithers JO2   105 MCKENNA Kiera Smithers JO1   114 STANYER Bree Burns Lake JO1
214 NORMAN Grace Prince Rupert JO2   206 LO Katie Smithers JO2   109 MCCREA Payton Kitimat JO1   115 TOUROND Emily Burns Lake JO1
215 NORMAN Isabella Prince Rupert JO2   201 ENDACOTT Taya Smithers JO2   208 DESOUSA Abby Kitimat JO2   107 RANDRUP Annabelle Terrace JO1
116 BALDINGER Emma Prince Rupert JO1   202 HOLS Emma Smithers JO2   209 BARKER Teija Kitimat JO2   106 HANNA Emeline Terrace JO1
117 MCNEIL Arianna Prince Rupert JO1     210 RAMOS Ella Kitimat JO2   108 FENSKE Kinley Terrace JO1
    101 FENDICK Cassidy Smithers JO1   207 CONSTANTINESCU Paige Terrace JO2
    102 DONIO Niyaa Smithers JO1   110 ANDERSON Julia Burns Lake JO1
      111 BROADWORTH Ella Burns Lake JO1
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Bars
   
4
 
Beam
   
4
 
Floor
113 MARSDEN Alia Burns Lake JO1   212 TOUCHET Abby Prince Rupert JO2   204 KOEHMSTEDT Cadence Smithers JO2   104 KOLDYK Dallas Smithers JO1
114 STANYER Bree Burns Lake JO1   213 HAUSNER Koiia Prince Rupert JO2   205 LILLIES Wynter Smithers JO2   105 MCKENNA Kiera Smithers JO1
115 TOUROND Emily Burns Lake JO1   214 NORMAN Grace Prince Rupert JO2   206 LO Katie Smithers JO2   109 MCCREA Payton Kitimat JO1
107 RANDRUP Annabelle Terrace JO1   215 NORMAN Isabella Prince Rupert JO2   201 ENDACOTT Taya Smithers JO2   208 DESOUSA Abby Kitimat JO2
106 HANNA Emeline Terrace JO1   116 BALDINGER Emma Prince Rupert JO1   202 HOLS Emma Smithers JO2   209 BARKER Teija Kitimat JO2
108 FENSKE Kinley Terrace JO1   117 MCNEIL Arianna Prince Rupert JO1   203 HUGHES September Smithers JO2   210 RAMOS Ella Kitimat JO2
207 CONSTANTINESCU Paige Terrace JO2   211 BALDINGER Hannah Prince Rupert JO2     101 FENDICK Cassidy Smithers JO1
110 ANDERSON Julia Burns Lake JO1       102 DONIO Niyaa Smithers JO1
111 BROADWORTH Ella Burns Lake JO1       103 LO Sarah Smithers JO1
112 ERICKSON Aja Burns Lake JO1      
Revision 13 — Last modified Sat, 26 Jan 2019 04:40:11 -0800 — Generated Sun, 17 Feb 2019 10:11:21 -0800 in 0.017 seconds by kscore.ca