2024 Northern BC Judges Cup & Zone 8 BC Winter Games Trials
CCP 1
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1    
17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1   17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1    
13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1    
17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1   17087 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1    
17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1    
17054 ENDICOTT Emilie Milezero Academy CCP 1   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1    
13888 FEDERIKO Henley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1    
  17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
  17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1  
  13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17087 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1  
  17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1  
  17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1  
  17054 ENDICOTT Emilie Milezero Academy CCP 1   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1  
  13888 FEDERIKO Henley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1  
  17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1  
    17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
    13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1
    17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1
    17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
    17054 ENDICOTT Emilie Milezero Academy CCP 1   17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1
    13888 FEDERIKO Henley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
    17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1   17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1
    17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1
      17087 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1       17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1
17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1       17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1
16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1       17054 ENDICOTT Emilie Milezero Academy CCP 1
17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1       13888 FEDERIKO Henley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1       17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1
17087 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1       17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1
17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1       13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1      
Revision 1— Last modified Sat, 13 Jan 2024 06:11:29 -0800 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 16:03:22 -0700 in 0.007 seconds by kscore.ca