2021 Goldpan Invitational & Zone 8 Championships
1 JO 1/2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10435 STRANG Addison Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8369 REID Ariah Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   6431 PURNELL Jordja MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   8202 LUST Shelby Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11
10746 SMITH Alexis Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8372 PAGE Brooklyn Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10115 MURRAY Khloe Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   8366 LECLERC Sophia Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13
10744 PETERS Auria Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   10648 PELLETIER Eden Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10649 DELANEY Mackenzie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   6529 GLANVILLE Tenley Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13
10438 LACY Mia Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   6599 WILLIAMS Isabel MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10106 GRAHAM Rosalyn MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   8203 NOVAK Xaidie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13
10745 HAYMAN Sawyer Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8368 GRIMMER Isabella Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
8366 LECLERC Sophia Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10746 SMITH Alexis Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8372 PAGE Brooklyn Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10115 MURRAY Khloe Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11
6529 GLANVILLE Tenley Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10744 PETERS Auria Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   10648 PELLETIER Eden Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10649 DELANEY Mackenzie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13
8203 NOVAK Xaidie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10438 LACY Mia Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   6599 WILLIAMS Isabel MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10106 GRAHAM Rosalyn MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13
8202 LUST Shelby Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10745 HAYMAN Sawyer Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8368 GRIMMER Isabella Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   6431 PURNELL Jordja MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11
  10435 STRANG Addison Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8369 REID Ariah Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
10649 DELANEY Mackenzie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   6529 GLANVILLE Tenley Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10744 PETERS Auria Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   10648 PELLETIER Eden Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13
10106 GRAHAM Rosalyn MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   8203 NOVAK Xaidie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10438 LACY Mia Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   6599 WILLIAMS Isabel MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11
6431 PURNELL Jordja MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   8202 LUST Shelby Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10745 HAYMAN Sawyer Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8368 GRIMMER Isabella Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11
10115 MURRAY Khloe Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   8366 LECLERC Sophia Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10435 STRANG Addison Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8369 REID Ariah Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13
    10746 SMITH Alexis Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv   8372 PAGE Brooklyn Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
6599 WILLIAMS Isabel MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10106 GRAHAM Rosalyn MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   8203 NOVAK Xaidie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10438 LACY Mia Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv
8368 GRIMMER Isabella Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   6431 PURNELL Jordja MileZero Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   8202 LUST Shelby Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10745 HAYMAN Sawyer Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv
8369 REID Ariah Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10115 MURRAY Khloe Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   8366 LECLERC Sophia Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10435 STRANG Addison Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv
8372 PAGE Brooklyn Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 09-11   10649 DELANEY Mackenzie Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   6529 GLANVILLE Tenley Cariboo Chilcotin Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13   10746 SMITH Alexis Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv
10648 PELLETIER Eden Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2 Z8 and Inv 12-13       10744 PETERS Auria Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1 Z8 and Inv
Revision 1— Last modified Sat, 29 May 2021 16:21:48 -0700 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 16:18:57 -0700 in 0.008 seconds by kscore.ca