Gold Pan Invitational
Session 1 High School
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
1013 VISSER Siddalee QJS 1J   5001 HIGGINS Jessica CSS 5   4001 MUIR Kaitlyn KRSS 4   2006 COLE Audrey KRSS 2
1014 HOLLAND Hailey Kelly Road 1J   5002 KITAMURA Presley QJS 5   3009 MCCANNON Liliana KRSS 3   2002 BRYANT Paige KRSS 2
2011 MCCROY Danae NCCS 2   3004 GANES Rachel QJS 3   3010 SOARES Delaney Duchess Park 3   1002 HUNTER Alexis KRSS 1J
2010 JOLLY Sydney QJS 2   3001 BROWN Hannah CSS 3   3006 OWSTON Kaylie DP Todd 3   2005 SOMERVILLE Alicia KRSS 2
2009 GLASSFORD Brooklyn QJS 2   3003 SCHNEIDER Alyssa CSS 3   3011 GRAHAM Alencia CHSS 3   2003 WILLOWS Kyra CHSS 2
1009 SMITH Brady QJS 1J   3002 MOORE Sierra CSS 3   3012 MOVOLD Emma PGSS 3   2001 DEBRUYN Abigail Duchess Park 2
1008 NESTEL Zoey QJS 1J   3014 CLARANCE Ava Dr. Kearney 3   3005 BROWN Kerrianne CHSS 3   2004 WATT Kaylee KRSS 2
1007 NOSEWORTHY Delana Duchess Park 1J   3015 GORSIC Shanay Bert Bowes 3     1004 COTE Sara Duchess Park 1J
1001 FLYNN Gracie KRSS 1J   3016 WHEAT Carley North Peace SS 3     2008 HASSELBACH Kristen PGSS 2
1006 MASER Mckenna PGSS 1J   4002 MACDONALD Taylor Dr. Kearney 4     3007 BURKE Samantha DP Todd 3
1010 MCCARVILLE Emma PGSS 1S       2007 LETORIA Jordan PGSS 2
1003 ROULEAU Josey PGSS 1J      
1012 GRAHAM Nakeisha CHSS 1J      
1011 GARCIA Paris PGSS 1S      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
1002 HUNTER Alexis KRSS 1J   2010 JOLLY Sydney QJS 2   3004 GANES Rachel QJS 3   3009 MCCANNON Liliana KRSS 3
2005 SOMERVILLE Alicia KRSS 2   2009 GLASSFORD Brooklyn QJS 2   3001 BROWN Hannah CSS 3   3010 SOARES Delaney Duchess Park 3
2003 WILLOWS Kyra CHSS 2   1009 SMITH Brady QJS 1J   3003 SCHNEIDER Alyssa CSS 3   3006 OWSTON Kaylie DP Todd 3
2001 DEBRUYN Abigail Duchess Park 2   1008 NESTEL Zoey QJS 1J   3002 MOORE Sierra CSS 3   3011 GRAHAM Alencia CHSS 3
2004 WATT Kaylee KRSS 2   1007 NOSEWORTHY Delana Duchess Park 1J   3014 CLARANCE Ava Dr. Kearney 3   3012 MOVOLD Emma PGSS 3
1004 COTE Sara Duchess Park 1J   1001 FLYNN Gracie KRSS 1J   3015 GORSIC Shanay Bert Bowes 3   3005 BROWN Kerrianne CHSS 3
2008 HASSELBACH Kristen PGSS 2   1006 MASER Mckenna PGSS 1J   3016 WHEAT Carley North Peace SS 3   4001 MUIR Kaitlyn KRSS 4
3007 BURKE Samantha DP Todd 3   1010 MCCARVILLE Emma PGSS 1S   4002 MACDONALD Taylor Dr. Kearney 4  
2007 LETORIA Jordan PGSS 2   1003 ROULEAU Josey PGSS 1J   5001 HIGGINS Jessica CSS 5  
2006 COLE Audrey KRSS 2   1012 GRAHAM Nakeisha CHSS 1J   5002 KITAMURA Presley QJS 5  
2002 BRYANT Paige KRSS 2   1011 GARCIA Paris PGSS 1S    
  1013 VISSER Siddalee QJS 1J    
  1014 HOLLAND Hailey Kelly Road 1J    
  2011 MCCROY Danae NCCS 2    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
3010 SOARES Delaney Duchess Park 3   2003 WILLOWS Kyra CHSS 2   1008 NESTEL Zoey QJS 1J   3003 SCHNEIDER Alyssa CSS 3
3006 OWSTON Kaylie DP Todd 3   2001 DEBRUYN Abigail Duchess Park 2   1007 NOSEWORTHY Delana Duchess Park 1J   3002 MOORE Sierra CSS 3
3011 GRAHAM Alencia CHSS 3   2004 WATT Kaylee KRSS 2   1001 FLYNN Gracie KRSS 1J   3014 CLARANCE Ava Dr. Kearney 3
3012 MOVOLD Emma PGSS 3   1004 COTE Sara Duchess Park 1J   1006 MASER Mckenna PGSS 1J   3015 GORSIC Shanay Bert Bowes 3
3005 BROWN Kerrianne CHSS 3   2008 HASSELBACH Kristen PGSS 2   1010 MCCARVILLE Emma PGSS 1S   3016 WHEAT Carley North Peace SS 3
4001 MUIR Kaitlyn KRSS 4   3007 BURKE Samantha DP Todd 3   1003 ROULEAU Josey PGSS 1J   4002 MACDONALD Taylor Dr. Kearney 4
3009 MCCANNON Liliana KRSS 3   2007 LETORIA Jordan PGSS 2   1012 GRAHAM Nakeisha CHSS 1J   5001 HIGGINS Jessica CSS 5
  2006 COLE Audrey KRSS 2   1011 GARCIA Paris PGSS 1S   5002 KITAMURA Presley QJS 5
  2002 BRYANT Paige KRSS 2   1013 VISSER Siddalee QJS 1J   3004 GANES Rachel QJS 3
  1002 HUNTER Alexis KRSS 1J   1014 HOLLAND Hailey Kelly Road 1J   3001 BROWN Hannah CSS 3
  2005 SOMERVILLE Alicia KRSS 2   2011 MCCROY Danae NCCS 2  
    2010 JOLLY Sydney QJS 2  
    2009 GLASSFORD Brooklyn QJS 2  
    1009 SMITH Brady QJS 1J  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
3014 CLARANCE Ava Dr. Kearney 3   3006 OWSTON Kaylie DP Todd 3   2004 WATT Kaylee KRSS 2   1006 MASER Mckenna PGSS 1J
3015 GORSIC Shanay Bert Bowes 3   3011 GRAHAM Alencia CHSS 3   1004 COTE Sara Duchess Park 1J   1010 MCCARVILLE Emma PGSS 1S
3016 WHEAT Carley North Peace SS 3   3012 MOVOLD Emma PGSS 3   2008 HASSELBACH Kristen PGSS 2   1003 ROULEAU Josey PGSS 1J
4002 MACDONALD Taylor Dr. Kearney 4   3005 BROWN Kerrianne CHSS 3   3007 BURKE Samantha DP Todd 3   1012 GRAHAM Nakeisha CHSS 1J
5001 HIGGINS Jessica CSS 5   4001 MUIR Kaitlyn KRSS 4   2007 LETORIA Jordan PGSS 2   1011 GARCIA Paris PGSS 1S
5002 KITAMURA Presley QJS 5   3009 MCCANNON Liliana KRSS 3   2006 COLE Audrey KRSS 2   1013 VISSER Siddalee QJS 1J
3004 GANES Rachel QJS 3   3010 SOARES Delaney Duchess Park 3   2002 BRYANT Paige KRSS 2   1014 HOLLAND Hailey Kelly Road 1J
3001 BROWN Hannah CSS 3     1002 HUNTER Alexis KRSS 1J   2011 MCCROY Danae NCCS 2
3003 SCHNEIDER Alyssa CSS 3     2005 SOMERVILLE Alicia KRSS 2   2010 JOLLY Sydney QJS 2
3002 MOORE Sierra CSS 3     2003 WILLOWS Kyra CHSS 2   2009 GLASSFORD Brooklyn QJS 2
    2001 DEBRUYN Abigail Duchess Park 2   1009 SMITH Brady QJS 1J
      1008 NESTEL Zoey QJS 1J
      1007 NOSEWORTHY Delana Duchess Park 1J
      1001 FLYNN Gracie KRSS 1J
Revision 6 — Last modified Sat, 23 Feb 2019 02:39:01 -0800 — Generated Sat, 25 May 2019 10:53:57 -0700 in 0.018 seconds by kscore.ca