KANGAL CUP 2024
1 - CCP 1, 2, Xcel Bronze
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
18053 DUDAS Ava North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18061 PATTERSON Madeline North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18028 MOCHID Myka Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18259 KUCHERENKO Miroslava St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18296 MAZEROLLE Annabelle North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18062 BRITTANY Mia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18029 FOSTER Parker Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18261 SAAD Sophia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18054 MARJANOVIC Ava North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18198 NANNINGA Elayna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18032 STAFFORD Wrenly Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18256 MOSQUITO Julianna St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18057 CASTOR Ariel North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18199 FOX Layla North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18039 BIOLLO Corbyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18257 FAVIS Kelsey St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18055 GILLIES Emmalyn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18060 KOUMBA CAMARA Aisha North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18035 MACULLO Arnica Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18258 TRIBBLE Madelynn St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18056 RONDEAU Isla North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18196 DUNCAN Gabriella North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18036 FITZMAURICE Bronwyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18255 L'ARRIVEE Abby St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18192 RAU Sia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18213 WING Henley North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18045 KULY Mckenna Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18260 KAUR Shukrana St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18194 GRADEN Sidney North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18059 BRADSHAW Isabelle North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18040 PATZER Emersyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18022 CHUBEY Jaycee Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2
18295 TOPOROWSKY Adalynn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18214 URBINA Melissa North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18037 GORSKI Brooklyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18027 LEGARE-PATZER Madison Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2
  18191 RAJAN Mia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18033 LEWIS Alee Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18019 OLESEN-MABEY Frankie Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2
  18058 BARUZZINI Sofia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18034 ALLEN Anja Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18026 KUFFA Lydia Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2
  18063 MOLDOVAN-FALNICU Sophia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18024 SZMYRKO Jordyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18017 NADEAU Brie Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2
  18197 SMITH Sawyer North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze     18025 WALKER-RAAFLAUB Laina Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2
      15671 MERTA Paisley Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2
      15661 AURET Rose Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
18259 KUCHERENKO Miroslava St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18053 DUDAS Ava North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18061 PATTERSON Madeline North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18028 MOCHID Myka Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1
18261 SAAD Sophia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18296 MAZEROLLE Annabelle North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18062 BRITTANY Mia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18029 FOSTER Parker Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1
18256 MOSQUITO Julianna St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18054 MARJANOVIC Ava North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18198 NANNINGA Elayna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18032 STAFFORD Wrenly Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1
18257 FAVIS Kelsey St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18057 CASTOR Ariel North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18199 FOX Layla North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18039 BIOLLO Corbyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18258 TRIBBLE Madelynn St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18055 GILLIES Emmalyn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18060 KOUMBA CAMARA Aisha North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18035 MACULLO Arnica Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18255 L'ARRIVEE Abby St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18056 RONDEAU Isla North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18196 DUNCAN Gabriella North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18036 FITZMAURICE Bronwyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18260 KAUR Shukrana St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18192 RAU Sia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18213 WING Henley North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18045 KULY Mckenna Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18022 CHUBEY Jaycee Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2   18194 GRADEN Sidney North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18059 BRADSHAW Isabelle North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18040 PATZER Emersyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18027 LEGARE-PATZER Madison Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2   18295 TOPOROWSKY Adalynn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18214 URBINA Melissa North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18037 GORSKI Brooklyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18019 OLESEN-MABEY Frankie Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2     18191 RAJAN Mia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18033 LEWIS Alee Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18026 KUFFA Lydia Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2     18058 BARUZZINI Sofia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18034 ALLEN Anja Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18017 NADEAU Brie Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2     18063 MOLDOVAN-FALNICU Sophia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18024 SZMYRKO Jordyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze
18025 WALKER-RAAFLAUB Laina Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2     18197 SMITH Sawyer North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze  
15671 MERTA Paisley Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2      
15661 AURET Rose Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
18028 MOCHID Myka Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18259 KUCHERENKO Miroslava St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18053 DUDAS Ava North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18061 PATTERSON Madeline North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18029 FOSTER Parker Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18261 SAAD Sophia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18296 MAZEROLLE Annabelle North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18062 BRITTANY Mia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18032 STAFFORD Wrenly Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18256 MOSQUITO Julianna St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18054 MARJANOVIC Ava North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18198 NANNINGA Elayna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18039 BIOLLO Corbyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18257 FAVIS Kelsey St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18057 CASTOR Ariel North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18199 FOX Layla North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18035 MACULLO Arnica Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18258 TRIBBLE Madelynn St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18055 GILLIES Emmalyn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18060 KOUMBA CAMARA Aisha North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18036 FITZMAURICE Bronwyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18255 L'ARRIVEE Abby St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18056 RONDEAU Isla North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18196 DUNCAN Gabriella North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18045 KULY Mckenna Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18260 KAUR Shukrana St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18192 RAU Sia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18213 WING Henley North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18040 PATZER Emersyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18022 CHUBEY Jaycee Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2   18194 GRADEN Sidney North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18059 BRADSHAW Isabelle North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18037 GORSKI Brooklyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18027 LEGARE-PATZER Madison Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2   18295 TOPOROWSKY Adalynn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1   18214 URBINA Melissa North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18033 LEWIS Alee Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18019 OLESEN-MABEY Frankie Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2     18191 RAJAN Mia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18034 ALLEN Anja Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18026 KUFFA Lydia Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2     18058 BARUZZINI Sofia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
18024 SZMYRKO Jordyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18017 NADEAU Brie Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2     18063 MOLDOVAN-FALNICU Sophia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
  18025 WALKER-RAAFLAUB Laina Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2     18197 SMITH Sawyer North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze
  15671 MERTA Paisley Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2    
  15661 AURET Rose Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
18061 PATTERSON Madeline North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18028 MOCHID Myka Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18259 KUCHERENKO Miroslava St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18053 DUDAS Ava North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18062 BRITTANY Mia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18029 FOSTER Parker Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18261 SAAD Sophia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18296 MAZEROLLE Annabelle North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18198 NANNINGA Elayna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18032 STAFFORD Wrenly Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 1   18256 MOSQUITO Julianna St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18054 MARJANOVIC Ava North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18199 FOX Layla North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18039 BIOLLO Corbyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18257 FAVIS Kelsey St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18057 CASTOR Ariel North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18060 KOUMBA CAMARA Aisha North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18035 MACULLO Arnica Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18258 TRIBBLE Madelynn St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18055 GILLIES Emmalyn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18196 DUNCAN Gabriella North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18036 FITZMAURICE Bronwyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18255 L'ARRIVEE Abby St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18056 RONDEAU Isla North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18213 WING Henley North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18045 KULY Mckenna Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18260 KAUR Shukrana St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18192 RAU Sia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18059 BRADSHAW Isabelle North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18040 PATZER Emersyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18022 CHUBEY Jaycee Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2   18194 GRADEN Sidney North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18214 URBINA Melissa North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18037 GORSKI Brooklyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18027 LEGARE-PATZER Madison Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2   18295 TOPOROWSKY Adalynn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 1
18191 RAJAN Mia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18033 LEWIS Alee Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18019 OLESEN-MABEY Frankie Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2  
18058 BARUZZINI Sofia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18034 ALLEN Anja Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18026 KUFFA Lydia Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2  
18063 MOLDOVAN-FALNICU Sophia North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze   18024 SZMYRKO Jordyn Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics Xcel Bronze   18017 NADEAU Brie Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2  
18197 SMITH Sawyer North Edmonton Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze     18025 WALKER-RAAFLAUB Laina Athabasca FLIPS Gymnastics CCP 2  
    15671 MERTA Paisley Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2  
    15661 AURET Rose Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2  
Revision 6— Last modified Sat, 15 Jun 2024 07:41:35 -0600 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 17:57:53 -0600 in 0.007 seconds by kscore.ca