Over the Rainbow Invitational
Session 1: CCP 1 & 2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
12550 RIGLER Aria KDGC CCP 2   14994 HALES Julia KDGC CCP 1   12919 MENZEL Aria Smithers Saltos CCP 2   14410 GAETZ Scarlett Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
12551 FOURNIER Dylan KDGC CCP 2   14980 POPP Phoebe KDGC CCP 1   8683 REMILLARD Kenzy Smithers Saltos CCP 2   14409 MALCOM Olive Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
7600 PITZEL Sienna KDGC CCP 2   14981 VELHO Noelle KDGC CCP 1   12073 BOSCO Kendall Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   12071 ANDERSON Mae Jules Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
12929 ENG Abbey KDGC CCP 2   14982 SCHWARZ Amelie KDGC CCP 1   12500 MCCALL Claribelle Smithers Saltos CCP 2   12076 INNES Kya Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
7603 BOUDREAU Kenzie KDGC CCP 2   14983 ENG Riley KDGC CCP 1   15014 PILFOLD Kennedy Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   12083 OTTLEY Victoria Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
14985 MESSINEO Lucia KDGC CCP 2   14984 CARREIRO Harper KDGC CCP 1   14407 MARTIN Annica Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12086 SMALL Isla Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
  14986 FOURNIER Remy KDGC CCP 1   14411 ENGEL Zoe Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14412 ALEXCEE Delilah Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
  14987 PERRY Avery KDGC CCP 1     14408 TATTERSALL Hunter Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
  14988 LASOCKI Ahria KDGC CCP 1    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
12071 ANDERSON Mae Jules Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12551 FOURNIER Dylan KDGC CCP 2   14981 VELHO Noelle KDGC CCP 1   8683 REMILLARD Kenzy Smithers Saltos CCP 2
12076 INNES Kya Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   7600 PITZEL Sienna KDGC CCP 2   14982 SCHWARZ Amelie KDGC CCP 1   12073 BOSCO Kendall Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2
12083 OTTLEY Victoria Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12929 ENG Abbey KDGC CCP 2   14983 ENG Riley KDGC CCP 1   12500 MCCALL Claribelle Smithers Saltos CCP 2
12086 SMALL Isla Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   7603 BOUDREAU Kenzie KDGC CCP 2   14984 CARREIRO Harper KDGC CCP 1   15014 PILFOLD Kennedy Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2
14412 ALEXCEE Delilah Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14985 MESSINEO Lucia KDGC CCP 2   14986 FOURNIER Remy KDGC CCP 1   14407 MARTIN Annica Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
14408 TATTERSALL Hunter Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12550 RIGLER Aria KDGC CCP 2   14987 PERRY Avery KDGC CCP 1   14411 ENGEL Zoe Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1
14410 GAETZ Scarlett Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1     14988 LASOCKI Ahria KDGC CCP 1   12919 MENZEL Aria Smithers Saltos CCP 2
14409 MALCOM Olive Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1     14994 HALES Julia KDGC CCP 1  
    14980 POPP Phoebe KDGC CCP 1  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
12073 BOSCO Kendall Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   12083 OTTLEY Victoria Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   7600 PITZEL Sienna KDGC CCP 2   14983 ENG Riley KDGC CCP 1
12500 MCCALL Claribelle Smithers Saltos CCP 2   12086 SMALL Isla Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12929 ENG Abbey KDGC CCP 2   14984 CARREIRO Harper KDGC CCP 1
15014 PILFOLD Kennedy Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   14412 ALEXCEE Delilah Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   7603 BOUDREAU Kenzie KDGC CCP 2   14986 FOURNIER Remy KDGC CCP 1
14407 MARTIN Annica Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14408 TATTERSALL Hunter Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14985 MESSINEO Lucia KDGC CCP 2   14987 PERRY Avery KDGC CCP 1
14411 ENGEL Zoe Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14410 GAETZ Scarlett Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12550 RIGLER Aria KDGC CCP 2   14988 LASOCKI Ahria KDGC CCP 1
12919 MENZEL Aria Smithers Saltos CCP 2   14409 MALCOM Olive Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12551 FOURNIER Dylan KDGC CCP 2   14994 HALES Julia KDGC CCP 1
8683 REMILLARD Kenzy Smithers Saltos CCP 2   12071 ANDERSON Mae Jules Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1     14980 POPP Phoebe KDGC CCP 1
  12076 INNES Kya Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1     14981 VELHO Noelle KDGC CCP 1
      14982 SCHWARZ Amelie KDGC CCP 1
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
14986 FOURNIER Remy KDGC CCP 1   12500 MCCALL Claribelle Smithers Saltos CCP 2   14412 ALEXCEE Delilah Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12929 ENG Abbey KDGC CCP 2
14987 PERRY Avery KDGC CCP 1   15014 PILFOLD Kennedy Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   14408 TATTERSALL Hunter Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   7603 BOUDREAU Kenzie KDGC CCP 2
14988 LASOCKI Ahria KDGC CCP 1   14407 MARTIN Annica Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14410 GAETZ Scarlett Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14985 MESSINEO Lucia KDGC CCP 2
14994 HALES Julia KDGC CCP 1   14411 ENGEL Zoe Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   14409 MALCOM Olive Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12550 RIGLER Aria KDGC CCP 2
14980 POPP Phoebe KDGC CCP 1   12919 MENZEL Aria Smithers Saltos CCP 2   12071 ANDERSON Mae Jules Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   12551 FOURNIER Dylan KDGC CCP 2
14981 VELHO Noelle KDGC CCP 1   8683 REMILLARD Kenzy Smithers Saltos CCP 2   12076 INNES Kya Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1   7600 PITZEL Sienna KDGC CCP 2
14982 SCHWARZ Amelie KDGC CCP 1   12073 BOSCO Kendall Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 2   12083 OTTLEY Victoria Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1  
14983 ENG Riley KDGC CCP 1     12086 SMALL Isla Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 1  
14984 CARREIRO Harper KDGC CCP 1      
Revision 2— Last modified Sat, 04 Mar 2023 22:55:15 -0800 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 02:12:26 -0700 in 0.009 seconds by kscore.ca