Meet Me At The Movies
WAG Apparatus
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
18239 HARVEY Erin Club Aviva XP   18237 REID Arianna AU XG   18233 DECLAIRE Hannah Seattle Seals XP   15363 KOWALKOWSKI Kristin Seattle Seals XS
2815 BRAGAGNOLO Jade Delta Gymnastics Society XB   18065 WATSON Sierra Independent XG   1907 KONAKA Azumi Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XP   15446 HARMS Shaina Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XS
15411 SYMES Shayla Club Aviva XP   18064 WATSON Taylor Independent XG   18271 VAN BALKOM Kat Flicka XB   12647 BLOUIN Ashley Independent XS
92 MACGREGOR Krista Club Aviva XP   6775 CHMELYK Cassidy LGF XP   6383 DOHERTY Nicola White Rock Gymnastics XP   18273 HULEATT Brooke Club Aviva XP
15369 DEMAKIS Cullen Seattle Seals Decathlon XS   17852 DOYLE Alexis Independent XG   18234 PERRI Shauna Independent XB   18240 LOOSEMORE Victoria Club Aviva XB
9070 WOODHEAD Hunter Delta Gymnastics Society Decathlon XP   18242 ELLIOTT Jamie CAPTivate Gymnastics XB   18244 ATVA Tina Flicka XB   18238 LIPIO Melissa Club Aviva XP
18231 FORCOS Alex Seattle Seals Decathlon XP   210 SNOW Kelsey Delta Gymnastics Society XS   15364 TAYLOR Jamie Seattle Seals XP   18228 OU Yue Seattle Seals XS
18246 POOLE Alex AU Decathlon XG   18230 MIRSKY Jessica Seattle Seals XS   1359 LOWE Javonna White Rock Gymnastics XP   14711 SMITH Meaghan Whistler Gymnastics XG
17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland Decathlon XS   15373 GIBBON Amanda Seattle Seals XP   18243 WISEMAN Jenna Seattle Seals XP   12834 YANG Alex Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XG
15371 HENDREN Kyle Seattle Seals Decathlon XP   15367 REZNIKOV Elizabeth Seattle Seals XP   18249 HUTCHISON Kara White Rock Gymnastics XS   18274 LUO James AU XG
  99990 WATSON Taylor Independent XS   18248 GILL Tianna White Rock Gymnastics XS  
    99992 DOHERTY Nicola White Rock Gymnastics XG  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
15363 KOWALKOWSKI Kristin Seattle Seals XS   18239 HARVEY Erin Club Aviva XP   18230 MIRSKY Jessica Seattle Seals XS   1907 KONAKA Azumi Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XP
15446 HARMS Shaina Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XS   2815 BRAGAGNOLO Jade Delta Gymnastics Society XB   18236 OBSIEGER Ashley AU XP   18271 VAN BALKOM Kat Flicka XB
12647 BLOUIN Ashley Independent XS   15411 SYMES Shayla Club Aviva XP   15373 GIBBON Amanda Seattle Seals XP   6383 DOHERTY Nicola White Rock Gymnastics XP
18273 HULEATT Brooke Club Aviva XP   92 MACGREGOR Krista Club Aviva XP   15367 REZNIKOV Elizabeth Seattle Seals XP   18234 PERRI Shauna Independent XB
18240 LOOSEMORE Victoria Club Aviva XB   15364 TAYLOR Jamie Seattle Seals XP   18237 REID Arianna AU XG   18244 ATVA Tina Flicka XB
18228 OU Yue Seattle Seals XS   9070 WOODHEAD Hunter Delta Gymnastics Society Decathlon XP   18065 WATSON Sierra Independent XG   1359 LOWE Javonna White Rock Gymnastics XP
14711 SMITH Meaghan Whistler Gymnastics XG   18231 FORCOS Alex Seattle Seals Decathlon XP   18064 WATSON Taylor Independent XG   18243 WISEMAN Jenna Seattle Seals XP
18247 PANG Jonathan Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XB   18246 POOLE Alex AU Decathlon XG   6775 CHMELYK Cassidy LGF XP   18249 HUTCHISON Kara White Rock Gymnastics XS
12849 HARRIS Jennifer Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XG   17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland Decathlon XS   17852 DOYLE Alexis Independent XG   18248 GILL Tianna White Rock Gymnastics XS
  15371 HENDREN Kyle Seattle Seals Decathlon XP   18242 ELLIOTT Jamie CAPTivate Gymnastics XB   18233 DECLAIRE Hannah Seattle Seals XP
  15369 DEMAKIS Cullen Seattle Seals Decathlon XS    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
18271 VAN BALKOM Kat Flicka XB   15446 HARMS Shaina Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XS   2815 BRAGAGNOLO Jade Delta Gymnastics Society XB   210 SNOW Kelsey Delta Gymnastics Society XS
6383 DOHERTY Nicola White Rock Gymnastics XP   18273 HULEATT Brooke Club Aviva XP   15411 SYMES Shayla Club Aviva XP   18236 OBSIEGER Ashley AU XP
18234 PERRI Shauna Independent XB   12647 BLOUIN Ashley Independent XS   92 MACGREGOR Krista Club Aviva XP   15373 GIBBON Amanda Seattle Seals XP
18244 ATVA Tina Flicka XB   18240 LOOSEMORE Victoria Club Aviva XB   18239 HARVEY Erin Club Aviva XP   15367 REZNIKOV Elizabeth Seattle Seals XP
15364 TAYLOR Jamie Seattle Seals XP   18228 OU Yue Seattle Seals XS   18231 FORCOS Alex Seattle Seals Decathlon XP   18237 REID Arianna AU XG
1359 LOWE Javonna White Rock Gymnastics XP   14711 SMITH Meaghan Whistler Gymnastics XG   18246 POOLE Alex AU Decathlon XG   18065 WATSON Sierra Independent XG
18243 WISEMAN Jenna Seattle Seals XP   18238 LIPIO Melissa Club Aviva XP   17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland Decathlon XS   18064 WATSON Taylor Independent XG
18249 HUTCHISON Kara White Rock Gymnastics XS   15363 KOWALKOWSKI Kristin Seattle Seals XS   15371 HENDREN Kyle Seattle Seals Decathlon XP   6775 CHMELYK Cassidy LGF XP
18248 GILL Tianna White Rock Gymnastics XS   12839 LEUNG Michael Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XP   15369 DEMAKIS Cullen Seattle Seals Decathlon XS   17852 DOYLE Alexis Independent XG
18233 DECLAIRE Hannah Seattle Seals XP   12931 MELENKA Shea Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XS   9070 WOODHEAD Hunter Delta Gymnastics Society Decathlon XP   18242 ELLIOTT Jamie CAPTivate Gymnastics XB
99991 GILL Tianna White Rock Gymnastics XG     99994 TURNER Elliott Sutherland Decathlon XB   18230 MIRSKY Jessica Seattle Seals XS
      99993 REID Arianna AU XS
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
15373 GIBBON Amanda Seattle Seals XP   18244 ATVA Tina Flicka XB   18276 OSERS Jonathan Independent XP   15411 SYMES Shayla Club Aviva XP
15367 REZNIKOV Elizabeth Seattle Seals XP   18234 PERRI Shauna Independent XB   12647 BLOUIN Ashley Independent XS   92 MACGREGOR Krista Club Aviva XP
18237 REID Arianna AU XG   15364 TAYLOR Jamie Seattle Seals XP   18273 HULEATT Brooke Club Aviva XP   18239 HARVEY Erin Club Aviva XP
18065 WATSON Sierra Independent XG   1359 LOWE Javonna White Rock Gymnastics XP   18240 LOOSEMORE Victoria Club Aviva XB   2815 BRAGAGNOLO Jade Delta Gymnastics Society XB
18064 WATSON Taylor Independent XG   18243 WISEMAN Jenna Seattle Seals XP   18228 OU Yue Seattle Seals XS   18246 POOLE Alex AU Decathlon XG
6775 CHMELYK Cassidy LGF XP   18249 HUTCHISON Kara White Rock Gymnastics XS   14711 SMITH Meaghan Whistler Gymnastics XG   17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland Decathlon XS
17852 DOYLE Alexis Independent XG   18248 GILL Tianna White Rock Gymnastics XS   15363 KOWALKOWSKI Kristin Seattle Seals XS   15371 HENDREN Kyle Seattle Seals Decathlon XP
18242 ELLIOTT Jamie CAPTivate Gymnastics XB   18233 DECLAIRE Hannah Seattle Seals XP   15446 HARMS Shaina Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XS   15369 DEMAKIS Cullen Seattle Seals Decathlon XS
18230 MIRSKY Jessica Seattle Seals XS   1907 KONAKA Azumi Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XP     9070 WOODHEAD Hunter Delta Gymnastics Society Decathlon XP
  13 EDGSON Conor Delta Gymnastics Society XG     18231 FORCOS Alex Seattle Seals Decathlon XP
      18247 PANG Jonathan Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics XB
Revision 13— Last modified Sat, 11 May 2024 07:02:22 -0700 — Generated Sun, 19 May 2024 20:34:48 -0700 in 0.008 seconds by kscore.ca