Kopar Prince George Invitational
Session 1: Interclub, Bronze 2015-2016, MAG
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
917 CHARBONNEAU Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Interclub     912 PETERS Kadence North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1047 JUNKIN Audrey Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)
908 ORCUTT Elliotte North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     913 BEERLING Kendall North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1046 HANSEN Aubree Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)
901 SHIELDS Adria North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     903 FOWLER Anna North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1008 BAKER Abby North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)
902 MCKENZIE Adrianna North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     904 HIEBERT Blayke North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1009 HUTH Addison North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)
905 FOWLIE Bria North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     906 FRASER Brooklynn North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1012 WISSMAN Blair North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)
907 ORCUTT Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     916 MCLAIN Savannah North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1014 ANDRES Courtney North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)
915 SHISHIDO Olive North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     914 MARIN Lylia North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1049 SIMPSON Fiona Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)
911 LONG Hope North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     909 SWANSON Gemma North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
918 MATTHIES Jade Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Interclub     910 HIEBERT Hayden North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
  917 CHARBONNEAU Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Interclub   1047 JUNKIN Audrey Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   912 PETERS Kadence North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  908 ORCUTT Elliotte North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1046 HANSEN Aubree Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   913 BEERLING Kendall North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  901 SHIELDS Adria North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1008 BAKER Abby North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   903 FOWLER Anna North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  902 MCKENZIE Adrianna North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1009 HUTH Addison North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   904 HIEBERT Blayke North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  905 FOWLIE Bria North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1012 WISSMAN Blair North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   906 FRASER Brooklynn North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  907 ORCUTT Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1014 ANDRES Courtney North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   916 MCLAIN Savannah North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  915 SHISHIDO Olive North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1049 SIMPSON Fiona Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   914 MARIN Lylia North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  911 LONG Hope North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     909 SWANSON Gemma North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  918 MATTHIES Jade Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Interclub     910 HIEBERT Hayden North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
912 PETERS Kadence North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1047 JUNKIN Audrey Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   917 CHARBONNEAU Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Interclub  
913 BEERLING Kendall North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1046 HANSEN Aubree Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   908 ORCUTT Elliotte North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
903 FOWLER Anna North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1008 BAKER Abby North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   901 SHIELDS Adria North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
904 HIEBERT Blayke North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1009 HUTH Addison North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   902 MCKENZIE Adrianna North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
906 FRASER Brooklynn North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1012 WISSMAN Blair North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   905 FOWLIE Bria North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
916 MCLAIN Savannah North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1014 ANDRES Courtney North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   907 ORCUTT Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
914 MARIN Lylia North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub   1049 SIMPSON Fiona Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   915 SHISHIDO Olive North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
909 SWANSON Gemma North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     911 LONG Hope North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub  
910 HIEBERT Hayden North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     918 MATTHIES Jade Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Interclub  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
1047 JUNKIN Audrey Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   912 PETERS Kadence North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     917 CHARBONNEAU Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Interclub
1046 HANSEN Aubree Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   913 BEERLING Kendall North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     908 ORCUTT Elliotte North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
1008 BAKER Abby North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   903 FOWLER Anna North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     901 SHIELDS Adria North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
1009 HUTH Addison North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   904 HIEBERT Blayke North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     902 MCKENZIE Adrianna North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
1012 WISSMAN Blair North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   906 FRASER Brooklynn North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     905 FOWLIE Bria North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
1014 ANDRES Courtney North Peace Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   916 MCLAIN Savannah North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     907 ORCUTT Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
1049 SIMPSON Fiona Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze (2015-2016)   914 MARIN Lylia North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     915 SHISHIDO Olive North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  909 SWANSON Gemma North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     911 LONG Hope North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub
  910 HIEBERT Hayden North Peace Gymnastics Association Interclub     918 MATTHIES Jade Quesnel Technics Gymnastics Interclub
Revision 3— Last modified Wed, 03 May 2023 03:42:22 -0700 — Generated Thu, 29 Feb 2024 06:45:20 -0800 in 0.008 seconds by kscore.ca