2024 Island Championships
1 - Xcel Bronze & Silver
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Bye
15060 ORSER Anneli Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012   17613 HUTCHINSON Sienna Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014   12236 VENSELAAR Willa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16757 GARDINER Willow Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B
12327 GROVES Ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016   17612 LORD Khloe Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014   1284 LAING Larissa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14644 BERKHEIMER Ruby Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B
12329 COLEMAN Kaysey Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   10690 FRETTS Arwyn Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14700 FROATS Eva Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B
12332 GROVES Sophia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14668 MCCALLUM Alexis Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012   5625 CONNELLY Everette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   13431 COATTA Isabella Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14709 SKETCHLEY Abbigale Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B
15061 POIRIER Brynn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14701 BURGESS Savannah Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   17184 TALBOT Sophie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   13880 KIM Lah-Yim (Lime) Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14725 MCMULLEN Fiona Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B
15062 WHEATLEY Elija Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14707 GVOJICH Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016   17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   18294 TROTTER Juliette Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16754 DUNHAM Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B
15063 LEWENI Eva Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   16753 ROBERTSON Eilidh Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   8996 BESSON Mila Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16755 MARTIN Emelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B
15064 DORAIS Scotia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   16756 MORLEY Audrey Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   14842 GRIGG Ella Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   16758 SORES Yara Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B
15065 BOYLE Rowan Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012     14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   14843 ADAIR Raphael Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A  
15066 BOYLE Violet Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012     17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B    
15424 ROBERTS Madelyn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016     17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Bye
16757 GARDINER Willow Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   12329 COLEMAN Kaysey Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   10690 FRETTS Arwyn Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
14644 BERKHEIMER Ruby Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   12332 GROVES Sophia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14668 MCCALLUM Alexis Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012   5625 CONNELLY Everette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   13431 COATTA Isabella Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012
14700 FROATS Eva Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15061 POIRIER Brynn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14701 BURGESS Savannah Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   17184 TALBOT Sophie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   13880 KIM Lah-Yim (Lime) Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
14709 SKETCHLEY Abbigale Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15062 WHEATLEY Elija Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14707 GVOJICH Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016   17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   18294 TROTTER Juliette Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012
14725 MCMULLEN Fiona Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15063 LEWENI Eva Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   16753 ROBERTSON Eilidh Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   8996 BESSON Mila Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012
16754 DUNHAM Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15064 DORAIS Scotia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   16756 MORLEY Audrey Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   14842 GRIGG Ella Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
16755 MARTIN Emelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15065 BOYLE Rowan Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012   3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   14843 ADAIR Raphael Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
16758 SORES Yara Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15066 BOYLE Violet Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016   17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   12236 VENSELAAR Willa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012
  15424 ROBERTS Madelyn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016     17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   1284 LAING Larissa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012
  15060 ORSER Anneli Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016     17613 HUTCHINSON Sienna Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014  
  12327 GROVES Ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014     17612 LORD Khloe Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Bye
10690 FRETTS Arwyn Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14700 FROATS Eva Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15061 POIRIER Brynn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14668 MCCALLUM Alexis Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012   17184 TALBOT Sophie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A
13431 COATTA Isabella Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14709 SKETCHLEY Abbigale Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15062 WHEATLEY Elija Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14701 BURGESS Savannah Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
13880 KIM Lah-Yim (Lime) Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14725 MCMULLEN Fiona Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15063 LEWENI Eva Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14707 GVOJICH Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A
18294 TROTTER Juliette Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16754 DUNHAM Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15064 DORAIS Scotia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   16753 ROBERTSON Eilidh Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A
8996 BESSON Mila Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16755 MARTIN Emelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15065 BOYLE Rowan Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16756 MORLEY Audrey Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
14842 GRIGG Ella Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   16758 SORES Yara Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15066 BOYLE Violet Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012   3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012   17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
14843 ADAIR Raphael Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   16757 GARDINER Willow Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15424 ROBERTS Madelyn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016   17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A
12236 VENSELAAR Willa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14644 BERKHEIMER Ruby Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15060 ORSER Anneli Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   17613 HUTCHINSON Sienna Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014
1284 LAING Larissa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012     12327 GROVES Ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014     17612 LORD Khloe Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014
    12329 COLEMAN Kaysey Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014     12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A
    12332 GROVES Sophia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016     5625 CONNELLY Everette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Bye
17184 TALBOT Sophie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   13880 KIM Lah-Yim (Lime) Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14725 MCMULLEN Fiona Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15063 LEWENI Eva Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14707 GVOJICH Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016
17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   18294 TROTTER Juliette Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16754 DUNHAM Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15064 DORAIS Scotia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   16753 ROBERTSON Eilidh Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014
14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   8996 BESSON Mila Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16755 MARTIN Emelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15065 BOYLE Rowan Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16756 MORLEY Audrey Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014
14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   14842 GRIGG Ella Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   16758 SORES Yara Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15066 BOYLE Violet Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012   3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012
14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   14843 ADAIR Raphael Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   16757 GARDINER Willow Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15424 ROBERTS Madelyn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016
17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   12236 VENSELAAR Willa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14644 BERKHEIMER Ruby Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15060 ORSER Anneli Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014
17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   1284 LAING Larissa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14700 FROATS Eva Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   12327 GROVES Ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14668 MCCALLUM Alexis Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012
17613 HUTCHINSON Sienna Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014   10690 FRETTS Arwyn Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14709 SKETCHLEY Abbigale Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   12329 COLEMAN Kaysey Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14701 BURGESS Savannah Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014
17612 LORD Khloe Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014   13431 COATTA Isabella Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012     12332 GROVES Sophia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016  
12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A       15061 POIRIER Brynn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014  
5625 CONNELLY Everette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A       15062 WHEATLEY Elija Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016  
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Bye
14707 GVOJICH Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016   14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   8996 BESSON Mila Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   16755 MARTIN Emelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15065 BOYLE Rowan Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012
16753 ROBERTSON Eilidh Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   14842 GRIGG Ella Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   16758 SORES Yara Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15066 BOYLE Violet Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2008-2012
16756 MORLEY Audrey Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   14843 ADAIR Raphael Pacific Rim Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   16757 GARDINER Willow Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15424 ROBERTS Madelyn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016
3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012   17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   12236 VENSELAAR Willa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14644 BERKHEIMER Ruby Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15060 ORSER Anneli Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016
12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2015-2016   17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   1284 LAING Larissa Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14700 FROATS Eva Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   12327 GROVES Ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014
12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   17613 HUTCHINSON Sienna Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014   10690 FRETTS Arwyn Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14709 SKETCHLEY Abbigale Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   12329 COLEMAN Kaysey Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014
14668 MCCALLUM Alexis Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2008-2012   17612 LORD Khloe Lions Pride Xcel Xcel Silver 2013-2014   13431 COATTA Isabella Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012   14725 MCMULLEN Fiona Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   12332 GROVES Sophia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016
14701 BURGESS Savannah Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Silver 2013-2014   12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   13880 KIM Lah-Yim (Lime) Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   16754 DUNHAM Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School Xcel Bronze B   15061 POIRIER Brynn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2013-2014
  5625 CONNELLY Everette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   18294 TROTTER Juliette Powell River Gymnastics Xcel Silver 2008-2012     15062 WHEATLEY Elija Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016
  17184 TALBOT Sophie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A       15063 LEWENI Eva Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016
  17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B       15064 DORAIS Scotia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Xcel Silver 2015-2016
Revision 1— Last modified Tue, 28 May 2024 23:00:35 -0700 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 02:15:25 -0700 in 0.018 seconds by kscore.ca