Mt Arrowsmith Invitational 2024
#1 Interclub Performance/Performance Plus
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
17409 KIRKWOOD Avery Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16759 GILLARD Emelia Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14601 GRAY Charlotte VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus
17412 TAYLOR Madeline Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14576 DODD Kristen Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16798 KNIGHT Finlayson Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14605 ANDRADE Julia VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus
17413 BREUKER Peyton Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16795 SIMPSON Kaliya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16125 VUORELA McKinley VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus
17411 KITSHOFF Lea Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16797 BALL Ava Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14602 GILLCASH Addison VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus
17410 SHANNON Gwyneth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16793 GRAHAM Elizabeth Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16974 NICKEL Mahayla VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus
17620 HARTNETT Roisin Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance Plus   14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16794 SALMON Julianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance  
17619 KRAUSE Filippa Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance Plus   17183 LEPAGE Ella Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16768 SCHEPIEL Hayley Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance  
  17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16769 CRADDOCK Melody Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance  
  17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16767 HALEY Freya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance  
    16764 KAVANAGH Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
14605 ANDRADE Julia VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17412 TAYLOR Madeline Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16795 SIMPSON Kaliya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
16125 VUORELA McKinley VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17413 BREUKER Peyton Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16797 BALL Ava Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
14602 GILLCASH Addison VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17411 KITSHOFF Lea Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16793 GRAHAM Elizabeth Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
16974 NICKEL Mahayla VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17410 SHANNON Gwyneth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16794 SALMON Julianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
14601 GRAY Charlotte VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17620 HARTNETT Roisin Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance Plus   17183 LEPAGE Ella Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16768 SCHEPIEL Hayley Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
  17619 KRAUSE Filippa Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance Plus   17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16769 CRADDOCK Melody Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
  17409 KIRKWOOD Avery Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16767 HALEY Freya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
    12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16764 KAVANAGH Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
    14576 DODD Kristen Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16759 GILLARD Emelia Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
      16798 KNIGHT Finlayson Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
16793 GRAHAM Elizabeth Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16125 VUORELA McKinley VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17413 BREUKER Peyton Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16794 SALMON Julianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14602 GILLCASH Addison VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17411 KITSHOFF Lea Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16768 SCHEPIEL Hayley Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16974 NICKEL Mahayla VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17410 SHANNON Gwyneth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   17183 LEPAGE Ella Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16769 CRADDOCK Melody Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14601 GRAY Charlotte VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17620 HARTNETT Roisin Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance Plus   17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16767 HALEY Freya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14605 ANDRADE Julia VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17619 KRAUSE Filippa Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance Plus   17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16764 KAVANAGH Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance     17409 KIRKWOOD Avery Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16759 GILLARD Emelia Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance     17412 TAYLOR Madeline Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   14576 DODD Kristen Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16798 KNIGHT Finlayson Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance       14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16795 SIMPSON Kaliya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance       17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus
16797 BALL Ava Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
17183 LEPAGE Ella Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16768 SCHEPIEL Hayley Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14602 GILLCASH Addison VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17411 KITSHOFF Lea Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
17252 LUNDSTROM Kinsley Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16769 CRADDOCK Melody Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16974 NICKEL Mahayla VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17410 SHANNON Gwyneth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
17294 LINES Solara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16767 HALEY Freya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14601 GRAY Charlotte VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17620 HARTNETT Roisin Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance Plus
12129 HENSEN Blake Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16764 KAVANAGH Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   14605 ANDRADE Julia VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17619 KRAUSE Filippa Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance Plus
14576 DODD Kristen Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16759 GILLARD Emelia Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16125 VUORELA McKinley VIP Gymsports Interclub Performance Plus   17409 KIRKWOOD Avery Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
14582 GEIGER Millie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16798 KNIGHT Finlayson Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance     17412 TAYLOR Madeline Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
17250 BROWN Abby Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16795 SIMPSON Kaliya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance     17413 BREUKER Peyton Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
14587 RUTHERFORD Faith Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16797 BALL Ava Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance    
14623 AMEY Charlotte Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance Plus   16793 GRAHAM Elizabeth Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance    
  16794 SALMON Julianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance    
Revision 2— Last modified Wed, 07 Feb 2024 00:56:57 -0800 — Generated Thu, 29 Feb 2024 08:14:41 -0800 in 0.007 seconds by kscore.ca