Mount Arrowsmith 2023
1 - CCP 1-5
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 5   12962 MCLEAN Miley Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14608 ARISTIZABAL Ana VIP Gymsports CCP 1
5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 5   14521 CHECK Evie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   8955 MCGUFFIE-OGASAWARA Ru-Chan Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14609 CONLEY Aislinn VIP Gymsports CCP 1
12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14610 JORDAN Charlotte VIP Gymsports CCP 1
14702 DUNDERDALE Annika Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14612 RAJCHERT Miia VIP Gymsports CCP 1
  10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14613 FAITH SISON Kendra VIP Gymsports CCP 1
  13750 HUGHES Harper Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14614 TURNER Mikaela VIP Gymsports CCP 1
  13772 KLIPA Vaughn Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14461 MALOUIN Penny Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 3
  14693 DOLEMAN Kali Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5   13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 3
  14694 BAIKIE Jasmine Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   8952 PALMER Lacey Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
14608 ARISTIZABAL Ana VIP Gymsports CCP 1   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 5   12962 MCLEAN Miley Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
14609 CONLEY Aislinn VIP Gymsports CCP 1   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 5   14521 CHECK Evie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   8955 MCGUFFIE-OGASAWARA Ru-Chan Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
14610 JORDAN Charlotte VIP Gymsports CCP 1   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
14612 RAJCHERT Miia VIP Gymsports CCP 1   14702 DUNDERDALE Annika Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
14613 FAITH SISON Kendra VIP Gymsports CCP 1     10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
14614 TURNER Mikaela VIP Gymsports CCP 1     13750 HUGHES Harper Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 3     13772 KLIPA Vaughn Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14461 MALOUIN Penny Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 3     14693 DOLEMAN Kali Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5
    14694 BAIKIE Jasmine Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   8952 PALMER Lacey Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14608 ARISTIZABAL Ana VIP Gymsports CCP 1   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 5   12962 MCLEAN Miley Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2
8955 MCGUFFIE-OGASAWARA Ru-Chan Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14609 CONLEY Aislinn VIP Gymsports CCP 1   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 5   14521 CHECK Evie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2
10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14610 JORDAN Charlotte VIP Gymsports CCP 1   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14612 RAJCHERT Miia VIP Gymsports CCP 1   14702 DUNDERDALE Annika Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14613 FAITH SISON Kendra VIP Gymsports CCP 1     10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14614 TURNER Mikaela VIP Gymsports CCP 1     13750 HUGHES Harper Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
14461 MALOUIN Penny Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 3     13772 KLIPA Vaughn Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5   13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 3     14693 DOLEMAN Kali Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
8952 PALMER Lacey Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5       14694 BAIKIE Jasmine Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
12962 MCLEAN Miley Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14608 ARISTIZABAL Ana VIP Gymsports CCP 1   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 5
14521 CHECK Evie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   8955 MCGUFFIE-OGASAWARA Ru-Chan Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14609 CONLEY Aislinn VIP Gymsports CCP 1   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 5
10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14610 JORDAN Charlotte VIP Gymsports CCP 1   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14612 RAJCHERT Miia VIP Gymsports CCP 1   14702 DUNDERDALE Annika Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14613 FAITH SISON Kendra VIP Gymsports CCP 1  
13750 HUGHES Harper Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14614 TURNER Mikaela VIP Gymsports CCP 1  
13772 KLIPA Vaughn Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14461 MALOUIN Penny Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 3  
14693 DOLEMAN Kali Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5   13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 3  
14694 BAIKIE Jasmine Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   8952 PALMER Lacey Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5    
Revision 4— Last modified Fri, 03 Mar 2023 23:36:34 -0800 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 01:55:59 -0700 in 0.014 seconds by kscore.ca