2022 Mount Arrowsmith Competition
1 CCP 2-5
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 4   12192 CUNNINGHAM Lexi Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5
12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   8952 PALMER Lacey Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 5   12193 FISHER Myrin Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5
12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12194 FUDGE Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5
12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 4   12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12196 IANNIDINARDO Genevieve Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10193 BUKTA Callie Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
  12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
12194 FUDGE Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3
12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 4
12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3
12196 IANNIDINARDO Genevieve Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3
12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3
12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10193 BUKTA Callie Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3
12192 CUNNINGHAM Lexi Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3
12193 FISHER Myrin Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 4
    8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   8952 PALMER Lacey Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 5
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2
10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12196 IANNIDINARDO Genevieve Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2
10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3
10193 BUKTA Callie Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2
12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12192 CUNNINGHAM Lexi Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3
7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 4   12193 FISHER Myrin Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3
8952 PALMER Lacey Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 5   12194 FUDGE Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3
10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2
10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 4       10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2
10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10193 BUKTA Callie Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2
12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12192 CUNNINGHAM Lexi Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3
8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 4   12193 FISHER Myrin Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2
8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3   8952 PALMER Lacey Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 5   12194 FUDGE Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 5   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3
8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3
10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 4   12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2
10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3   12196 IANNIDINARDO Genevieve Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3
10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics CCP 3    
Revision 1— Last modified Sat, 26 Feb 2022 09:33:56 -0800 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 15:53:37 -0700 in 0.014 seconds by kscore.ca