Mount Arrowsmith 2020
Session 1 JO 2 & 4
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1414 GEORGIEVA Yoanna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4   4835 BYRNE Isla Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 4
5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4   7001 MUNRO Mattea Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 4
8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   4272 BELANGER Jaquelynn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1774 EDERLE Sonya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4   6211 PARKER Bryn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4
8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   5560 BLACKWELL Emily Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   5583 LECLAIR Ashka Chimo Gymnastics JO 4   2947 WHEATLEY Esme Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4
8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   5575 HEFFERNAN Hannah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   8444 ROSENBERG Eleni Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   6606 SOPER Lily Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4
8440 MCTAGGART Claira Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 A   8445 LILLY Camryn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B  
8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   9993 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 A   8441 UNDERWOOD Rayah Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B  
8443 ROBBINS Isla Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
7001 MUNRO Mattea Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 4   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4
6211 PARKER Bryn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   4272 BELANGER Jaquelynn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1774 EDERLE Sonya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4
2947 WHEATLEY Esme Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   5560 BLACKWELL Emily Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   5583 LECLAIR Ashka Chimo Gymnastics JO 4
6606 SOPER Lily Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8440 MCTAGGART Claira Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   5575 HEFFERNAN Hannah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   8444 ROSENBERG Eleni Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B
4835 BYRNE Isla Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 4   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 A   8445 LILLY Camryn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B
  8443 ROBBINS Isla Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   9993 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 A   8441 UNDERWOOD Rayah Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B
  5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1414 GEORGIEVA Yoanna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4
  5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
1774 EDERLE Sonya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4   6211 PARKER Bryn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   4272 BELANGER Jaquelynn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B
5583 LECLAIR Ashka Chimo Gymnastics JO 4   2947 WHEATLEY Esme Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8440 MCTAGGART Claira Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   5560 BLACKWELL Emily Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B
8444 ROSENBERG Eleni Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   6606 SOPER Lily Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   5575 HEFFERNAN Hannah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B
8445 LILLY Camryn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   4835 BYRNE Isla Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 4   8443 ROBBINS Isla Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 A
8441 UNDERWOOD Rayah Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   7001 MUNRO Mattea Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 4   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   9993 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 A
1414 GEORGIEVA Yoanna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4     5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B
1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4     8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A   1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B
    8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
5560 BLACKWELL Emily Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   5583 LECLAIR Ashka Chimo Gymnastics JO 4   2947 WHEATLEY Esme Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A
5575 HEFFERNAN Hannah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   8444 ROSENBERG Eleni Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   6606 SOPER Lily Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8443 ROBBINS Isla Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A
5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 A   8445 LILLY Camryn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   4835 BYRNE Isla Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 4   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A
9993 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 A   8441 UNDERWOOD Rayah Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B   7001 MUNRO Mattea Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 4   5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A
1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1414 GEORGIEVA Yoanna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4   6211 PARKER Bryn Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy JO 4   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A
1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4     8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A
4272 BELANGER Jaquelynn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 B   1774 EDERLE Sonya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4     8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 B
      8440 MCTAGGART Claira Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 A
Revision 5 — Last modified Sat, 29 Feb 2020 19:05:20 -0800 — Generated Fri, 07 Aug 2020 16:54:42 -0700 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca