Mt. Arrowsmith Invitational
Session 1 JO2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
2944 CELEBRINI Sirena Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5095 RAVENSCROFT-NARUM Ashley Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1309 MURDOCK Simone Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2C
2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   5085 CHUE Leona Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1311 PRYER Maryssa Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2C
6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5086 FURTADO Audrina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5087 KROMPOCKER Addison Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A
6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5090 NISHI Ayami Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5088 HOLLAND Chloe Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2B
6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5089 HOLFELD Charlotte Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1758 SHARPLES Tineka Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A
6609 BOOTH Olivia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5094 STEWART Audra Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D
6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2A   5096 WESTON Channing Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1301 BRIGDEN Kaylie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D
6611 WILSON-COOK Jasmine Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2D   5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A
6613 WILSON Tabatha Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2D   1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D
6614 EYFORD Charlii Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   6602 COLE Analise Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D     1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A
2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D     1418 HIBBERD Ayla Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A
  6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5090 NISHI Ayami Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5087 KROMPOCKER Addison Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C
1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2B   6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5088 HOLLAND Chloe Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C
1758 SHARPLES Tineka Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5089 HOLFELD Charlotte Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C
1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6609 BOOTH Olivia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5096 WESTON Channing Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   5094 STEWART Audra Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C
1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2A   2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   1301 BRIGDEN Kaylie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B
5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6611 WILSON-COOK Jasmine Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2D
1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6613 WILSON Tabatha Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   6602 COLE Analise Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2D
1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6614 EYFORD Charlii Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D   1309 MURDOCK Simone Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B
1418 HIBBERD Ayla Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D   1311 PRYER Maryssa Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B
1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2C   2944 CELEBRINI Sirena Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5095 RAVENSCROFT-NARUM Ashley Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C  
1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2C   2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   5085 CHUE Leona Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C  
    5086 FURTADO Audrina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
5089 HOLFELD Charlotte Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1758 SHARPLES Tineka Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5096 WESTON Channing Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C
5094 STEWART Audra Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6609 BOOTH Olivia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C
1301 BRIGDEN Kaylie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2A   6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D
5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2D   5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6611 WILSON-COOK Jasmine Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   6602 COLE Analise Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D
5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2D   1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6613 WILSON Tabatha Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D
1309 MURDOCK Simone Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6614 EYFORD Charlii Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D
1311 PRYER Maryssa Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1418 HIBBERD Ayla Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5095 RAVENSCROFT-NARUM Ashley Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C
5087 KROMPOCKER Addison Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2C   2944 CELEBRINI Sirena Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5085 CHUE Leona Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C
5088 HOLLAND Chloe Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2C   2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C   5086 FURTADO Audrina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D
  1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5090 NISHI Ayami Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D
  1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2B   6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D
      5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
6602 COLE Analise Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D   1301 BRIGDEN Kaylie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2A
6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2D   5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6611 WILSON-COOK Jasmine Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B
6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2D   1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6613 WILSON Tabatha Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C
5095 RAVENSCROFT-NARUM Ashley Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1309 MURDOCK Simone Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6614 EYFORD Charlii Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C
5085 CHUE Leona Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1311 PRYER Maryssa Falcon Gymnastics JO 2B   1418 HIBBERD Ayla Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B
5086 FURTADO Audrina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5087 KROMPOCKER Addison Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2C   2944 CELEBRINI Sirena Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B
5090 NISHI Ayami Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5088 HOLLAND Chloe Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2C   2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C
5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5089 HOLFELD Charlotte Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B
5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics JO 2D   5094 STEWART Audra Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C   1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2B   6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B
5096 WESTON Channing Falcon Gymnastics JO 2C     1758 SHARPLES Tineka Chimo Gymnastics JO 2A   6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B
2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2C     1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2D   6609 BOOTH Olivia Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2B
6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2D      
Revision 11 — Last modified Sat, 09 Mar 2019 00:56:14 -0800 — Generated Thu, 18 Jul 2019 22:57:43 -0700 in 0.019 seconds by kscore.ca