Ogopogo Spirit of the Lake Invitational
1: CCP 3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 B   15070 ANDERSON Kylie NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   14867 PETRYSHYN Parker Wild Rose Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A
15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   10178 HLUCHY Marissa NVGS CCP 3 2015 A   14865 NELSON Ava Wild Rose Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 B   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2011-2013
17976 BILOTTA Madison Altadore CCP 3 2014   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   16806 HEIDECKER Alma Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   11599 COLLINS Lizzy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014
17978 MCINALLY Paityn Altadore CCP 3 2016   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   16807 YU Allison Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2011-2013   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B
14834 STEWART Olivia Altadore CCP 3 2014   16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   16808 MELNYK Mila Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B
17919 OGBOMO Taleya KIN Gymnastics CCP 3 2016   16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   16809 MOSAICO Annie Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A
14023 BENES Xandria Leduc Kanata Gymnastics CCP 3 2011-2013   16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   16805 MEDORI Drew Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   16689 LOWE Mayli Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016
  16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   13210 KAMENSEK Mila Club Aviva CCP 3 2016   13614 WESTEN Blaike Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016
    13212 PUNSALAN Zophia Club Aviva CCP 3 2015 B   13622 MUISE Thea Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B
      13610 TUDDENHAM Scotlyn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
11599 COLLINS Lizzy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014   15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   16806 HEIDECKER Alma Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014
16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   17976 BILOTTA Madison Altadore CCP 3 2014   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   16807 YU Allison Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2011-2013
11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   17978 MCINALLY Paityn Altadore CCP 3 2016   16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   16808 MELNYK Mila Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A
11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   14834 STEWART Olivia Altadore CCP 3 2014   16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   16809 MOSAICO Annie Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014
16689 LOWE Mayli Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016   17919 OGBOMO Taleya KIN Gymnastics CCP 3 2016   16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   16805 MEDORI Drew Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014
13614 WESTEN Blaike Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016   14023 BENES Xandria Leduc Kanata Gymnastics CCP 3 2011-2013   16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   13210 KAMENSEK Mila Club Aviva CCP 3 2016
13622 MUISE Thea Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 B   15070 ANDERSON Kylie NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   13212 PUNSALAN Zophia Club Aviva CCP 3 2015 B
13610 TUDDENHAM Scotlyn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016     10178 HLUCHY Marissa NVGS CCP 3 2015 A   14867 PETRYSHYN Parker Wild Rose Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A
13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A       14865 NELSON Ava Wild Rose Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 B
9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2011-2013      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
16808 MELNYK Mila Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   17976 BILOTTA Madison Altadore CCP 3 2014   16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A
16809 MOSAICO Annie Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   17978 MCINALLY Paityn Altadore CCP 3 2016   16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B
16805 MEDORI Drew Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   16689 LOWE Mayli Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016   14834 STEWART Olivia Altadore CCP 3 2014   16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A
13210 KAMENSEK Mila Club Aviva CCP 3 2016   13614 WESTEN Blaike Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016   17919 OGBOMO Taleya KIN Gymnastics CCP 3 2016   16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B
13212 PUNSALAN Zophia Club Aviva CCP 3 2015 B   13622 MUISE Thea Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   14023 BENES Xandria Leduc Kanata Gymnastics CCP 3 2011-2013   15070 ANDERSON Kylie NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013
14867 PETRYSHYN Parker Wild Rose Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   13610 TUDDENHAM Scotlyn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016   15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 B   10178 HLUCHY Marissa NVGS CCP 3 2015 A
14865 NELSON Ava Wild Rose Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 B   13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013
16806 HEIDECKER Alma Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2011-2013     14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013
16807 YU Allison Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2011-2013   11599 COLLINS Lizzy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014    
  16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   16805 MEDORI Drew Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   16689 LOWE Mayli Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016   17978 MCINALLY Paityn Altadore CCP 3 2016
16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   13210 KAMENSEK Mila Club Aviva CCP 3 2016   13614 WESTEN Blaike Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016   14834 STEWART Olivia Altadore CCP 3 2014
15070 ANDERSON Kylie NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   13212 PUNSALAN Zophia Club Aviva CCP 3 2015 B   13622 MUISE Thea Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   17919 OGBOMO Taleya KIN Gymnastics CCP 3 2016
10178 HLUCHY Marissa NVGS CCP 3 2015 A   14867 PETRYSHYN Parker Wild Rose Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   13610 TUDDENHAM Scotlyn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2016   14023 BENES Xandria Leduc Kanata Gymnastics CCP 3 2011-2013
7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   14865 NELSON Ava Wild Rose Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 B   13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 B
14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3 2011-2013   16806 HEIDECKER Alma Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2011-2013   15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A
16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A   16807 YU Allison Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2011-2013   11599 COLLINS Lizzy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014   17976 BILOTTA Madison Altadore CCP 3 2014
16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B   16808 MELNYK Mila Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2015 A   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B  
  16809 MOSAICO Annie Ortona Gymnastics CCP 3 2014   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 B  
    11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2015 A  
Revision 3— Last modified Fri, 31 May 2024 21:09:00 -0700 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 02:52:44 -0700 in 0.013 seconds by kscore.ca