Ogopogo "the Spirit of the Lake" Invitational
1A - Xcel Bronze
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
13448 ARMCHUK-LAFLEUR Aaliyah St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   14257 ASHWIN Ava Altadore Xcel Bronze D   9439 HARRISON Emilie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   12265 BALAS Taylor Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
13450 BOYES Georgia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   11484 PALLIARDI Mia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   12142 COHEN Lilly U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   12277 GLEESON Natalie Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze E
13452 LUNDEEN Arie St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   11487 CHARLEMAGNE Amaris Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13790 HAENSEL Faith U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   12384 KUMAR Hema Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze D
13455 MILLER Poppy St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   13153 EVANS Cali Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   13795 LACHAMBRE Georgia U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   12437 GORTON Georgia Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
14688 CHERNUKA-RUDY Lily St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze C   13180 ROBINSON Alyse Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13798 REIMER Emily U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   13594 YU Jocelyn Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze E
14689 SHEBANSKY Lily St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   13181 SAYERS Samantha Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13799 RIVETT Lilli U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   13519 HALEY Peyton Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
14692 CASTELLANAS Sofia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   3399 PACHECO Tylee KDGC Xcel Bronze A   13800 RWOTHUMARA-BLESSED Lucie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   13595 BOWERS Aspen Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze D
    13809 ROGERS Lacey U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14790 BERGERON Paisley Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D
    13814 FREESTONE Lainey U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   14791 MEYER Makayla Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C
    14462 AULIN Kali U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   14792 MOORE Piper Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C
    14463 HOUK Raiha U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C  
    14465 REES Lily U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
12384 KUMAR Hema Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze D   13452 LUNDEEN Arie St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   11484 PALLIARDI Mia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   13795 LACHAMBRE Georgia U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E
12437 GORTON Georgia Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   13455 MILLER Poppy St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   11487 CHARLEMAGNE Amaris Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13798 REIMER Emily U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
13594 YU Jocelyn Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze E   14688 CHERNUKA-RUDY Lily St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze C   13153 EVANS Cali Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   13799 RIVETT Lilli U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
13519 HALEY Peyton Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   14689 SHEBANSKY Lily St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   13180 ROBINSON Alyse Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13800 RWOTHUMARA-BLESSED Lucie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C
13595 BOWERS Aspen Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze D   14692 CASTELLANAS Sofia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   13181 SAYERS Samantha Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13809 ROGERS Lacey U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
14790 BERGERON Paisley Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13448 ARMCHUK-LAFLEUR Aaliyah St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   3399 PACHECO Tylee KDGC Xcel Bronze A   13814 FREESTONE Lainey U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
14791 MEYER Makayla Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   13450 BOYES Georgia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   14257 ASHWIN Ava Altadore Xcel Bronze D   14462 AULIN Kali U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E
14792 MOORE Piper Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C       14463 HOUK Raiha U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C
12265 BALAS Taylor Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B       14465 REES Lily U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E
12277 GLEESON Natalie Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze E       9439 HARRISON Emilie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B
      12142 COHEN Lilly U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B
      13790 HAENSEL Faith U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
13800 RWOTHUMARA-BLESSED Lucie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   13594 YU Jocelyn Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze E   14688 CHERNUKA-RUDY Lily St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze C   13153 EVANS Cali Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E
13809 ROGERS Lacey U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   13519 HALEY Peyton Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   14689 SHEBANSKY Lily St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   13180 ROBINSON Alyse Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D
13814 FREESTONE Lainey U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   13595 BOWERS Aspen Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze D   14692 CASTELLANAS Sofia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   13181 SAYERS Samantha Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D
14462 AULIN Kali U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   14790 BERGERON Paisley Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13448 ARMCHUK-LAFLEUR Aaliyah St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A   3399 PACHECO Tylee KDGC Xcel Bronze A
14463 HOUK Raiha U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   14791 MEYER Makayla Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   13450 BOYES Georgia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   14257 ASHWIN Ava Altadore Xcel Bronze D
14465 REES Lily U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   14792 MOORE Piper Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   13452 LUNDEEN Arie St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   11484 PALLIARDI Mia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B
9439 HARRISON Emilie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   12265 BALAS Taylor Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   13455 MILLER Poppy St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   11487 CHARLEMAGNE Amaris Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D
12142 COHEN Lilly U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   12277 GLEESON Natalie Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze E    
13790 HAENSEL Faith U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   12384 KUMAR Hema Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze D    
13795 LACHAMBRE Georgia U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   12437 GORTON Georgia Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B    
13798 REIMER Emily U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A      
13799 RIVETT Lilli U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
13181 SAYERS Samantha Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   14462 AULIN Kali U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   13595 BOWERS Aspen Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze D   14692 CASTELLANAS Sofia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A
3399 PACHECO Tylee KDGC Xcel Bronze A   14463 HOUK Raiha U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   14790 BERGERON Paisley Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13448 ARMCHUK-LAFLEUR Aaliyah St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze A
14257 ASHWIN Ava Altadore Xcel Bronze D   14465 REES Lily U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   14791 MEYER Makayla Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   13450 BOYES Georgia St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
11484 PALLIARDI Mia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   9439 HARRISON Emilie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   14792 MOORE Piper Prince George Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   13452 LUNDEEN Arie St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
11487 CHARLEMAGNE Amaris Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   12142 COHEN Lilly U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze B   12265 BALAS Taylor Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B   13455 MILLER Poppy St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
13153 EVANS Cali Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   13790 HAENSEL Faith U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   12277 GLEESON Natalie Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze E   14688 CHERNUKA-RUDY Lily St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze C
13180 ROBINSON Alyse Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze D   13795 LACHAMBRE Georgia U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze E   12384 KUMAR Hema Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze D   14689 SHEBANSKY Lily St. Albert Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B
  13798 REIMER Emily U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   12437 GORTON Georgia Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B  
  13799 RIVETT Lilli U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A   13594 YU Jocelyn Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze E  
  13800 RWOTHUMARA-BLESSED Lucie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze C   13519 HALEY Peyton Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze B  
  13809 ROGERS Lacey U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A    
  13814 FREESTONE Lainey U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics Xcel Bronze A    
Revision 2— Last modified Wed, 07 Jun 2023 05:11:06 -0700 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 02:20:01 -0700 in 0.019 seconds by kscore.ca