2022 Ogopogo Invitational
Session 1A - CCP 1 and Interclub
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
11596 BRANDT Sadie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11609 MEDENILLA Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   8862 EMOND Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11838 SUTHERLAND Uma Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12559 BREITKREUTZ Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   9652 PETERSON Addisyn Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11839 THOMPSON-KLIMM Issabella Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11071 SLAZYK Amy Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   10582 JAMES Fauna Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11840 THURSTON McKenna Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11827 JOHNSON Finnley Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   12277 GLEESON Natalie Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance
11602 STEWART Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11076 LAI Danica Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11832 PARKER Rielle Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11309 FEHR Lily Okanagan Gymnastics Interclub Performance
11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12153 HUNG Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11837 SMITH Taila Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11315 TRARBACK Emily Okanagan Gymnastics Interclub Performance
11604 O'HEARN Peyton Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12154 ELLIOTT Kiera Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1     11966 SUGDEN Heather Surrey Gymnastic Society Interclub Performance
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
11839 THOMPSON-KLIMM Issabella Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12559 BREITKREUTZ Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   9652 PETERSON Addisyn Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
11840 THURSTON McKenna Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11071 SLAZYK Amy Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   10582 JAMES Fauna Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
12277 GLEESON Natalie Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11827 JOHNSON Finnley Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
11309 FEHR Lily Okanagan Gymnastics Interclub Performance   11602 STEWART Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11076 LAI Danica Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11832 PARKER Rielle Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
11315 TRARBACK Emily Okanagan Gymnastics Interclub Performance   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12153 HUNG Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11837 SMITH Taila Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
11966 SUGDEN Heather Surrey Gymnastic Society Interclub Performance   11604 O'HEARN Peyton Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12154 ELLIOTT Kiera Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   8862 EMOND Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance
11838 SUTHERLAND Uma Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11596 BRANDT Sadie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11609 MEDENILLA Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
10582 JAMES Fauna Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11840 THURSTON McKenna Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11071 SLAZYK Amy Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1
11827 JOHNSON Finnley Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   12277 GLEESON Natalie Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1
11832 PARKER Rielle Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11309 FEHR Lily Okanagan Gymnastics Interclub Performance   11602 STEWART Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11076 LAI Danica Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1
11837 SMITH Taila Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11315 TRARBACK Emily Okanagan Gymnastics Interclub Performance   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12153 HUNG Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1
8862 EMOND Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11966 SUGDEN Heather Surrey Gymnastic Society Interclub Performance   11604 O'HEARN Peyton Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12154 ELLIOTT Kiera Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1
9652 PETERSON Addisyn Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11838 SUTHERLAND Uma Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11596 BRANDT Sadie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   11609 MEDENILLA Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
  11839 THOMPSON-KLIMM Issabella Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   12559 BREITKREUTZ Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11827 JOHNSON Finnley Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   12277 GLEESON Natalie Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club Interclub Performance   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
11076 LAI Danica Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11832 PARKER Rielle Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11309 FEHR Lily Okanagan Gymnastics Interclub Performance   11602 STEWART Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
12153 HUNG Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11837 SMITH Taila Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11315 TRARBACK Emily Okanagan Gymnastics Interclub Performance   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
12154 ELLIOTT Kiera Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1   8862 EMOND Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11966 SUGDEN Heather Surrey Gymnastic Society Interclub Performance   11604 O'HEARN Peyton Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
11609 MEDENILLA Olivia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   9652 PETERSON Addisyn Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11838 SUTHERLAND Uma Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11596 BRANDT Sadie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
12559 BREITKREUTZ Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   10582 JAMES Fauna Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11839 THOMPSON-KLIMM Issabella Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
11071 SLAZYK Amy Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 1     11840 THURSTON McKenna Kelowna Gymnastix Interclub Performance   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
Revision 2— Last modified Mon, 16 May 2022 19:39:32 -0700 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 17:35:54 -0700 in 0.013 seconds by kscore.ca