Virtual Ogopogo Invitational
1 JO 1/2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10435 STRANG Addison Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS JO 2   9451 HANSEN Jorja NVGS JO 2   7760 LARSON Rhyan Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 2
7808 STRUMPSKI Alexis KGTC JO 1   2681 SKUGGEDAL Anna Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   7975 VUKOVIC Kalina Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   9256 BUCKINGHAM Samantha NVGS JO 2
10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1   9486 KURBIS Annika NVGS JO 2   8250 FOSTER Kinsley Powell River Gymnastics JO 2   8202 LUST Shelby Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2
9485 PLYSIUK Cora NVGS JO 1   10648 PELLETIER Eden Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2   7034 STEINKRUG Macey NVGS JO 2   7773 SIEGNER Sienna Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 2
10212 PENA Cora Powell River Gymnastics JO 1   10433 BALDINGER Emma Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   10176 BENEDEK Sienna NVGS JO 2
8690 WILLIAMS Isla Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS JO 2   7060 PHANG Mariah Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   10211 LIU Xiya Powell River Gymnastics JO 2
10178 HLUCHY Marissa NVGS JO 1   9956 VANDERDEEN Isabelle NVGS JO 2    
10180 ISAAC Paige NVGS JO 1      
10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1      
10359 DAVIS-HONEYGHAN Yvonne Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
9256 BUCKINGHAM Samantha NVGS JO 2   10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1   2681 SKUGGEDAL Anna Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   7975 VUKOVIC Kalina Prince George Gymnastics JO 2
8202 LUST Shelby Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2   9485 PLYSIUK Cora NVGS JO 1   9486 KURBIS Annika NVGS JO 2   8250 FOSTER Kinsley Powell River Gymnastics JO 2
7773 SIEGNER Sienna Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 2   10212 PENA Cora Powell River Gymnastics JO 1   10648 PELLETIER Eden Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2   7034 STEINKRUG Macey NVGS JO 2
10176 BENEDEK Sienna NVGS JO 2   8690 WILLIAMS Isla Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1   10433 BALDINGER Emma Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2
10211 LIU Xiya Powell River Gymnastics JO 2   10178 HLUCHY Marissa NVGS JO 1   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS JO 2   7060 PHANG Mariah Prince George Gymnastics JO 2
7760 LARSON Rhyan Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 2   10180 ISAAC Paige NVGS JO 1   9956 VANDERDEEN Isabelle NVGS JO 2   9451 HANSEN Jorja NVGS JO 2
  10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS JO 2  
  10359 DAVIS-HONEYGHAN Yvonne Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1    
  10435 STRANG Addison Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1    
  7808 STRUMPSKI Alexis KGTC JO 1    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
8250 FOSTER Kinsley Powell River Gymnastics JO 2   8202 LUST Shelby Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2   10212 PENA Cora Powell River Gymnastics JO 1   9486 KURBIS Annika NVGS JO 2
7034 STEINKRUG Macey NVGS JO 2   7773 SIEGNER Sienna Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 2   8690 WILLIAMS Isla Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1   10648 PELLETIER Eden Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2
2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   10176 BENEDEK Sienna NVGS JO 2   10178 HLUCHY Marissa NVGS JO 1   10433 BALDINGER Emma Prince George Gymnastics JO 2
7060 PHANG Mariah Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   10211 LIU Xiya Powell River Gymnastics JO 2   10180 ISAAC Paige NVGS JO 1   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS JO 2
9451 HANSEN Jorja NVGS JO 2   7760 LARSON Rhyan Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 2   10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1   9956 VANDERDEEN Isabelle NVGS JO 2
7975 VUKOVIC Kalina Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   9256 BUCKINGHAM Samantha NVGS JO 2   10359 DAVIS-HONEYGHAN Yvonne Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS JO 2
    10435 STRANG Addison Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1   2681 SKUGGEDAL Anna Prince George Gymnastics JO 2
    7808 STRUMPSKI Alexis KGTC JO 1  
    10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1  
    9485 PLYSIUK Cora NVGS JO 1  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
10648 PELLETIER Eden Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2   7034 STEINKRUG Macey NVGS JO 2   7773 SIEGNER Sienna Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 2   10178 HLUCHY Marissa NVGS JO 1
10433 BALDINGER Emma Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   10176 BENEDEK Sienna NVGS JO 2   10180 ISAAC Paige NVGS JO 1
7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS JO 2   7060 PHANG Mariah Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   10211 LIU Xiya Powell River Gymnastics JO 2   10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1
9956 VANDERDEEN Isabelle NVGS JO 2   9451 HANSEN Jorja NVGS JO 2   7760 LARSON Rhyan Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 2   10359 DAVIS-HONEYGHAN Yvonne Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1
7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS JO 2   7975 VUKOVIC Kalina Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   9256 BUCKINGHAM Samantha NVGS JO 2   10435 STRANG Addison Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 1
2681 SKUGGEDAL Anna Prince George Gymnastics JO 2   8250 FOSTER Kinsley Powell River Gymnastics JO 2   8202 LUST Shelby Quesnel Technics Gymnastics JO 2   7808 STRUMPSKI Alexis KGTC JO 1
9486 KURBIS Annika NVGS JO 2       10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1
      9485 PLYSIUK Cora NVGS JO 1
      10212 PENA Cora Powell River Gymnastics JO 1
      8690 WILLIAMS Isla Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 1
Revision 1— Last modified Fri, 04 Jun 2021 09:36:25 -0700 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 15:48:58 -0700 in 0.006 seconds by kscore.ca