Ogopogo 2018
Aspire 1, 2, JO 9, 10
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
2042 WHITE Makayla Nanaimo Aspire 1   607 VANDE KUYT Makayla Flip City Aspire 2   545 PELLETIER Sammi Okanagan JO 9 Junior   215 HOOLSEMA Carolina Delta Aspire 1
2051 HUSBAND Ella Nanaimo Aspire 1   204 GRANT Makenzie Delta Aspire 2   2750 CRAWFORD Kyleigh Okanagan JO 9 Junior   191 ACKERMAN Jordan Delta Aspire 1
1117 JOHNSON Laya Langley Gymnastics Aspire 1   198 KIRKPATRICK McKenna Delta Aspire 2   547 JAGGARD Amanda Okanagan JO 9 Junior   1427 MACEWAN Geillan Quesnel Technics Aspire 1
1167 MACDOLAND Kyla Langley Gymnastics Aspire 1   604 DE SOUSA Aaliyah Flip City Aspire 2   575 TARASENCO Veronica Okanagan JO 9 Senior   2917 WETTESKIND Ella Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1
1380 PARKER Thea Chimo Aspire 1   599 KRAUSHAR Sophie Flip City Aspire 2   825 LIM Emma Key City JO 9 Senior   2915 VERGIE Jada Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1
542 FENSKE Olive Okanagan Aspire 1   541 SIMEUNOVIC Natalia Okanagan Aspire 2   3225 COTTERELL Katelyn Twisters JO 9 Senior   2918 LAMBE Myla Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1
561 BESELT Gabi Okanagan JO 10   540 DENIS Miah Okanagan Aspire 2   1428 HIGGINS Jessica Quesnel Technics JO 9 Senior   3641 BERTANI Sophia TAG JO 9 Junior
709 VAN HARMELEN Lauren Flip City JO 10   3759 ZACHARIAS Callie Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior   3224 ANSELL Jadyn Twisters JO 9 Senior   238 GARNETT Astarte Delta JO 9 Junior
3230 GASPAR Brienna Twisters JO 10   3758 JAMIESON Malina Mountain Shadows JO 9 Junior   1095 COOK Haileigh Langley Gymnastics JO 9 Junior   3633 BUCHMANN Hannah TAG JO 9 Junior
711 GUIDISH Makenna Flip City JO 10   3755 WOJTULA Jennie Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior   4217 LETOURNEAU Carly Precision Gymnastics JO 9 Junior   3640 SCOTT Lucia TAG JO 9 Junior
  3769 PAISH Sydni Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
215 HOOLSEMA Carolina Delta Aspire 1   2042 WHITE Makayla Nanaimo Aspire 1   607 VANDE KUYT Makayla Flip City Aspire 2   545 PELLETIER Sammi Okanagan JO 9 Junior
191 ACKERMAN Jordan Delta Aspire 1   2051 HUSBAND Ella Nanaimo Aspire 1   204 GRANT Makenzie Delta Aspire 2   2750 CRAWFORD Kyleigh Okanagan JO 9 Junior
1427 MACEWAN Geillan Quesnel Technics Aspire 1   1117 JOHNSON Laya Langley Gymnastics Aspire 1   198 KIRKPATRICK McKenna Delta Aspire 2   547 JAGGARD Amanda Okanagan JO 9 Junior
2917 WETTESKIND Ella Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   1167 MACDOLAND Kyla Langley Gymnastics Aspire 1   604 DE SOUSA Aaliyah Flip City Aspire 2   575 TARASENCO Veronica Okanagan JO 9 Senior
2915 VERGIE Jada Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   1380 PARKER Thea Chimo Aspire 1   599 KRAUSHAR Sophie Flip City Aspire 2   825 LIM Emma Key City JO 9 Senior
2918 LAMBE Myla Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   542 FENSKE Olive Okanagan Aspire 1   541 SIMEUNOVIC Natalia Okanagan Aspire 2   3225 COTTERELL Katelyn Twisters JO 9 Senior
3641 BERTANI Sophia TAG JO 9 Junior   561 BESELT Gabi Okanagan JO 10   540 DENIS Miah Okanagan Aspire 2   1428 HIGGINS Jessica Quesnel Technics JO 9 Senior
238 GARNETT Astarte Delta JO 9 Junior   709 VAN HARMELEN Lauren Flip City JO 10   3759 ZACHARIAS Callie Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior   3224 ANSELL Jadyn Twisters JO 9 Senior
3633 BUCHMANN Hannah TAG JO 9 Junior   3230 GASPAR Brienna Twisters JO 10   3758 JAMIESON Malina Mountain Shadows JO 9 Junior   1095 COOK Haileigh Langley Gymnastics JO 9 Junior
3640 SCOTT Lucia TAG JO 9 Junior   711 GUIDISH Makenna Flip City JO 10   3755 WOJTULA Jennie Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior   4217 LETOURNEAU Carly Precision Gymnastics JO 9 Junior
    3769 PAISH Sydni Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
545 PELLETIER Sammi Okanagan JO 9 Junior   215 HOOLSEMA Carolina Delta Aspire 1   2042 WHITE Makayla Nanaimo Aspire 1   607 VANDE KUYT Makayla Flip City Aspire 2
2750 CRAWFORD Kyleigh Okanagan JO 9 Junior   191 ACKERMAN Jordan Delta Aspire 1   2051 HUSBAND Ella Nanaimo Aspire 1   204 GRANT Makenzie Delta Aspire 2
547 JAGGARD Amanda Okanagan JO 9 Junior   1427 MACEWAN Geillan Quesnel Technics Aspire 1   1117 JOHNSON Laya Langley Gymnastics Aspire 1   198 KIRKPATRICK McKenna Delta Aspire 2
575 TARASENCO Veronica Okanagan JO 9 Senior   2917 WETTESKIND Ella Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   1167 MACDOLAND Kyla Langley Gymnastics Aspire 1   604 DE SOUSA Aaliyah Flip City Aspire 2
825 LIM Emma Key City JO 9 Senior   2915 VERGIE Jada Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   1380 PARKER Thea Chimo Aspire 1   599 KRAUSHAR Sophie Flip City Aspire 2
3225 COTTERELL Katelyn Twisters JO 9 Senior   2918 LAMBE Myla Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   542 FENSKE Olive Okanagan Aspire 1   541 SIMEUNOVIC Natalia Okanagan Aspire 2
1428 HIGGINS Jessica Quesnel Technics JO 9 Senior   3641 BERTANI Sophia TAG JO 9 Junior   561 BESELT Gabi Okanagan JO 10   540 DENIS Miah Okanagan Aspire 2
3224 ANSELL Jadyn Twisters JO 9 Senior   238 GARNETT Astarte Delta JO 9 Junior   709 VAN HARMELEN Lauren Flip City JO 10   3759 ZACHARIAS Callie Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior
1095 COOK Haileigh Langley Gymnastics JO 9 Junior   3633 BUCHMANN Hannah TAG JO 9 Junior   3230 GASPAR Brienna Twisters JO 10   3758 JAMIESON Malina Mountain Shadows JO 9 Junior
4217 LETOURNEAU Carly Precision Gymnastics JO 9 Junior   3640 SCOTT Lucia TAG JO 9 Junior   711 GUIDISH Makenna Flip City JO 10   3755 WOJTULA Jennie Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior
      3769 PAISH Sydni Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
607 VANDE KUYT Makayla Flip City Aspire 2   545 PELLETIER Sammi Okanagan JO 9 Junior   215 HOOLSEMA Carolina Delta Aspire 1   2042 WHITE Makayla Nanaimo Aspire 1
204 GRANT Makenzie Delta Aspire 2   2750 CRAWFORD Kyleigh Okanagan JO 9 Junior   191 ACKERMAN Jordan Delta Aspire 1   2051 HUSBAND Ella Nanaimo Aspire 1
198 KIRKPATRICK McKenna Delta Aspire 2   547 JAGGARD Amanda Okanagan JO 9 Junior   1427 MACEWAN Geillan Quesnel Technics Aspire 1   1117 JOHNSON Laya Langley Gymnastics Aspire 1
604 DE SOUSA Aaliyah Flip City Aspire 2   575 TARASENCO Veronica Okanagan JO 9 Senior   2917 WETTESKIND Ella Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   1167 MACDOLAND Kyla Langley Gymnastics Aspire 1
599 KRAUSHAR Sophie Flip City Aspire 2   825 LIM Emma Key City JO 9 Senior   2915 VERGIE Jada Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   1380 PARKER Thea Chimo Aspire 1
541 SIMEUNOVIC Natalia Okanagan Aspire 2   3225 COTTERELL Katelyn Twisters JO 9 Senior   2918 LAMBE Myla Calgary Gymnastics Centre Aspire 1   542 FENSKE Olive Okanagan Aspire 1
540 DENIS Miah Okanagan Aspire 2   1428 HIGGINS Jessica Quesnel Technics JO 9 Senior   3641 BERTANI Sophia TAG JO 9 Junior   561 BESELT Gabi Okanagan JO 10
3759 ZACHARIAS Callie Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior   3224 ANSELL Jadyn Twisters JO 9 Senior   238 GARNETT Astarte Delta JO 9 Junior   709 VAN HARMELEN Lauren Flip City JO 10
3758 JAMIESON Malina Mountain Shadows JO 9 Junior   1095 COOK Haileigh Langley Gymnastics JO 9 Junior   3633 BUCHMANN Hannah TAG JO 9 Junior   3230 GASPAR Brienna Twisters JO 10
3755 WOJTULA Jennie Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior   4217 LETOURNEAU Carly Precision Gymnastics JO 9 Junior   3640 SCOTT Lucia TAG JO 9 Junior   711 GUIDISH Makenna Flip City JO 10
3769 PAISH Sydni Mountain Shadows JO 9 Senior      
Revision 3— Last modified Fri, 08 Jun 2018 23:23:50 -0700 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 16:11:37 -0700 in 0.016 seconds by kscore.ca