2023 Cobweb Invitational
1 CCP 3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Bye
9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   16390 PTAK Elle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   7753 IULIANO Liliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3A   11771 HODGE Cambria Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C
9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3A   12229 RELVAS Charlie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D
10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16392 DEEN Emma West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   13355 TIMMS Genevieve NVGS CCP 3A   13583 STEWART Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A
10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   16393 HENDERS Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3A   13584 MCCARTHY Cadence Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A
11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16394 KWOK Gigi West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   14198 DELEENHEER Simone NVGS CCP 3A   16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D
11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   11056 TULL Devanie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3B   16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E
11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16396 POLLARD Beatrice West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   12874 MARIER Macy KGTC CCP 3D   11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D
13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   11744 SCHMALZ Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   12876 TURCOTTE Hudson KGTC CCP 3E   14204 SONMOR Matilda Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B
14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   11751 JOHNSON Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   13073 LONG Hayden KGTC CCP 3E   15017 LUFF Alora Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B
16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16399 SWANSON Marelle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16405 WARRENDER Juliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C   13074 JAFFRAY Marlee KGTC CCP 3C   15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D
      13075 HOLLOWAY Maddux KGTC CCP 3C   15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D
      15695 WALLACE Tatum KGTC CCP 3E   16259 WILSON Laila Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3C
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Bye
11771 HODGE Cambria Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16392 DEEN Emma West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3A
12229 RELVAS Charlie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   16393 HENDERS Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   14198 DELEENHEER Simone NVGS CCP 3A
13583 STEWART Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16394 KWOK Gigi West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3B
13584 MCCARTHY Cadence Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   11056 TULL Devanie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   12874 MARIER Macy KGTC CCP 3D
16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16396 POLLARD Beatrice West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   12876 TURCOTTE Hudson KGTC CCP 3E
16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   11744 SCHMALZ Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   13073 LONG Hayden KGTC CCP 3E
11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   11751 JOHNSON Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   13074 JAFFRAY Marlee KGTC CCP 3C
14204 SONMOR Matilda Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16399 SWANSON Marelle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16405 WARRENDER Juliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C   13075 HOLLOWAY Maddux KGTC CCP 3C
15017 LUFF Alora Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   16390 PTAK Elle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   7753 IULIANO Liliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   15695 WALLACE Tatum KGTC CCP 3E
15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3A
15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D         7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3A
16259 WILSON Laila Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3C         13355 TIMMS Genevieve NVGS CCP 3A
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Bye
14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3A   13584 MCCARTHY Cadence Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16394 KWOK Gigi West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A
14198 DELEENHEER Simone NVGS CCP 3A   16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   11056 TULL Devanie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B
14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3B   16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16396 POLLARD Beatrice West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B
12874 MARIER Macy KGTC CCP 3D   11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   11744 SCHMALZ Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B
12876 TURCOTTE Hudson KGTC CCP 3E   14204 SONMOR Matilda Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B   14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   11751 JOHNSON Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A
13073 LONG Hayden KGTC CCP 3E   15017 LUFF Alora Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16399 SWANSON Marelle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16405 WARRENDER Juliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C
13074 JAFFRAY Marlee KGTC CCP 3C   15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   16390 PTAK Elle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   7753 IULIANO Liliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A
13075 HOLLOWAY Maddux KGTC CCP 3C   15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B
15695 WALLACE Tatum KGTC CCP 3E   16259 WILSON Laila Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3C   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16392 DEEN Emma West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E
7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3A   11771 HODGE Cambria Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   16393 HENDERS Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E
7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3A   12229 RELVAS Charlie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D      
13355 TIMMS Genevieve NVGS CCP 3A   13583 STEWART Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Bye
10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   12874 MARIER Macy KGTC CCP 3D   11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16396 POLLARD Beatrice West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C
11056 TULL Devanie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   12876 TURCOTTE Hudson KGTC CCP 3E   14204 SONMOR Matilda Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B   13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D
11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   13073 LONG Hayden KGTC CCP 3E   15017 LUFF Alora Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B   14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E
11744 SCHMALZ Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   13074 JAFFRAY Marlee KGTC CCP 3C   15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   16399 SWANSON Marelle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D
11751 JOHNSON Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   13075 HOLLOWAY Maddux KGTC CCP 3C   15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   16390 PTAK Elle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B
16405 WARRENDER Juliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C   15695 WALLACE Tatum KGTC CCP 3E   16259 WILSON Laila Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3C   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C
7753 IULIANO Liliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3A   11771 HODGE Cambria Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16392 DEEN Emma West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C
10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3A   12229 RELVAS Charlie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   16393 HENDERS Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E
10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   13355 TIMMS Genevieve NVGS CCP 3A   13583 STEWART Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16394 KWOK Gigi West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B
10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3A   13584 MCCARTHY Cadence Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C
  14198 DELEENHEER Simone NVGS CCP 3A   16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D    
  14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3B   16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E    
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Bye
16396 POLLARD Beatrice West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   13074 JAFFRAY Marlee KGTC CCP 3C   15439 MEYER Angelina Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D   14480 STONEMAN Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E
16397 SEABROOK Kenzie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   11744 SCHMALZ Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   13075 HOLLOWAY Maddux KGTC CCP 3C   15442 WATT Morgan Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3D   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E
16398 SKOVGAARD-KENT Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   11751 JOHNSON Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   15695 WALLACE Tatum KGTC CCP 3E   16259 WILSON Laila Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3C   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B
16399 SWANSON Marelle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D   16405 WARRENDER Juliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3A   11771 HODGE Cambria Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3C   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B
16390 PTAK Elle West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   7753 IULIANO Liliana Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3A   12229 RELVAS Charlie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D
16391 ALBRECHT Kaija West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   13355 TIMMS Genevieve NVGS CCP 3A   13583 STEWART Ainsley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C
16392 DEEN Emma West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3A   13584 MCCARTHY Cadence Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D
16393 HENDERS Grace West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E   10360 RAMSEY Soli Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   14198 DELEENHEER Simone NVGS CCP 3A   16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   11599 COLLINS Elizabeth Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C
16394 KWOK Gigi West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3B   10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3A   14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3B   16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3E   11601 CRAIGEN Tayva Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3E
16395 OUIMET Amelie West Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3C   11056 TULL Devanie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3B   12874 MARIER Macy KGTC CCP 3D   11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3D   13613 PATERSON Maya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3D
    12876 TURCOTTE Hudson KGTC CCP 3E   14204 SONMOR Matilda Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B  
    13073 LONG Hayden KGTC CCP 3E   15017 LUFF Alora Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3B  
Revision 2— Last modified Wed, 29 Nov 2023 09:40:19 -0800 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 16:31:34 -0700 in 0.011 seconds by kscore.ca