2022 Cobweb Invitational
1 - Level 3/4
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Bye
8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   6470 MEDWID Izabelle Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   3722 JACOBY Morgan Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   13359 GARRAS Isla Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015
9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   9938 HUCUL Alyssa Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   3736 ORB Katie (Katharine) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   12881 HEROUX Charlize Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015
9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10710 KRUGER Olivia Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   5848 PETERS Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   12885 RITCHIE Olive Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015
10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   12840 ROBERTSON Piper Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   7751 HAYNES Leven Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   12991 PLANTE-DEERE Jurnee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4
10675 MARTINEZ DE VELASCO Elena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12841 MARTSELOS Siddhalee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   8687 CHAMBERS Halle Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   13360 GOLINOWSKI Sophia Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4
10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12846 VINES Vienna Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10362 LONGMAN Zoey Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10357 NOVAKOWSKI Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013
11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   10406 WALTER Ruby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12958 COSH Kerrington Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10441 HAWLEY Kate Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10618 WALKER Marlowe Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013
11608 RUSSELL Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   13586 SZYDLIK Rowyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10814 PERLINGER Juliette Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2014-2015
13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015     7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013     11097 RASHWAN Mona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013
    11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013     11759 MORRISON Isabella Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013
        13585 ANGUS Darcy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Bye
13359 GARRAS Isla Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10710 KRUGER Olivia Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   5848 PETERS Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4
12881 HEROUX Charlize Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   12840 ROBERTSON Piper Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   7751 HAYNES Leven Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4
12885 RITCHIE Olive Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10675 MARTINEZ DE VELASCO Elena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12841 MARTSELOS Siddhalee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   8687 CHAMBERS Halle Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4
12991 PLANTE-DEERE Jurnee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12846 VINES Vienna Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10362 LONGMAN Zoey Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4
13360 GOLINOWSKI Sophia Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4   11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   10406 WALTER Ruby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12958 COSH Kerrington Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10441 HAWLEY Kate Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4
10357 NOVAKOWSKI Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   11608 RUSSELL Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   13586 SZYDLIK Rowyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4
10618 WALKER Marlowe Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   3722 JACOBY Morgan Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4
10814 PERLINGER Juliette Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2014-2015   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   3736 ORB Katie (Katharine) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4
11097 RASHWAN Mona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013     6470 MEDWID Izabelle Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4  
11759 MORRISON Isabella Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013       9938 HUCUL Alyssa Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4  
13585 ANGUS Darcy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013        
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Bye
5848 PETERS Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   12885 RITCHIE Olive Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12841 MARTSELOS Siddhalee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015
7751 HAYNES Leven Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   12991 PLANTE-DEERE Jurnee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4   10675 MARTINEZ DE VELASCO Elena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12846 VINES Vienna Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015
8687 CHAMBERS Halle Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   13360 GOLINOWSKI Sophia Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   10406 WALTER Ruby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12958 COSH Kerrington Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015
10362 LONGMAN Zoey Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10357 NOVAKOWSKI Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013
10441 HAWLEY Kate Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10618 WALKER Marlowe Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   11608 RUSSELL Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013
13586 SZYDLIK Rowyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10814 PERLINGER Juliette Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2014-2015   13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013
3722 JACOBY Morgan Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   11097 RASHWAN Mona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   6470 MEDWID Izabelle Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4
3736 ORB Katie (Katharine) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   11759 MORRISON Isabella Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   9938 HUCUL Alyssa Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4
  13585 ANGUS Darcy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013     10710 KRUGER Olivia Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4
  13359 GARRAS Isla Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015       12840 ROBERTSON Piper Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4
  12881 HEROUX Charlize Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Bye
12841 MARTSELOS Siddhalee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   8687 CHAMBERS Halle Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   13360 GOLINOWSKI Sophia Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4
12846 VINES Vienna Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10362 LONGMAN Zoey Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10357 NOVAKOWSKI Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   10406 WALTER Ruby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4
12958 COSH Kerrington Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10441 HAWLEY Kate Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10618 WALKER Marlowe Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   11608 RUSSELL Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4
7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   13586 SZYDLIK Rowyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10814 PERLINGER Juliette Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2014-2015   13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013
7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   3722 JACOBY Morgan Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   11097 RASHWAN Mona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013
11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   3736 ORB Katie (Katharine) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   11759 MORRISON Isabella Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013
6470 MEDWID Izabelle Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   5848 PETERS Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   13585 ANGUS Darcy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013
9938 HUCUL Alyssa Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   7751 HAYNES Leven Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   13359 GARRAS Isla Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015   8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4
10710 KRUGER Olivia Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4     12881 HEROUX Charlize Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10675 MARTINEZ DE VELASCO Elena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015  
12840 ROBERTSON Piper Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4     12885 RITCHIE Olive Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015    
    12991 PLANTE-DEERE Jurnee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4    
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Bye
9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12958 COSH Kerrington Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10441 HAWLEY Kate Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10618 WALKER Marlowe Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   11608 RUSSELL Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013
10406 WALTER Ruby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   13586 SZYDLIK Rowyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   10814 PERLINGER Juliette Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2014-2015   13148 PTAK Elle Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015
10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   3722 JACOBY Morgan Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   11097 RASHWAN Mona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013
8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 2010-2013   3736 ORB Katie (Katharine) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   11759 MORRISON Isabella Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013
10405 ALLAN Abby Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   6470 MEDWID Izabelle Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   5848 PETERS Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   13585 ANGUS Darcy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013
10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   9938 HUCUL Alyssa Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   7751 HAYNES Leven Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   13359 GARRAS Isla Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015
10576 TER KEURS London Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2010-2013   10710 KRUGER Olivia Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   8687 CHAMBERS Halle Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   12881 HEROUX Charlize Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10675 MARTINEZ DE VELASCO Elena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015
8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   12840 ROBERTSON Piper Momentum Gymnastics CCP 4   10362 LONGMAN Zoey Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 4   12885 RITCHIE Olive Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015
  12841 MARTSELOS Siddhalee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015     12991 PLANTE-DEERE Jurnee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4   11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 2014-2015
  12846 VINES Vienna Momentum Gymnastics CCP 3 2014-2015     13360 GOLINOWSKI Sophia Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 4  
      10357 NOVAKOWSKI Kennedy Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 2010-2013  
Revision 2— Last modified Sat, 26 Nov 2022 02:27:55 -0800 — Generated Mon, 04 Mar 2024 20:52:57 -0800 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca