NW Paul Reay Team Challenge 2019
1A
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Bye
1 BOSLEM Scarlett CMIG - blue team Regional 6   11 FOLEY Anja Sparks - green team Regional 6   21 ALLEN Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   31 CARTLEDGE Emily Warrington - B team Regional 6   41 PIKE Alys Stockport - team 1 Regional 6
231 CIUBOTARU Marina CMIG - blue team Regional 6   13 SEALE Heidi-Rae Sparks - green team Regional 6   22 REES Megan The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   32 GANNON Phoebe Warrington - B team Regional 6   46 MORRISON-HOWARTH Riley Stockport - team 1 Regional 6
3 OMEJE Serena CMIG - blue team Regional 6   14 CHALICE-PRITCHARD Lilly-Mae Sparks - green team Regional 6   23 SHONE Skye The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   33 BUCKLEY-MCCAFFREY Aimee Warrington - B team Regional 6   47 GARROTT Amelie Stockport - team 1 Regional 6
4 LAWSON Poppy CMIG - blue team Regional 6   15 DA SILVA Renae Sparks - green team Regional 6   24 HUGHES Maisie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   34 ALLEN HANCOCK Lucy Warrington - B team Regional 6   48 MCALLISTER Thea Stockport - team 1 Regional 6
9 GARNER Skyla CMIG - blue team Regional 6   16 BAXENDALE Evelyn Sparks - blue team Regional 6   25 HUTCHINSON Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   35 HANSBURY-ELLIS Grace Warrington - B team Regional 6   49 DOYLE Lucy Stockport - team 1 Regional 6
6 MCKOY Anais CMIG - red team Regional 6   17 ROTHWELL Fern Sparks - blue team Regional 6   26 RODERICK Darcey The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   36 PURDIE Daisy Warrington - A team Regional 6   42 TURLEY Sophie Stockport - team 2 Regional 6
7 NG Shiana CMIG - red team Regional 6   18 DENNON Olivia Sparks - blue team Regional 6   27 MURPHY Ellie The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   230 WIDDOWSON Faith Warrington - A team Regional 6   44 JONES Ruby Stockport - team 2 Regional 6
8 CHEUNG Elisabelle CMIG - red team Regional 6   19 TOWNSEND Holly Sparks - blue team Regional 6   28 BROWN  Millie  The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   38 BOTTOMLEY Alana Warrington - A team Regional 6   227 WINTERBONE Emily Stockport - team 2 Regional 6
5 CHOWDHURY  Safah  CMIG - red team Regional 6   20 FARRELLY Ava Sparks - blue team Regional 6     39 MCHUGH Holly Warrington - A team Regional 6   228 WOOD Phoebe Stockport - team 2 Regional 6
10 NG Ka Man CMIG - red team Regional 6         50 SHEPHERD Georgia Stockport - team 2 Regional 6
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Bye
41 PIKE Alys Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   1 BOSLEM Scarlett CMIG - blue team Regional 6   11 FOLEY Anja Sparks - green team Regional 6   21 ALLEN Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   31 CARTLEDGE Emily Warrington - B team Regional 6
46 MORRISON-HOWARTH Riley Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   231 CIUBOTARU Marina CMIG - blue team Regional 6   13 SEALE Heidi-Rae Sparks - green team Regional 6   22 REES Megan The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   32 GANNON Phoebe Warrington - B team Regional 6
47 GARROTT Amelie Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   3 OMEJE Serena CMIG - blue team Regional 6   14 CHALICE-PRITCHARD Lilly-Mae Sparks - green team Regional 6   23 SHONE Skye The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   33 BUCKLEY-MCCAFFREY Aimee Warrington - B team Regional 6
48 MCALLISTER Thea Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   4 LAWSON Poppy CMIG - blue team Regional 6   15 DA SILVA Renae Sparks - green team Regional 6   24 HUGHES Maisie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   34 ALLEN HANCOCK Lucy Warrington - B team Regional 6
49 DOYLE Lucy Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   9 GARNER Skyla CMIG - blue team Regional 6   16 BAXENDALE Evelyn Sparks - blue team Regional 6   25 HUTCHINSON Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   35 HANSBURY-ELLIS Grace Warrington - B team Regional 6
42 TURLEY Sophie Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   6 MCKOY Anais CMIG - red team Regional 6   17 ROTHWELL Fern Sparks - blue team Regional 6   26 RODERICK Darcey The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   36 PURDIE Daisy Warrington - A team Regional 6
44 JONES Ruby Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   7 NG Shiana CMIG - red team Regional 6   18 DENNON Olivia Sparks - blue team Regional 6   27 MURPHY Ellie The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   230 WIDDOWSON Faith Warrington - A team Regional 6
227 WINTERBONE Emily Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   8 CHEUNG Elisabelle CMIG - red team Regional 6   19 TOWNSEND Holly Sparks - blue team Regional 6   28 BROWN  Millie  The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   38 BOTTOMLEY Alana Warrington - A team Regional 6
228 WOOD Phoebe Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   5 CHOWDHURY  Safah  CMIG - red team Regional 6   20 FARRELLY Ava Sparks - blue team Regional 6     39 MCHUGH Holly Warrington - A team Regional 6
50 SHEPHERD Georgia Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   10 NG Ka Man CMIG - red team Regional 6      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Bye
31 CARTLEDGE Emily Warrington - B team Regional 6   41 PIKE Alys Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   1 BOSLEM Scarlett CMIG - blue team Regional 6   11 FOLEY Anja Sparks - green team Regional 6   21 ALLEN Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6
32 GANNON Phoebe Warrington - B team Regional 6   46 MORRISON-HOWARTH Riley Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   231 CIUBOTARU Marina CMIG - blue team Regional 6   13 SEALE Heidi-Rae Sparks - green team Regional 6   22 REES Megan The Wire - team 2 Regional 6
33 BUCKLEY-MCCAFFREY Aimee Warrington - B team Regional 6   47 GARROTT Amelie Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   3 OMEJE Serena CMIG - blue team Regional 6   14 CHALICE-PRITCHARD Lilly-Mae Sparks - green team Regional 6   23 SHONE Skye The Wire - team 2 Regional 6
34 ALLEN HANCOCK Lucy Warrington - B team Regional 6   48 MCALLISTER Thea Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   4 LAWSON Poppy CMIG - blue team Regional 6   15 DA SILVA Renae Sparks - green team Regional 6   24 HUGHES Maisie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6
35 HANSBURY-ELLIS Grace Warrington - B team Regional 6   49 DOYLE Lucy Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   9 GARNER Skyla CMIG - blue team Regional 6   16 BAXENDALE Evelyn Sparks - blue team Regional 6   25 HUTCHINSON Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6
36 PURDIE Daisy Warrington - A team Regional 6   42 TURLEY Sophie Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   6 MCKOY Anais CMIG - red team Regional 6   17 ROTHWELL Fern Sparks - blue team Regional 6   26 RODERICK Darcey The Wire - team 3 Regional 6
230 WIDDOWSON Faith Warrington - A team Regional 6   44 JONES Ruby Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   7 NG Shiana CMIG - red team Regional 6   18 DENNON Olivia Sparks - blue team Regional 6   27 MURPHY Ellie The Wire - team 3 Regional 6
38 BOTTOMLEY Alana Warrington - A team Regional 6   227 WINTERBONE Emily Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   8 CHEUNG Elisabelle CMIG - red team Regional 6   19 TOWNSEND Holly Sparks - blue team Regional 6   28 BROWN  Millie  The Wire - team 3 Regional 6
39 MCHUGH Holly Warrington - A team Regional 6   228 WOOD Phoebe Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   5 CHOWDHURY  Safah  CMIG - red team Regional 6   20 FARRELLY Ava Sparks - blue team Regional 6  
  50 SHEPHERD Georgia Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   10 NG Ka Man CMIG - red team Regional 6    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Bye
21 ALLEN Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   31 CARTLEDGE Emily Warrington - B team Regional 6   41 PIKE Alys Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   1 BOSLEM Scarlett CMIG - blue team Regional 6   11 FOLEY Anja Sparks - green team Regional 6
22 REES Megan The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   32 GANNON Phoebe Warrington - B team Regional 6   46 MORRISON-HOWARTH Riley Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   231 CIUBOTARU Marina CMIG - blue team Regional 6   13 SEALE Heidi-Rae Sparks - green team Regional 6
23 SHONE Skye The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   33 BUCKLEY-MCCAFFREY Aimee Warrington - B team Regional 6   47 GARROTT Amelie Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   3 OMEJE Serena CMIG - blue team Regional 6   14 CHALICE-PRITCHARD Lilly-Mae Sparks - green team Regional 6
24 HUGHES Maisie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   34 ALLEN HANCOCK Lucy Warrington - B team Regional 6   48 MCALLISTER Thea Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   4 LAWSON Poppy CMIG - blue team Regional 6   15 DA SILVA Renae Sparks - green team Regional 6
25 HUTCHINSON Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   35 HANSBURY-ELLIS Grace Warrington - B team Regional 6   49 DOYLE Lucy Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   9 GARNER Skyla CMIG - blue team Regional 6   16 BAXENDALE Evelyn Sparks - blue team Regional 6
26 RODERICK Darcey The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   36 PURDIE Daisy Warrington - A team Regional 6   42 TURLEY Sophie Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   6 MCKOY Anais CMIG - red team Regional 6   17 ROTHWELL Fern Sparks - blue team Regional 6
27 MURPHY Ellie The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   230 WIDDOWSON Faith Warrington - A team Regional 6   44 JONES Ruby Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   7 NG Shiana CMIG - red team Regional 6   18 DENNON Olivia Sparks - blue team Regional 6
28 BROWN  Millie  The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   38 BOTTOMLEY Alana Warrington - A team Regional 6   227 WINTERBONE Emily Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   8 CHEUNG Elisabelle CMIG - red team Regional 6   19 TOWNSEND Holly Sparks - blue team Regional 6
  39 MCHUGH Holly Warrington - A team Regional 6   228 WOOD Phoebe Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   5 CHOWDHURY  Safah  CMIG - red team Regional 6   20 FARRELLY Ava Sparks - blue team Regional 6
    50 SHEPHERD Georgia Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   10 NG Ka Man CMIG - red team Regional 6  
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Bye
11 FOLEY Anja Sparks - green team Regional 6   21 ALLEN Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   31 CARTLEDGE Emily Warrington - B team Regional 6   41 PIKE Alys Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   1 BOSLEM Scarlett CMIG - blue team Regional 6
13 SEALE Heidi-Rae Sparks - green team Regional 6   22 REES Megan The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   32 GANNON Phoebe Warrington - B team Regional 6   46 MORRISON-HOWARTH Riley Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   231 CIUBOTARU Marina CMIG - blue team Regional 6
14 CHALICE-PRITCHARD Lilly-Mae Sparks - green team Regional 6   23 SHONE Skye The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   33 BUCKLEY-MCCAFFREY Aimee Warrington - B team Regional 6   47 GARROTT Amelie Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   3 OMEJE Serena CMIG - blue team Regional 6
15 DA SILVA Renae Sparks - green team Regional 6   24 HUGHES Maisie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   34 ALLEN HANCOCK Lucy Warrington - B team Regional 6   48 MCALLISTER Thea Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   4 LAWSON Poppy CMIG - blue team Regional 6
16 BAXENDALE Evelyn Sparks - blue team Regional 6   25 HUTCHINSON Rosie The Wire - team 2 Regional 6   35 HANSBURY-ELLIS Grace Warrington - B team Regional 6   49 DOYLE Lucy Stockport - team 1 Regional 6   9 GARNER Skyla CMIG - blue team Regional 6
17 ROTHWELL Fern Sparks - blue team Regional 6   26 RODERICK Darcey The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   36 PURDIE Daisy Warrington - A team Regional 6   42 TURLEY Sophie Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   6 MCKOY Anais CMIG - red team Regional 6
18 DENNON Olivia Sparks - blue team Regional 6   27 MURPHY Ellie The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   230 WIDDOWSON Faith Warrington - A team Regional 6   44 JONES Ruby Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   7 NG Shiana CMIG - red team Regional 6
19 TOWNSEND Holly Sparks - blue team Regional 6   28 BROWN  Millie  The Wire - team 3 Regional 6   38 BOTTOMLEY Alana Warrington - A team Regional 6   227 WINTERBONE Emily Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   8 CHEUNG Elisabelle CMIG - red team Regional 6
20 FARRELLY Ava Sparks - blue team Regional 6     39 MCHUGH Holly Warrington - A team Regional 6   228 WOOD Phoebe Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   5 CHOWDHURY  Safah  CMIG - red team Regional 6
      50 SHEPHERD Georgia Stockport - team 2 Regional 6   10 NG Ka Man CMIG - red team Regional 6
Revision 1 — Last modified Mon, 02 Sep 2019 21:09:32 +0100 — Generated Tue, 07 Dec 2021 12:05:04 +0000 in 0.027 seconds by kscore.ca