North West Gymnova Challenge
North West Gymnova Challenge (AM)
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Bye
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
28 JENNINGS Daniel  UTTOXETER Under 12   19 WITT  Beau  SOUTHPORT Under 8   10 CLEGG Josh DIAMONDS Under 8   38 SUDBERY Oscar  CMIG Under 12   1 COPE Zachariah  UTTOXETER Under 8   57 JONES Tom  CHESHIRE Under 12   48 COATHUP Laith  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12
29 HOTCHKISS Henry  UTTOXETER Under 12   20 ALLEN  Noah  SOUTHPORT Under 8   11 RALPH Isaac DIAMONDS Under 8   39 RYAN Aaron  CMIG Under 12   2 YORKE Toby  UTTOXETER Under 8   58 HALABUDA Adam  CHESHIRE Under 12   49 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12
30 REEVES George  UTTOXETER Under 12   21 BYRNE  Conor  SOUTHPORT Under 8   12 KEARON  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   40 JELLYMAN Oscar  CMIG Under 12   3 AHMED Rayyan  STH MAN Under 8   59 THOMSON  Ben  CHESHIRE Under 12   50 EGERTON Thomas  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12
32 GASCOIGNE-JONES Kyle  UTTOXETER Under 12   23 NEAL  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   13 CLARKE  Tom  SOUTHPORT Under 8   41 LISTER-SHORT Kallan  CMIG Under 12   4 PRICE Jansen  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 8   61 SANDERS SHEARS Elliot  BANGOR Under 12   51 MONEY Charlie  GYRUS Under 12
33 DAVIES James  UTTOXETER Under 12   24 HUMPHRIES  Sonny  SOUTHPORT Under 8   14 VURLEY  Sam  SOUTHPORT Under 8   42 BERRY Jack  STH MAN Under 12   5 GRAYSTON Freddie  LONGRIDGE Under 8   62 RANKIN  George  SOUTHPORT Under 12   52 SIMPSON  Lewis  LONGRIDGE Under 12
35 HENNESEY Kayden  FOCUS Under 12   25 MORRIS Lennon   SOUTHPORT Under 8   15 LOCKHART James   SOUTHPORT Under 8   43 ST.ROMAINE Harry  STH MAN Under 12   6 DRAPER Alex  LONGRIDGE Under 8   64 BEDWELL  Josh  SOUTHPORT Under 12   53 RICHES Billy  LONGRIDGE Under 12
36 CALDWELL Nathaniel  FOCUS Under 12   26 JONES Douglas   SOUTHPORT Under 8   16 GREGORY Dylan   SOUTHPORT Under 8   44 COLLY Luke  STH MAN Under 12   7 CARTWRIGHT Albert  LONGRIDGE Under 8   65 GIBSON  Ryan  SOUTHPORT Under 12   54 HENNELL Otis  BIRKENHEAD Under 12
37 DONOVAN Will  FOCUS Under 12   27 PEACOCK  Joel  SOUTHPORT Under 8   17 EVANS  Leo  SOUTHPORT Under 8   45 ORTON Tom  STH MAN Under 12   8 ASHE Toby  BANGOR Under 8   66 SIMCOCK  Paddy  SOUTHPORT Under 12   55 HUBBERSTEY Joseph BIRKENHEAD Under 12
    18 WOODS  Jacob  SOUTHPORT Under 8   46 BARATH Jayesh DIAMONDS Under 12   9 PARRY Judah  BANGOR Under 8     56 HUGHES Bailey BIRKENHEAD Under 12
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Bye
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
49 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   29 HOTCHKISS Henry  UTTOXETER Under 12   20 ALLEN  Noah  SOUTHPORT Under 8   11 RALPH Isaac DIAMONDS Under 8   38 SUDBERY Oscar  CMIG Under 12   2 YORKE Toby  UTTOXETER Under 8   58 HALABUDA Adam  CHESHIRE Under 12
50 EGERTON Thomas  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   30 REEVES George  UTTOXETER Under 12   21 BYRNE  Conor  SOUTHPORT Under 8   12 KEARON  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   39 RYAN Aaron  CMIG Under 12   3 AHMED Rayyan  STH MAN Under 8   59 THOMSON  Ben  CHESHIRE Under 12
51 MONEY Charlie  GYRUS Under 12   32 GASCOIGNE-JONES Kyle  UTTOXETER Under 12   23 NEAL  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   13 CLARKE  Tom  SOUTHPORT Under 8   40 JELLYMAN Oscar  CMIG Under 12   4 PRICE Jansen  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 8   61 SANDERS SHEARS Elliot  BANGOR Under 12
52 SIMPSON  Lewis  LONGRIDGE Under 12   33 DAVIES James  UTTOXETER Under 12   24 HUMPHRIES  Sonny  SOUTHPORT Under 8   14 VURLEY  Sam  SOUTHPORT Under 8   41 LISTER-SHORT Kallan  CMIG Under 12   5 GRAYSTON Freddie  LONGRIDGE Under 8   62 RANKIN  George  SOUTHPORT Under 12
53 RICHES Billy  LONGRIDGE Under 12   35 HENNESEY Kayden  FOCUS Under 12   25 MORRIS Lennon   SOUTHPORT Under 8   15 LOCKHART James   SOUTHPORT Under 8   42 BERRY Jack  STH MAN Under 12   6 DRAPER Alex  LONGRIDGE Under 8   64 BEDWELL  Josh  SOUTHPORT Under 12
54 HENNELL Otis  BIRKENHEAD Under 12   36 CALDWELL Nathaniel  FOCUS Under 12   26 JONES Douglas   SOUTHPORT Under 8   16 GREGORY Dylan   SOUTHPORT Under 8   43 ST.ROMAINE Harry  STH MAN Under 12   7 CARTWRIGHT Albert  LONGRIDGE Under 8   65 GIBSON  Ryan  SOUTHPORT Under 12
55 HUBBERSTEY Joseph BIRKENHEAD Under 12   37 DONOVAN Will  FOCUS Under 12   27 PEACOCK  Joel  SOUTHPORT Under 8   17 EVANS  Leo  SOUTHPORT Under 8   44 COLLY Luke  STH MAN Under 12   8 ASHE Toby  BANGOR Under 8   66 SIMCOCK  Paddy  SOUTHPORT Under 12
56 HUGHES Bailey BIRKENHEAD Under 12   28 JENNINGS Daniel  UTTOXETER Under 12   19 WITT  Beau  SOUTHPORT Under 8   18 WOODS  Jacob  SOUTHPORT Under 8   45 ORTON Tom  STH MAN Under 12   9 PARRY Judah  BANGOR Under 8   57 JONES Tom  CHESHIRE Under 12
48 COATHUP Laith  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12       10 CLEGG Josh DIAMONDS Under 8   46 BARATH Jayesh DIAMONDS Under 12   1 COPE Zachariah  UTTOXETER Under 8  
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Bye
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
59 THOMSON  Ben  CHESHIRE Under 12   50 EGERTON Thomas  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   30 REEVES George  UTTOXETER Under 12   21 BYRNE  Conor  SOUTHPORT Under 8   11 RALPH Isaac DIAMONDS Under 8   39 RYAN Aaron  CMIG Under 12   3 AHMED Rayyan  STH MAN Under 8
61 SANDERS SHEARS Elliot  BANGOR Under 12   51 MONEY Charlie  GYRUS Under 12   32 GASCOIGNE-JONES Kyle  UTTOXETER Under 12   23 NEAL  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   12 KEARON  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   40 JELLYMAN Oscar  CMIG Under 12   4 PRICE Jansen  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 8
62 RANKIN  George  SOUTHPORT Under 12   52 SIMPSON  Lewis  LONGRIDGE Under 12   33 DAVIES James  UTTOXETER Under 12   24 HUMPHRIES  Sonny  SOUTHPORT Under 8   13 CLARKE  Tom  SOUTHPORT Under 8   41 LISTER-SHORT Kallan  CMIG Under 12   5 GRAYSTON Freddie  LONGRIDGE Under 8
64 BEDWELL  Josh  SOUTHPORT Under 12   53 RICHES Billy  LONGRIDGE Under 12   35 HENNESEY Kayden  FOCUS Under 12   25 MORRIS Lennon   SOUTHPORT Under 8   14 VURLEY  Sam  SOUTHPORT Under 8   42 BERRY Jack  STH MAN Under 12   6 DRAPER Alex  LONGRIDGE Under 8
65 GIBSON  Ryan  SOUTHPORT Under 12   54 HENNELL Otis  BIRKENHEAD Under 12   36 CALDWELL Nathaniel  FOCUS Under 12   26 JONES Douglas   SOUTHPORT Under 8   15 LOCKHART James   SOUTHPORT Under 8   43 ST.ROMAINE Harry  STH MAN Under 12   7 CARTWRIGHT Albert  LONGRIDGE Under 8
66 SIMCOCK  Paddy  SOUTHPORT Under 12   55 HUBBERSTEY Joseph BIRKENHEAD Under 12   37 DONOVAN Will  FOCUS Under 12   27 PEACOCK  Joel  SOUTHPORT Under 8   16 GREGORY Dylan   SOUTHPORT Under 8   44 COLLY Luke  STH MAN Under 12   8 ASHE Toby  BANGOR Under 8
57 JONES Tom  CHESHIRE Under 12   56 HUGHES Bailey BIRKENHEAD Under 12   28 JENNINGS Daniel  UTTOXETER Under 12   19 WITT  Beau  SOUTHPORT Under 8   17 EVANS  Leo  SOUTHPORT Under 8   45 ORTON Tom  STH MAN Under 12   9 PARRY Judah  BANGOR Under 8
58 HALABUDA Adam  CHESHIRE Under 12   48 COATHUP Laith  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   29 HOTCHKISS Henry  UTTOXETER Under 12   20 ALLEN  Noah  SOUTHPORT Under 8   18 WOODS  Jacob  SOUTHPORT Under 8   46 BARATH Jayesh DIAMONDS Under 12   1 COPE Zachariah  UTTOXETER Under 8
  49 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12       10 CLEGG Josh DIAMONDS Under 8   38 SUDBERY Oscar  CMIG Under 12   2 YORKE Toby  UTTOXETER Under 8
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Bye
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
4 PRICE Jansen  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 8   61 SANDERS SHEARS Elliot  BANGOR Under 12   51 MONEY Charlie  GYRUS Under 12   32 GASCOIGNE-JONES Kyle  UTTOXETER Under 12   21 BYRNE  Conor  SOUTHPORT Under 8   12 KEARON  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   40 JELLYMAN Oscar  CMIG Under 12
5 GRAYSTON Freddie  LONGRIDGE Under 8   62 RANKIN  George  SOUTHPORT Under 12   52 SIMPSON  Lewis  LONGRIDGE Under 12   33 DAVIES James  UTTOXETER Under 12   23 NEAL  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   13 CLARKE  Tom  SOUTHPORT Under 8   41 LISTER-SHORT Kallan  CMIG Under 12
6 DRAPER Alex  LONGRIDGE Under 8   64 BEDWELL  Josh  SOUTHPORT Under 12   53 RICHES Billy  LONGRIDGE Under 12   35 HENNESEY Kayden  FOCUS Under 12   24 HUMPHRIES  Sonny  SOUTHPORT Under 8   14 VURLEY  Sam  SOUTHPORT Under 8   42 BERRY Jack  STH MAN Under 12
7 CARTWRIGHT Albert  LONGRIDGE Under 8   65 GIBSON  Ryan  SOUTHPORT Under 12   54 HENNELL Otis  BIRKENHEAD Under 12   36 CALDWELL Nathaniel  FOCUS Under 12   25 MORRIS Lennon   SOUTHPORT Under 8   15 LOCKHART James   SOUTHPORT Under 8   43 ST.ROMAINE Harry  STH MAN Under 12
8 ASHE Toby  BANGOR Under 8   66 SIMCOCK  Paddy  SOUTHPORT Under 12   55 HUBBERSTEY Joseph BIRKENHEAD Under 12   37 DONOVAN Will  FOCUS Under 12   26 JONES Douglas   SOUTHPORT Under 8   16 GREGORY Dylan   SOUTHPORT Under 8   44 COLLY Luke  STH MAN Under 12
9 PARRY Judah  BANGOR Under 8   57 JONES Tom  CHESHIRE Under 12   56 HUGHES Bailey BIRKENHEAD Under 12   28 JENNINGS Daniel  UTTOXETER Under 12   27 PEACOCK  Joel  SOUTHPORT Under 8   17 EVANS  Leo  SOUTHPORT Under 8   45 ORTON Tom  STH MAN Under 12
1 COPE Zachariah  UTTOXETER Under 8   58 HALABUDA Adam  CHESHIRE Under 12   48 COATHUP Laith  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   29 HOTCHKISS Henry  UTTOXETER Under 12   19 WITT  Beau  SOUTHPORT Under 8   18 WOODS  Jacob  SOUTHPORT Under 8   46 BARATH Jayesh DIAMONDS Under 12
2 YORKE Toby  UTTOXETER Under 8   59 THOMSON  Ben  CHESHIRE Under 12   49 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   30 REEVES George  UTTOXETER Under 12   20 ALLEN  Noah  SOUTHPORT Under 8   10 CLEGG Josh DIAMONDS Under 8   38 SUDBERY Oscar  CMIG Under 12
3 AHMED Rayyan  STH MAN Under 8     50 EGERTON Thomas  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12       11 RALPH Isaac DIAMONDS Under 8   39 RYAN Aaron  CMIG Under 12
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Bye
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
41 LISTER-SHORT Kallan  CMIG Under 12   5 GRAYSTON Freddie  LONGRIDGE Under 8   61 SANDERS SHEARS Elliot  BANGOR Under 12   52 SIMPSON  Lewis  LONGRIDGE Under 12   32 GASCOIGNE-JONES Kyle  UTTOXETER Under 12   23 NEAL  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   13 CLARKE  Tom  SOUTHPORT Under 8
42 BERRY Jack  STH MAN Under 12   6 DRAPER Alex  LONGRIDGE Under 8   62 RANKIN  George  SOUTHPORT Under 12   53 RICHES Billy  LONGRIDGE Under 12   33 DAVIES James  UTTOXETER Under 12   24 HUMPHRIES  Sonny  SOUTHPORT Under 8   14 VURLEY  Sam  SOUTHPORT Under 8
43 ST.ROMAINE Harry  STH MAN Under 12   7 CARTWRIGHT Albert  LONGRIDGE Under 8   64 BEDWELL  Josh  SOUTHPORT Under 12   54 HENNELL Otis  BIRKENHEAD Under 12   35 HENNESEY Kayden  FOCUS Under 12   25 MORRIS Lennon   SOUTHPORT Under 8   15 LOCKHART James   SOUTHPORT Under 8
44 COLLY Luke  STH MAN Under 12   8 ASHE Toby  BANGOR Under 8   65 GIBSON  Ryan  SOUTHPORT Under 12   55 HUBBERSTEY Joseph BIRKENHEAD Under 12   36 CALDWELL Nathaniel  FOCUS Under 12   26 JONES Douglas   SOUTHPORT Under 8   16 GREGORY Dylan   SOUTHPORT Under 8
45 ORTON Tom  STH MAN Under 12   9 PARRY Judah  BANGOR Under 8   66 SIMCOCK  Paddy  SOUTHPORT Under 12   56 HUGHES Bailey BIRKENHEAD Under 12   37 DONOVAN Will  FOCUS Under 12   27 PEACOCK  Joel  SOUTHPORT Under 8   17 EVANS  Leo  SOUTHPORT Under 8
46 BARATH Jayesh DIAMONDS Under 12   1 COPE Zachariah  UTTOXETER Under 8   57 JONES Tom  CHESHIRE Under 12   48 COATHUP Laith  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   28 JENNINGS Daniel  UTTOXETER Under 12   19 WITT  Beau  SOUTHPORT Under 8   18 WOODS  Jacob  SOUTHPORT Under 8
38 SUDBERY Oscar  CMIG Under 12   2 YORKE Toby  UTTOXETER Under 8   58 HALABUDA Adam  CHESHIRE Under 12   49 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   29 HOTCHKISS Henry  UTTOXETER Under 12   20 ALLEN  Noah  SOUTHPORT Under 8   10 CLEGG Josh DIAMONDS Under 8
39 RYAN Aaron  CMIG Under 12   3 AHMED Rayyan  STH MAN Under 8   59 THOMSON  Ben  CHESHIRE Under 12   50 EGERTON Thomas  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   30 REEVES George  UTTOXETER Under 12   21 BYRNE  Conor  SOUTHPORT Under 8   11 RALPH Isaac DIAMONDS Under 8
40 JELLYMAN Oscar  CMIG Under 12   4 PRICE Jansen  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 8     51 MONEY Charlie  GYRUS Under 12       12 KEARON  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Bye
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
14 VURLEY  Sam  SOUTHPORT Under 8   42 BERRY Jack  STH MAN Under 12   6 DRAPER Alex  LONGRIDGE Under 8   62 RANKIN  George  SOUTHPORT Under 12   52 SIMPSON  Lewis  LONGRIDGE Under 12   32 GASCOIGNE-JONES Kyle  UTTOXETER Under 12   23 NEAL  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8
15 LOCKHART James   SOUTHPORT Under 8   43 ST.ROMAINE Harry  STH MAN Under 12   7 CARTWRIGHT Albert  LONGRIDGE Under 8   64 BEDWELL  Josh  SOUTHPORT Under 12   53 RICHES Billy  LONGRIDGE Under 12   33 DAVIES James  UTTOXETER Under 12   24 HUMPHRIES  Sonny  SOUTHPORT Under 8
16 GREGORY Dylan   SOUTHPORT Under 8   44 COLLY Luke  STH MAN Under 12   8 ASHE Toby  BANGOR Under 8   65 GIBSON  Ryan  SOUTHPORT Under 12   54 HENNELL Otis  BIRKENHEAD Under 12   35 HENNESEY Kayden  FOCUS Under 12   25 MORRIS Lennon   SOUTHPORT Under 8
17 EVANS  Leo  SOUTHPORT Under 8   45 ORTON Tom  STH MAN Under 12   9 PARRY Judah  BANGOR Under 8   66 SIMCOCK  Paddy  SOUTHPORT Under 12   55 HUBBERSTEY Joseph BIRKENHEAD Under 12   36 CALDWELL Nathaniel  FOCUS Under 12   26 JONES Douglas   SOUTHPORT Under 8
18 WOODS  Jacob  SOUTHPORT Under 8   46 BARATH Jayesh DIAMONDS Under 12   1 COPE Zachariah  UTTOXETER Under 8   57 JONES Tom  CHESHIRE Under 12   56 HUGHES Bailey BIRKENHEAD Under 12   37 DONOVAN Will  FOCUS Under 12   27 PEACOCK  Joel  SOUTHPORT Under 8
10 CLEGG Josh DIAMONDS Under 8   38 SUDBERY Oscar  CMIG Under 12   2 YORKE Toby  UTTOXETER Under 8   58 HALABUDA Adam  CHESHIRE Under 12   48 COATHUP Laith  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   28 JENNINGS Daniel  UTTOXETER Under 12   19 WITT  Beau  SOUTHPORT Under 8
11 RALPH Isaac DIAMONDS Under 8   39 RYAN Aaron  CMIG Under 12   3 AHMED Rayyan  STH MAN Under 8   59 THOMSON  Ben  CHESHIRE Under 12   49 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   29 HOTCHKISS Henry  UTTOXETER Under 12   20 ALLEN  Noah  SOUTHPORT Under 8
12 KEARON  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   40 JELLYMAN Oscar  CMIG Under 12   4 PRICE Jansen  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 8   61 SANDERS SHEARS Elliot  BANGOR Under 12   50 EGERTON Thomas  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   30 REEVES George  UTTOXETER Under 12   21 BYRNE  Conor  SOUTHPORT Under 8
13 CLARKE  Tom  SOUTHPORT Under 8   41 LISTER-SHORT Kallan  CMIG Under 12   5 GRAYSTON Freddie  LONGRIDGE Under 8     51 MONEY Charlie  GYRUS Under 12    
 
7
 
Floor
   
7
 
Pommel Horse
   
7
 
Rings
   
7
 
Bye
   
7
 
Vault
   
7
 
Parallel Bars
   
7
 
Horizontal Bar
24 HUMPHRIES  Sonny  SOUTHPORT Under 8   15 LOCKHART James   SOUTHPORT Under 8   43 ST.ROMAINE Harry  STH MAN Under 12   7 CARTWRIGHT Albert  LONGRIDGE Under 8   62 RANKIN  George  SOUTHPORT Under 12   53 RICHES Billy  LONGRIDGE Under 12   33 DAVIES James  UTTOXETER Under 12
25 MORRIS Lennon   SOUTHPORT Under 8   16 GREGORY Dylan   SOUTHPORT Under 8   44 COLLY Luke  STH MAN Under 12   8 ASHE Toby  BANGOR Under 8   64 BEDWELL  Josh  SOUTHPORT Under 12   54 HENNELL Otis  BIRKENHEAD Under 12   35 HENNESEY Kayden  FOCUS Under 12
26 JONES Douglas   SOUTHPORT Under 8   17 EVANS  Leo  SOUTHPORT Under 8   45 ORTON Tom  STH MAN Under 12   9 PARRY Judah  BANGOR Under 8   65 GIBSON  Ryan  SOUTHPORT Under 12   55 HUBBERSTEY Joseph BIRKENHEAD Under 12   36 CALDWELL Nathaniel  FOCUS Under 12
27 PEACOCK  Joel  SOUTHPORT Under 8   18 WOODS  Jacob  SOUTHPORT Under 8   46 BARATH Jayesh DIAMONDS Under 12   1 COPE Zachariah  UTTOXETER Under 8   66 SIMCOCK  Paddy  SOUTHPORT Under 12   56 HUGHES Bailey BIRKENHEAD Under 12   37 DONOVAN Will  FOCUS Under 12
19 WITT  Beau  SOUTHPORT Under 8   10 CLEGG Josh DIAMONDS Under 8   38 SUDBERY Oscar  CMIG Under 12   2 YORKE Toby  UTTOXETER Under 8   57 JONES Tom  CHESHIRE Under 12   48 COATHUP Laith  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   28 JENNINGS Daniel  UTTOXETER Under 12
20 ALLEN  Noah  SOUTHPORT Under 8   11 RALPH Isaac DIAMONDS Under 8   39 RYAN Aaron  CMIG Under 12   3 AHMED Rayyan  STH MAN Under 8   58 HALABUDA Adam  CHESHIRE Under 12   49 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   29 HOTCHKISS Henry  UTTOXETER Under 12
21 BYRNE  Conor  SOUTHPORT Under 8   12 KEARON  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   40 JELLYMAN Oscar  CMIG Under 12   4 PRICE Jansen  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 8   59 THOMSON  Ben  CHESHIRE Under 12   50 EGERTON Thomas  WORCESTERSHIRE Under 12   30 REEVES George  UTTOXETER Under 12
23 NEAL  Isaac  SOUTHPORT Under 8   13 CLARKE  Tom  SOUTHPORT Under 8   41 LISTER-SHORT Kallan  CMIG Under 12   5 GRAYSTON Freddie  LONGRIDGE Under 8   61 SANDERS SHEARS Elliot  BANGOR Under 12   51 MONEY Charlie  GYRUS Under 12   32 GASCOIGNE-JONES Kyle  UTTOXETER Under 12
  14 VURLEY  Sam  SOUTHPORT Under 8   42 BERRY Jack  STH MAN Under 12   6 DRAPER Alex  LONGRIDGE Under 8     52 SIMPSON  Lewis  LONGRIDGE Under 12  
Revision 4 — Last modified Wed, 24 Apr 2019 16:29:47 +0100 — Generated Tue, 07 Dec 2021 11:30:34 +0000 in 0.038 seconds by kscore.ca