NW Development Open and Open Champs
Development Open
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Bye
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
1 BARKER Cade CMIG U8   2 JOHN Eliot JS U8   3 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   20 EVANS Leo Southport U10   12 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   13 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   15 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9
8 BOWEN Ollie CMIG U10   9 POWELL Stanley JS U9   4 JONES Joseph Southport U8   28 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   21 GRAYSON Freddie Longridge U10   14 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   26 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10
16 GORDON Fletcher CMIG U10   19 SZMELC Anthony JS U10   5 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   29 HAMPTON Aaryan Southport U12   22 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   24 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   36 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12
17 PETROGALI Olmo CMIG U10   27 MAUNDRELL James JS U12   6 PAUL Luca Southport U8   30 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   23 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   37 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12
18 PYNE Thomas CMIG U10   39 JOHN Cameron JS U14   7 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   31 MADDOCK Jack Southport U12   33 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   35 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   38 STOBBART George Cheshire U12
  44 EGERTON Thomas JS Open   10 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   32 LOCKHART James Southport U12   34 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   42 ORTON Tom Evolve U14   43 VESEY Luca Cheshire U14
  45 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno JS Open   11 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9     40 CLIFF Finley Longridge U14     46 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open
        41 RICHES Billy Longridge U14     47 LOWTH Ben Cheshire Open
            48 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Bye
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
36 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   8 BOWEN Ollie CMIG U10   9 POWELL Stanley JS U9   4 JONES Joseph Southport U8   20 EVANS Leo Southport U10   22 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   14 MALTBY Max Evolve U9
37 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   16 GORDON Fletcher CMIG U10   19 SZMELC Anthony JS U10   5 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   28 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   23 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   24 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10
38 STOBBART George Cheshire U12   17 PETROGALI Olmo CMIG U10   27 MAUNDRELL James JS U12   6 PAUL Luca Southport U8   29 HAMPTON Aaryan Southport U12   33 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10
43 VESEY Luca Cheshire U14   18 PYNE Thomas CMIG U10   39 JOHN Cameron JS U14   7 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   30 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   34 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   35 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12
46 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open   1 BARKER Cade CMIG U8   44 EGERTON Thomas JS Open   10 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   31 MADDOCK Jack Southport U12   40 CLIFF Finley Longridge U14   42 ORTON Tom Evolve U14
47 LOWTH Ben Cheshire Open     45 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno JS Open   11 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   32 LOCKHART James Southport U12   41 RICHES Billy Longridge U14   13 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9
48 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open     2 JOHN Eliot JS U8   3 FINNEY Harry Southport U8     12 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9  
15 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9           21 GRAYSON Freddie Longridge U10  
26 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10            
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Bye
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
24 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   38 STOBBART George Cheshire U12   16 GORDON Fletcher CMIG U10   19 SZMELC Anthony JS U10   4 JONES Joseph Southport U8   28 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   33 GORTON Leon Longridge U12
25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   43 VESEY Luca Cheshire U14   17 PETROGALI Olmo CMIG U10   27 MAUNDRELL James JS U12   5 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   29 HAMPTON Aaryan Southport U12   34 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12
35 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   46 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open   18 PYNE Thomas CMIG U10   39 JOHN Cameron JS U14   6 PAUL Luca Southport U8   30 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   40 CLIFF Finley Longridge U14
42 ORTON Tom Evolve U14   47 LOWTH Ben Cheshire Open   1 BARKER Cade CMIG U8   44 EGERTON Thomas JS Open   7 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   31 MADDOCK Jack Southport U12   41 RICHES Billy Longridge U14
13 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   48 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   8 BOWEN Ollie CMIG U10   45 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno JS Open   10 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   32 LOCKHART James Southport U12   12 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9
14 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   15 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9     2 JOHN Eliot JS U8   11 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   20 EVANS Leo Southport U10   21 GRAYSON Freddie Longridge U10
  26 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10     9 POWELL Stanley JS U9   3 FINNEY Harry Southport U8     22 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10
  36 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12           23 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10
  37 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12          
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Bye
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
40 CLIFF Finley Longridge U14   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   46 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open   17 PETROGALI Olmo CMIG U10   19 SZMELC Anthony JS U10   5 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   29 HAMPTON Aaryan Southport U12
41 RICHES Billy Longridge U14   35 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   47 LOWTH Ben Cheshire Open   18 PYNE Thomas CMIG U10   27 MAUNDRELL James JS U12   6 PAUL Luca Southport U8   30 KEARON Isaac Southport U12
12 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   42 ORTON Tom Evolve U14   48 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   1 BARKER Cade CMIG U8   39 JOHN Cameron JS U14   7 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   31 MADDOCK Jack Southport U12
21 GRAYSON Freddie Longridge U10   13 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   15 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   8 BOWEN Ollie CMIG U10   44 EGERTON Thomas JS Open   10 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   32 LOCKHART James Southport U12
22 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   14 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   26 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   16 GORDON Fletcher CMIG U10   45 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno JS Open   11 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   20 EVANS Leo Southport U10
23 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   24 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   36 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12     2 JOHN Eliot JS U8   3 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   28 VURLEY Sam Southport U12
33 GORTON Leon Longridge U12     37 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12     9 POWELL Stanley JS U9   4 JONES Joseph Southport U8  
34 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12     38 STOBBART George Cheshire U12        
    43 VESEY Luca Cheshire U14        
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Bye
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
30 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   12 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   35 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   48 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   17 PETROGALI Olmo CMIG U10   27 MAUNDRELL James JS U12   6 PAUL Luca Southport U8
31 MADDOCK Jack Southport U12   21 GRAYSON Freddie Longridge U10   42 ORTON Tom Evolve U14   15 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   18 PYNE Thomas CMIG U10   39 JOHN Cameron JS U14   7 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8
32 LOCKHART James Southport U12   22 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   13 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   26 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   1 BARKER Cade CMIG U8   44 EGERTON Thomas JS Open   10 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9
20 EVANS Leo Southport U10   23 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   14 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   36 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   8 BOWEN Ollie CMIG U10   45 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno JS Open   11 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9
28 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   33 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   24 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   37 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   16 GORDON Fletcher CMIG U10   2 JOHN Eliot JS U8   3 FINNEY Harry Southport U8
29 HAMPTON Aaryan Southport U12   34 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   38 STOBBART George Cheshire U12     9 POWELL Stanley JS U9   4 JONES Joseph Southport U8
  40 CLIFF Finley Longridge U14     43 VESEY Luca Cheshire U14     19 SZMELC Anthony JS U10   5 HUNTER Leo Southport U8
  41 RICHES Billy Longridge U14     46 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open      
      47 LOWTH Ben Cheshire Open      
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Bye
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
7 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   31 MADDOCK Jack Southport U12   22 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   42 ORTON Tom Evolve U14   48 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   18 PYNE Thomas CMIG U10   39 JOHN Cameron JS U14
10 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   32 LOCKHART James Southport U12   23 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   13 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   15 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   1 BARKER Cade CMIG U8   44 EGERTON Thomas JS Open
11 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   20 EVANS Leo Southport U10   33 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   14 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   26 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   8 BOWEN Ollie CMIG U10   45 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno JS Open
3 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   28 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   34 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   24 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   36 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   16 GORDON Fletcher CMIG U10   2 JOHN Eliot JS U8
4 JONES Joseph Southport U8   29 HAMPTON Aaryan Southport U12   40 CLIFF Finley Longridge U14   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   37 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   17 PETROGALI Olmo CMIG U10   9 POWELL Stanley JS U9
5 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   30 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   41 RICHES Billy Longridge U14   35 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   38 STOBBART George Cheshire U12     19 SZMELC Anthony JS U10
6 PAUL Luca Southport U8     12 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9     43 VESEY Luca Cheshire U14     27 MAUNDRELL James JS U12
    21 GRAYSON Freddie Longridge U10     46 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open    
        47 LOWTH Ben Cheshire Open    
 
7
 
Floor
   
7
 
Pommel Horse
   
7
 
Rings
   
7
 
Bye
   
7
 
Vault
   
7
 
Parallel Bars
   
7
 
Horizontal Bar
44 EGERTON Thomas JS Open   10 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   32 LOCKHART James Southport U12   33 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   42 ORTON Tom Evolve U14   26 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   1 BARKER Cade CMIG U8
45 OSMAN-HOPES Bruno JS Open   11 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   20 EVANS Leo Southport U10   34 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   13 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   36 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   8 BOWEN Ollie CMIG U10
2 JOHN Eliot JS U8   3 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   28 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   40 CLIFF Finley Longridge U14   14 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   37 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   16 GORDON Fletcher CMIG U10
9 POWELL Stanley JS U9   4 JONES Joseph Southport U8   29 HAMPTON Aaryan Southport U12   41 RICHES Billy Longridge U14   24 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   38 STOBBART George Cheshire U12   17 PETROGALI Olmo CMIG U10
19 SZMELC Anthony JS U10   5 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   30 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   12 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   43 VESEY Luca Cheshire U14   18 PYNE Thomas CMIG U10
27 MAUNDRELL James JS U12   6 PAUL Luca Southport U8   31 MADDOCK Jack Southport U12   21 GRAYSON Freddie Longridge U10   35 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   46 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open  
39 JOHN Cameron JS U14   7 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8     22 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10     47 LOWTH Ben Cheshire Open  
      23 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10     48 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open  
          15 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9  
Revision 1— Last modified Sat, 19 Feb 2022 06:12:28 +0000 — Generated Wed, 06 Jul 2022 19:59:04 +0100 in 0.039 seconds by kscore.ca