North West Challenge 2022
1
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Bye
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
1 LUI Harrison MAG U8   7 DARBOE Noah MAG U9   14 HEATHCOTE Flynn Southport U9   22 MITCHELL Oli MAG U10   30 HAVERS Edward Bury U10   37 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   43 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury U12
2 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   8 COLE Ethan MAG U9   15 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   23 BRADBURY-INGHAM Byron MAG U10   31 HANSLER Teddy Bury U10   38 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport U12   44 MCAULEY Joshua Bury U12
3 JONES Joseph Southport U8   9 BRIDGE James MAG U9   16 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   24 HYLTON Jaiven MAG U10   32 HULENA James Bury U10   39 MADDOCKS Jack Southport U12   45 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury U12
4 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   10 SHERIDAN James MAG U9   17 BUCKLEY Charles Southport U9   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   33 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   40 PEACOCK Joel Southport U12   46 WHYTE Noah Bury U12
5 PAUL Luca Southport U8   11 DAWSON Remy MAG U9   18 MARTINDALE Reis Bury U9   26 MIELL Max Evolve U10   34 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   41 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   47 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury U12
6 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   12 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   19 TAYLOR Tommy Bury U9   27 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   35 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge U10   42 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   48 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge U12
56 VESSEY Luca Cheshire Open   13 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   20 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   28 BENSON Bobby Southport U10   36 HURST Finlay Longridge U10   52 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   49 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12
57 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open   60 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   21 WILLIAMS Logan Longridge U9   29 EVANS Leo Southport U10   51 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   53 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   50 GORTON Leon Longridge U12
58 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open           54 STOBBART George Cheshire U12  
59 CHOW Joshua Cheshire Open           55 MODI Zachary Cheshire U12  
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Bye
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
45 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury U12   3 JONES Joseph Southport U8   9 BRIDGE James MAG U9   16 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   22 MITCHELL Oli MAG U10   32 HULENA James Bury U10   39 MADDOCKS Jack Southport U12
46 WHYTE Noah Bury U12   4 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   10 SHERIDAN James MAG U9   17 BUCKLEY Charles Southport U9   23 BRADBURY-INGHAM Byron MAG U10   33 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   40 PEACOCK Joel Southport U12
47 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury U12   5 PAUL Luca Southport U8   11 DAWSON Remy MAG U9   18 MARTINDALE Reis Bury U9   24 HYLTON Jaiven MAG U10   34 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   41 KEARON Isaac Southport U12
48 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge U12   6 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   12 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   19 TAYLOR Tommy Bury U9   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   35 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge U10   42 VURLEY Sam Southport U12
49 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   56 VESSEY Luca Cheshire Open   13 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   20 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   26 MIELL Max Evolve U10   36 HURST Finlay Longridge U10   52 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12
50 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   57 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open   60 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   21 WILLIAMS Logan Longridge U9   27 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   51 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   53 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12
43 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury U12   58 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   7 DARBOE Noah MAG U9   14 HEATHCOTE Flynn Southport U9   28 BENSON Bobby Southport U10   30 HAVERS Edward Bury U10   54 STOBBART George Cheshire U12
44 MCAULEY Joshua Bury U12   59 CHOW Joshua Cheshire Open   8 COLE Ethan MAG U9   15 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   29 EVANS Leo Southport U10   31 HANSLER Teddy Bury U10   55 MODI Zachary Cheshire U12
  1 LUI Harrison MAG U8           37 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12
  2 FINNEY Harry Southport U8           38 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport U12
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Bye
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
41 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   47 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury U12   5 PAUL Luca Southport U8   11 DAWSON Remy MAG U9   16 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   24 HYLTON Jaiven MAG U10   34 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10
42 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   48 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge U12   6 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   12 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   17 BUCKLEY Charles Southport U9   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   35 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge U10
52 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   49 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   56 VESSEY Luca Cheshire Open   13 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   18 MARTINDALE Reis Bury U9   26 MIELL Max Evolve U10   36 HURST Finlay Longridge U10
53 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   50 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   57 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open   60 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   19 TAYLOR Tommy Bury U9   27 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   51 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10
54 STOBBART George Cheshire U12   43 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury U12   58 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   7 DARBOE Noah MAG U9   20 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   28 BENSON Bobby Southport U10   30 HAVERS Edward Bury U10
55 MODI Zachary Cheshire U12   44 MCAULEY Joshua Bury U12   59 CHOW Joshua Cheshire Open   8 COLE Ethan MAG U9   21 WILLIAMS Logan Longridge U9   29 EVANS Leo Southport U10   31 HANSLER Teddy Bury U10
37 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   45 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury U12   1 LUI Harrison MAG U8   9 BRIDGE James MAG U9   14 HEATHCOTE Flynn Southport U9   22 MITCHELL Oli MAG U10   32 HULENA James Bury U10
38 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport U12   46 WHYTE Noah Bury U12   2 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   10 SHERIDAN James MAG U9   15 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   23 BRADBURY-INGHAM Byron MAG U10   33 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10
39 MADDOCKS Jack Southport U12     3 JONES Joseph Southport U8        
40 PEACOCK Joel Southport U12     4 HUNTER Leo Southport U8        
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Bye
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
36 HURST Finlay Longridge U10   52 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   49 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   56 VESSEY Luca Cheshire Open   11 DAWSON Remy MAG U9   18 MARTINDALE Reis Bury U9   26 MIELL Max Evolve U10
51 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   53 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   50 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   57 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open   12 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   19 TAYLOR Tommy Bury U9   27 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10
30 HAVERS Edward Bury U10   54 STOBBART George Cheshire U12   43 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury U12   58 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   13 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   20 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   28 BENSON Bobby Southport U10
31 HANSLER Teddy Bury U10   55 MODI Zachary Cheshire U12   44 MCAULEY Joshua Bury U12   59 CHOW Joshua Cheshire Open   60 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   21 WILLIAMS Logan Longridge U9   29 EVANS Leo Southport U10
32 HULENA James Bury U10   37 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   45 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury U12   1 LUI Harrison MAG U8   7 DARBOE Noah MAG U9   14 HEATHCOTE Flynn Southport U9   22 MITCHELL Oli MAG U10
33 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   38 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport U12   46 WHYTE Noah Bury U12   2 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   8 COLE Ethan MAG U9   15 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   23 BRADBURY-INGHAM Byron MAG U10
34 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   39 MADDOCKS Jack Southport U12   47 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury U12   3 JONES Joseph Southport U8   9 BRIDGE James MAG U9   16 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   24 HYLTON Jaiven MAG U10
35 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge U10   40 PEACOCK Joel Southport U12   48 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge U12   4 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   10 SHERIDAN James MAG U9   17 BUCKLEY Charles Southport U9   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10
  41 KEARON Isaac Southport U12     5 PAUL Luca Southport U8      
  42 VURLEY Sam Southport U12     6 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8      
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Bye
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
28 BENSON Bobby Southport U10   30 HAVERS Edward Bury U10   54 STOBBART George Cheshire U12   43 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury U12   56 VESSEY Luca Cheshire Open   13 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   20 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9
29 EVANS Leo Southport U10   31 HANSLER Teddy Bury U10   55 MODI Zachary Cheshire U12   44 MCAULEY Joshua Bury U12   57 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open   60 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   21 WILLIAMS Logan Longridge U9
22 MITCHELL Oli MAG U10   32 HULENA James Bury U10   37 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   45 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury U12   58 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   7 DARBOE Noah MAG U9   14 HEATHCOTE Flynn Southport U9
23 BRADBURY-INGHAM Byron MAG U10   33 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   38 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport U12   46 WHYTE Noah Bury U12   59 CHOW Joshua Cheshire Open   8 COLE Ethan MAG U9   15 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9
24 HYLTON Jaiven MAG U10   34 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   39 MADDOCKS Jack Southport U12   47 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury U12   1 LUI Harrison MAG U8   9 BRIDGE James MAG U9   16 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9
25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   35 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge U10   40 PEACOCK Joel Southport U12   48 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge U12   2 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   10 SHERIDAN James MAG U9   17 BUCKLEY Charles Southport U9
26 MIELL Max Evolve U10   36 HURST Finlay Longridge U10   41 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   49 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   3 JONES Joseph Southport U8   11 DAWSON Remy MAG U9   18 MARTINDALE Reis Bury U9
27 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   51 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   42 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   50 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   4 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   12 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   19 TAYLOR Tommy Bury U9
    52 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12     5 PAUL Luca Southport U8    
    53 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12     6 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8    
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Bye
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
14 HEATHCOTE Flynn Southport U9   22 MITCHELL Oli MAG U10   32 HULENA James Bury U10   37 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   43 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury U12   58 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open   7 DARBOE Noah MAG U9
15 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   23 BRADBURY-INGHAM Byron MAG U10   33 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   38 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport U12   44 MCAULEY Joshua Bury U12   59 CHOW Joshua Cheshire Open   8 COLE Ethan MAG U9
16 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   24 HYLTON Jaiven MAG U10   34 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   39 MADDOCKS Jack Southport U12   45 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury U12   1 LUI Harrison MAG U8   9 BRIDGE James MAG U9
17 BUCKLEY Charles Southport U9   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   35 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge U10   40 PEACOCK Joel Southport U12   46 WHYTE Noah Bury U12   2 FINNEY Harry Southport U8   10 SHERIDAN James MAG U9
18 MARTINDALE Reis Bury U9   26 MIELL Max Evolve U10   36 HURST Finlay Longridge U10   41 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   47 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury U12   3 JONES Joseph Southport U8   11 DAWSON Remy MAG U9
19 TAYLOR Tommy Bury U9   27 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   51 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   42 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   48 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge U12   4 HUNTER Leo Southport U8   12 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9
20 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   28 BENSON Bobby Southport U10   30 HAVERS Edward Bury U10   52 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   49 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   5 PAUL Luca Southport U8   13 MALTBY Max Evolve U9
21 WILLIAMS Logan Longridge U9   29 EVANS Leo Southport U10   31 HANSLER Teddy Bury U10   53 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   50 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   6 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8   60 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9
      54 STOBBART George Cheshire U12     56 VESSEY Luca Cheshire Open  
      55 MODI Zachary Cheshire U12     57 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open  
 
7
 
Floor
   
7
 
Pommel Horse
   
7
 
Rings
   
7
 
Bye
   
7
 
Vault
   
7
 
Parallel Bars
   
7
 
Horizontal Bar
9 BRIDGE James MAG U9   16 BOARDMAN Bobby Southport U9   24 HYLTON Jaiven MAG U10   34 MAPPLE Henry Longridge U10   37 ARMITAGE Lucas Evolve U12   45 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury U12   1 LUI Harrison MAG U8
10 SHERIDAN James MAG U9   17 BUCKLEY Charles Southport U9   25 LEE Ioan Evolve U10   35 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge U10   38 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport U12   46 WHYTE Noah Bury U12   2 FINNEY Harry Southport U8
11 DAWSON Remy MAG U9   18 MARTINDALE Reis Bury U9   26 MIELL Max Evolve U10   36 HURST Finlay Longridge U10   39 MADDOCKS Jack Southport U12   47 MARTINDALE Lucas Bury U12   3 JONES Joseph Southport U8
12 PELLING-O'NEILL Daniel Evolve U9   19 TAYLOR Tommy Bury U9   27 NEWMAN Finley Evolve U10   51 ABBOTT Frankie Cheshire U10   40 PEACOCK Joel Southport U12   48 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge U12   4 HUNTER Leo Southport U8
13 MALTBY Max Evolve U9   20 PAWSON Ethan Longridge U9   28 BENSON Bobby Southport U10   30 HAVERS Edward Bury U10   41 KEARON Isaac Southport U12   49 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge U12   5 PAUL Luca Southport U8
60 WILSON Anthony Cheshire U9   21 WILLIAMS Logan Longridge U9   29 EVANS Leo Southport U10   31 HANSLER Teddy Bury U10   42 VURLEY Sam Southport U12   50 GORTON Leon Longridge U12   6 VURLEY Thomas Southport U8
7 DARBOE Noah MAG U9   14 HEATHCOTE Flynn Southport U9   22 MITCHELL Oli MAG U10   32 HULENA James Bury U10   52 CHOW Zachary Cheshire U12   43 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury U12   56 VESSEY Luca Cheshire Open
8 COLE Ethan MAG U9   15 DAVEY Aiden Southport U9   23 BRADBURY-INGHAM Byron MAG U10   33 WALKER Sebastian Longridge U10   53 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire U12   44 MCAULEY Joshua Bury U12   57 BILLINGTON Ethan Cheshire Open
        54 STOBBART George Cheshire U12     58 WOODS Mason Cheshire Open
        55 MODI Zachary Cheshire U12     59 CHOW Joshua Cheshire Open
Revision 1— Last modified Sun, 24 Apr 2022 11:52:38 +0100 — Generated Wed, 06 Jul 2022 20:13:17 +0100 in 0.042 seconds by kscore.ca