NW Grade 4-1
Round 1 A
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Physical Testing
1 WIMBUSH Abbie EPC Grade 3 C and M   9 BLISSETT Amelia Evolve Grade 3 GM   18 LORD Rosie Sparks Grade 3 GM   29 BEAUMONT Ava Middleton Grade 3 GM   39 ROBINSON Daisy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs
2 PINNELLS Abigail EPC Grade 3 C and M   10 HINDLE Lexie Evolve Grade 3 GM   19 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Grade 3 GM   30 KOZLOWSKA Alexandra Middleton Grade 3 GM   40 FOSTER Maggie Garstang Grade 3 Lancs
3 SWINDLEY Lacie EPC Grade 3 C and M   11 MIRONAS Lavinia Evolve Grade 3 GM   20 BURGESS Ella Rose Sparks Grade 3 GM   31 BEARD Lacie Middleton Grade 3 GM   41 MORELAND Lucy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs
4 KOLOKOTRONI Sophia Bebington Grade 3 C and M   12 KIRK Halle Evolve Grade 3 GM   21 DA SILVA Renae Sparks Grade 3 GM   32 CAIN Grace Southport Grade 3 Lancs   42 WELSH Lucy The Wire Grade 3 C and M
  13 JENKINS Emily Evolve Grade 3 GM   22 DAVIES Amelia Bolton Grade 3 GM   33 MONAGHAN Jessica Evolve Grade 3 GM   43 KEOGH Keisha The Wire Grade 3 C and M
    23 HODKINSON Lexie Wigan Grade 3 GM     44 OWEN Alisa The Wire Grade 3 C and M
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Physical Testing
40 FOSTER Maggie Garstang Grade 3 Lancs   2 PINNELLS Abigail EPC Grade 3 C and M   10 HINDLE Lexie Evolve Grade 3 GM   19 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Grade 3 GM   30 KOZLOWSKA Alexandra Middleton Grade 3 GM
41 MORELAND Lucy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs   3 SWINDLEY Lacie EPC Grade 3 C and M   11 MIRONAS Lavinia Evolve Grade 3 GM   20 BURGESS Ella Rose Sparks Grade 3 GM   31 BEARD Lacie Middleton Grade 3 GM
42 WELSH Lucy The Wire Grade 3 C and M   4 KOLOKOTRONI Sophia Bebington Grade 3 C and M   12 KIRK Halle Evolve Grade 3 GM   21 DA SILVA Renae Sparks Grade 3 GM   32 CAIN Grace Southport Grade 3 Lancs
43 KEOGH Keisha The Wire Grade 3 C and M   1 WIMBUSH Abbie EPC Grade 3 C and M   13 JENKINS Emily Evolve Grade 3 GM   22 DAVIES Amelia Bolton Grade 3 GM   33 MONAGHAN Jessica Evolve Grade 3 GM
44 OWEN Alisa The Wire Grade 3 C and M     9 BLISSETT Amelia Evolve Grade 3 GM   23 HODKINSON Lexie Wigan Grade 3 GM   29 BEAUMONT Ava Middleton Grade 3 GM
39 ROBINSON Daisy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs       18 LORD Rosie Sparks Grade 3 GM  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Physical Testing
31 BEARD Lacie Middleton Grade 3 GM   41 MORELAND Lucy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs   3 SWINDLEY Lacie EPC Grade 3 C and M   11 MIRONAS Lavinia Evolve Grade 3 GM   20 BURGESS Ella Rose Sparks Grade 3 GM
32 CAIN Grace Southport Grade 3 Lancs   42 WELSH Lucy The Wire Grade 3 C and M   4 KOLOKOTRONI Sophia Bebington Grade 3 C and M   12 KIRK Halle Evolve Grade 3 GM   21 DA SILVA Renae Sparks Grade 3 GM
33 MONAGHAN Jessica Evolve Grade 3 GM   43 KEOGH Keisha The Wire Grade 3 C and M   1 WIMBUSH Abbie EPC Grade 3 C and M   13 JENKINS Emily Evolve Grade 3 GM   22 DAVIES Amelia Bolton Grade 3 GM
29 BEAUMONT Ava Middleton Grade 3 GM   44 OWEN Alisa The Wire Grade 3 C and M   2 PINNELLS Abigail EPC Grade 3 C and M   9 BLISSETT Amelia Evolve Grade 3 GM   23 HODKINSON Lexie Wigan Grade 3 GM
30 KOZLOWSKA Alexandra Middleton Grade 3 GM   39 ROBINSON Daisy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs     10 HINDLE Lexie Evolve Grade 3 GM   18 LORD Rosie Sparks Grade 3 GM
  40 FOSTER Maggie Garstang Grade 3 Lancs       19 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Grade 3 GM
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Physical Testing
21 DA SILVA Renae Sparks Grade 3 GM   32 CAIN Grace Southport Grade 3 Lancs   42 WELSH Lucy The Wire Grade 3 C and M   4 KOLOKOTRONI Sophia Bebington Grade 3 C and M   12 KIRK Halle Evolve Grade 3 GM
22 DAVIES Amelia Bolton Grade 3 GM   33 MONAGHAN Jessica Evolve Grade 3 GM   43 KEOGH Keisha The Wire Grade 3 C and M   1 WIMBUSH Abbie EPC Grade 3 C and M   13 JENKINS Emily Evolve Grade 3 GM
23 HODKINSON Lexie Wigan Grade 3 GM   29 BEAUMONT Ava Middleton Grade 3 GM   44 OWEN Alisa The Wire Grade 3 C and M   2 PINNELLS Abigail EPC Grade 3 C and M   9 BLISSETT Amelia Evolve Grade 3 GM
18 LORD Rosie Sparks Grade 3 GM   30 KOZLOWSKA Alexandra Middleton Grade 3 GM   39 ROBINSON Daisy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs   3 SWINDLEY Lacie EPC Grade 3 C and M   10 HINDLE Lexie Evolve Grade 3 GM
19 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Grade 3 GM   31 BEARD Lacie Middleton Grade 3 GM   40 FOSTER Maggie Garstang Grade 3 Lancs     11 MIRONAS Lavinia Evolve Grade 3 GM
20 BURGESS Ella Rose Sparks Grade 3 GM     41 MORELAND Lucy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs    
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Physical Testing
13 JENKINS Emily Evolve Grade 3 GM   22 DAVIES Amelia Bolton Grade 3 GM   33 MONAGHAN Jessica Evolve Grade 3 GM   43 KEOGH Keisha The Wire Grade 3 C and M   1 WIMBUSH Abbie EPC Grade 3 C and M
9 BLISSETT Amelia Evolve Grade 3 GM   23 HODKINSON Lexie Wigan Grade 3 GM   29 BEAUMONT Ava Middleton Grade 3 GM   44 OWEN Alisa The Wire Grade 3 C and M   2 PINNELLS Abigail EPC Grade 3 C and M
10 HINDLE Lexie Evolve Grade 3 GM   18 LORD Rosie Sparks Grade 3 GM   30 KOZLOWSKA Alexandra Middleton Grade 3 GM   39 ROBINSON Daisy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs   3 SWINDLEY Lacie EPC Grade 3 C and M
11 MIRONAS Lavinia Evolve Grade 3 GM   19 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Grade 3 GM   31 BEARD Lacie Middleton Grade 3 GM   40 FOSTER Maggie Garstang Grade 3 Lancs   4 KOLOKOTRONI Sophia Bebington Grade 3 C and M
12 KIRK Halle Evolve Grade 3 GM   20 BURGESS Ella Rose Sparks Grade 3 GM   32 CAIN Grace Southport Grade 3 Lancs   41 MORELAND Lucy Garstang Grade 3 Lancs  
  21 DA SILVA Renae Sparks Grade 3 GM     42 WELSH Lucy The Wire Grade 3 C and M  
Revision 2— Last modified Sun, 13 Feb 2022 18:17:43 +0000 — Generated Wed, 06 Jul 2022 19:23:57 +0100 in 0.020 seconds by kscore.ca