North West Floor & Vault Championships
Round 1
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Bye
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Bye
7 LEE Thomas Tyler CMIG Level 1   1 DONAVAN Callum Focus Inst of Gym Level C     17 FIELDING Lewis-Jay Bury GC Level 2   11 LONG James CMIG Level 2   23 BROWN Luke Focus Inst of Gym Level 1
8 STEEDMAN Rory CMIG Level 1   2 CARRUTHERS Jared Focus Inst of Gym Level C     18 BANNISTER Alejandra Bury GC Level 2   12 CRITCHLOW Ethan CMIG Level 2   24 HERBERT Ted Focus Inst of Gym Level 1
9 RAMANAH-BECK Sennan CMIG Level 1   3 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge GC Level 1     19 FADDON Leyton Bury GC Level 2   13 JENKINSON Alfie CMIG Level 2   25 WESTHEAD James Focus Inst of Gym Level 1
10 AVRAAM George Hartford Sch of Gym Level 1   5 HOLT Leo Longridge GC Level 1     20 VIZZINI Rowan Manchester South GC Level 2   14 SICHALI Maeson CMIG Level 2   26 RICE Charlie Focus Inst of Gym Level 2
      21 NEWMAN Finley Manchester South GC Level 2   15 AYODELE Thomas CMIG Level 2   27 ROWBOTHAM Kyran Focus Inst of Gym Level 2
      22 COLLY Max Manchester South GC Level 2   16 KENNEDY Charlie Hartford Sch of Gym Level 2   28 ARMATAGE George  Focus Inst of Gym Level 1
          29 TURTON Jamie Focus Inst of Gym Level 1
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Bye
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Bye
2 CARRUTHERS Jared Focus Inst of Gym Level C   7 LEE Thomas Tyler CMIG Level 1     29 TURTON Jamie Focus Inst of Gym Level 1   18 BANNISTER Alejandra Bury GC Level 2   12 CRITCHLOW Ethan CMIG Level 2
3 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge GC Level 1   8 STEEDMAN Rory CMIG Level 1     23 BROWN Luke Focus Inst of Gym Level 1   19 FADDON Leyton Bury GC Level 2   13 JENKINSON Alfie CMIG Level 2
5 HOLT Leo Longridge GC Level 1   9 RAMANAH-BECK Sennan CMIG Level 1     24 HERBERT Ted Focus Inst of Gym Level 1   20 VIZZINI Rowan Manchester South GC Level 2   14 SICHALI Maeson CMIG Level 2
1 DONAVAN Callum Focus Inst of Gym Level C   10 AVRAAM George Hartford Sch of Gym Level 1     25 WESTHEAD James Focus Inst of Gym Level 1   21 NEWMAN Finley Manchester South GC Level 2   15 AYODELE Thomas CMIG Level 2
      26 RICE Charlie Focus Inst of Gym Level 2   22 COLLY Max Manchester South GC Level 2   16 KENNEDY Charlie Hartford Sch of Gym Level 2
      27 ROWBOTHAM Kyran Focus Inst of Gym Level 2   17 FIELDING Lewis-Jay Bury GC Level 2   11 LONG James CMIG Level 2
      28 ARMATAGE George  Focus Inst of Gym Level 1    
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Bye
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Bye
    8 STEEDMAN Rory CMIG Level 1   12 CRITCHLOW Ethan CMIG Level 2   24 HERBERT Ted Focus Inst of Gym Level 1   19 FADDON Leyton Bury GC Level 2
    9 RAMANAH-BECK Sennan CMIG Level 1   13 JENKINSON Alfie CMIG Level 2   25 WESTHEAD James Focus Inst of Gym Level 1   20 VIZZINI Rowan Manchester South GC Level 2
    10 AVRAAM George Hartford Sch of Gym Level 1   14 SICHALI Maeson CMIG Level 2   26 RICE Charlie Focus Inst of Gym Level 2   21 NEWMAN Finley Manchester South GC Level 2
    7 LEE Thomas Tyler CMIG Level 1   15 AYODELE Thomas CMIG Level 2   27 ROWBOTHAM Kyran Focus Inst of Gym Level 2   22 COLLY Max Manchester South GC Level 2
    2 CARRUTHERS Jared Focus Inst of Gym Level C   16 KENNEDY Charlie Hartford Sch of Gym Level 2   28 ARMATAGE George  Focus Inst of Gym Level 1   17 FIELDING Lewis-Jay Bury GC Level 2
    3 GRAYSTON Freddie Longridge GC Level 1   11 LONG James CMIG Level 2   29 TURTON Jamie Focus Inst of Gym Level 1   18 BANNISTER Alejandra Bury GC Level 2
    5 HOLT Leo Longridge GC Level 1     23 BROWN Luke Focus Inst of Gym Level 1  
    1 DONAVAN Callum Focus Inst of Gym Level C      
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Bye
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Bye
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Bye
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Bye
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Bye
   
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Bye
Revision 7 — Last modified Wed, 03 Jul 2019 15:23:49 +0100 — Generated Tue, 07 Dec 2021 11:10:42 +0000 in 0.026 seconds by kscore.ca