2019 North West Counties Floor and Vault Championships
Sat 1A
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10 PATEL Ava Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM       1 YOUNG Sophia Man South Novice 9 GM
11 ATKINSON Renee Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM       2 SNEDDON Paige Man South Novice 9 GM
12 BAXTER Andi Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM       3 MIMBULU Britany Davina Salford Novice 9 GM
13 EMBREY-CLAYTON Mia Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM       4 HORAN Amber Salford Novice 9 GM
14 SIKORSKA Julia Salford Pre Novice 10 GM       5 ZAPALA Roksana Salford Novice 9 GM
15 BUNCE Alyssa Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM       6 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Novice 9 GM
16 ANDERSON Holly Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM       7 ARNOLD Amber Stockport Novice 9 GM
17 FARR Ruby Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM       8 ASKHAM Freya Tameside Novice 9 GM
18 LEECH Zara Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM       9 BLACKSHAW Molly Tameside Novice 9 GM
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
1 YOUNG Sophia Man South Novice 9 GM   11 ATKINSON Renee Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM     10 PATEL Ava Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM
2 SNEDDON Paige Man South Novice 9 GM   12 BAXTER Andi Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM     11 ATKINSON Renee Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM
3 MIMBULU Britany Davina Salford Novice 9 GM   13 EMBREY-CLAYTON Mia Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM     12 BAXTER Andi Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM
4 HORAN Amber Salford Novice 9 GM   14 SIKORSKA Julia Salford Pre Novice 10 GM     13 EMBREY-CLAYTON Mia Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM
5 ZAPALA Roksana Salford Novice 9 GM   15 BUNCE Alyssa Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM     14 SIKORSKA Julia Salford Pre Novice 10 GM
6 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Novice 9 GM   16 ANDERSON Holly Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM     15 BUNCE Alyssa Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM
7 ARNOLD Amber Stockport Novice 9 GM   17 FARR Ruby Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM     16 ANDERSON Holly Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM
8 ASKHAM Freya Tameside Novice 9 GM   18 LEECH Zara Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM     17 FARR Ruby Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM
9 BLACKSHAW Molly Tameside Novice 9 GM   10 PATEL Ava Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM     18 LEECH Zara Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
  3 MIMBULU Britany Davina Salford Novice 9 GM   12 BAXTER Andi Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM  
  4 HORAN Amber Salford Novice 9 GM   13 EMBREY-CLAYTON Mia Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM  
  5 ZAPALA Roksana Salford Novice 9 GM   14 SIKORSKA Julia Salford Pre Novice 10 GM  
  6 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Novice 9 GM   15 BUNCE Alyssa Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM  
  7 ARNOLD Amber Stockport Novice 9 GM   16 ANDERSON Holly Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM  
  8 ASKHAM Freya Tameside Novice 9 GM   17 FARR Ruby Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM  
  9 BLACKSHAW Molly Tameside Novice 9 GM   18 LEECH Zara Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM  
  1 YOUNG Sophia Man South Novice 9 GM   10 PATEL Ava Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM  
  2 SNEDDON Paige Man South Novice 9 GM   11 ATKINSON Renee Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
    4 HORAN Amber Salford Novice 9 GM   13 EMBREY-CLAYTON Mia Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM
    5 ZAPALA Roksana Salford Novice 9 GM   14 SIKORSKA Julia Salford Pre Novice 10 GM
    6 NAYLOR Nell Sparks Novice 9 GM   15 BUNCE Alyssa Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM
    7 ARNOLD Amber Stockport Novice 9 GM   16 ANDERSON Holly Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM
    8 ASKHAM Freya Tameside Novice 9 GM   17 FARR Ruby Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM
    9 BLACKSHAW Molly Tameside Novice 9 GM   18 LEECH Zara Sparks Pre Novice 10 GM
    1 YOUNG Sophia Man South Novice 9 GM   10 PATEL Ava Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM
    2 SNEDDON Paige Man South Novice 9 GM   11 ATKINSON Renee Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM
    3 MIMBULU Britany Davina Salford Novice 9 GM   12 BAXTER Andi Tameside Pre Novice 10 GM
Revision 1 — Last modified Thu, 02 May 2019 23:27:11 +0100 — Generated Tue, 07 Dec 2021 11:08:42 +0000 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca