North West
Round 1
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
   
1
 
Physical Testing
   
1
 
Bye
42 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury Club - Level 1   35 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Club - Level 1   29 AHMED Rayyan Manchester South GC Club - Level 0   22 CRITCHLOW Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 0   101 HANDLEY Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 5   64 GOLIA-FOXLEY Noah Manchester South GC Club - Level 2   56 FARRELL Jack City of Manchester Club - Level 2   49 ALLAN Jacob Southport Club - Level 1
43 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury Club - Level 1   36 ROSSALL Frankie Longridge Club - Level 1   30 GREGORY Dylan Southport Club - Level 0   23 JENKINSON Alfie City of Manchester Club - Level 0   103 BILLINGTON Ethan Birkenhead Club - Level 5   65 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club - Level 2   57 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester Club - Level 2   50 SCOTT Angus Southport Club - Level 1
44 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Club - Level 1   37 GORTON Leon Longridge Club - Level 1   32 VURLEY Sam Southport Club - Level 0   24 SICHALI Maeson City of Manchester Club - Level 0   104 MANSFIELD Eli Focus Club - Level 5   66 MA Edward Hartford Club - Level 2   58 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester Club - Level 2   51 MADDOCK Jack Southport Club - Level 1
45 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Club - Level 1   38 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Club - Level 1   33 CLARKE Thomas Southport Club - Level 0   25 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury Club - Level 0   105 COCKX Daniel City of Manchester Club - Level 6   67 GOLDING Luke Southport Club - Level 2   59 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester Club - Level 2   52 WALKER Bobby Southport Club - Level 1
46 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Club - Level 1   39 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 1   34 KEARON Isaac Southport Club - Level 0   26 WITHERS Michael Bury Club - Level 0   106 RYAN Jacob City of Manchester Club - Level 6   68 EDDY William Southport Club - Level 2   60 LONG James City of Manchester Club - Level 2   53 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Club - Level 1
47 CULVERWELL Oliver Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   40 HELLAS Zak Manchester South GC Club - Level 1     28 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge Club - Level 0   107 HEAP Loui City of Manchester Club - Level 6   69 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   61 BARGH Robert Longridge Club - Level 2   54 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport Club - Level 1
48 DAVIES Charlie Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   41 CHOW Zac Focus Club - Level 1       108 BOLTON Jake Bury Club - Level 6   70 MCEVATT Theos Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   62 CLOWES Shaun Longridge Club - Level 2   55 ROBERTSON William Hartford Club - Level 1
            63 CUTHBERT Harrison Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 2  
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
   
2
 
Physical Testing
   
2
 
Bye
49 ALLAN Jacob Southport Club - Level 1   43 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury Club - Level 1   36 ROSSALL Frankie Longridge Club - Level 1   30 GREGORY Dylan Southport Club - Level 0   23 JENKINSON Alfie City of Manchester Club - Level 0   103 BILLINGTON Ethan Birkenhead Club - Level 5   65 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club - Level 2   56 FARRELL Jack City of Manchester Club - Level 2
50 SCOTT Angus Southport Club - Level 1   44 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Club - Level 1   37 GORTON Leon Longridge Club - Level 1   32 VURLEY Sam Southport Club - Level 0   24 SICHALI Maeson City of Manchester Club - Level 0   104 MANSFIELD Eli Focus Club - Level 5   66 MA Edward Hartford Club - Level 2   57 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester Club - Level 2
51 MADDOCK Jack Southport Club - Level 1   45 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Club - Level 1   38 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Club - Level 1   33 CLARKE Thomas Southport Club - Level 0   25 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury Club - Level 0   105 COCKX Daniel City of Manchester Club - Level 6   67 GOLDING Luke Southport Club - Level 2   58 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester Club - Level 2
52 WALKER Bobby Southport Club - Level 1   46 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Club - Level 1   39 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 1   34 KEARON Isaac Southport Club - Level 0   26 WITHERS Michael Bury Club - Level 0   106 RYAN Jacob City of Manchester Club - Level 6   68 EDDY William Southport Club - Level 2   59 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester Club - Level 2
53 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Club - Level 1   47 CULVERWELL Oliver Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   40 HELLAS Zak Manchester South GC Club - Level 1   29 AHMED Rayyan Manchester South GC Club - Level 0   28 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge Club - Level 0   107 HEAP Loui City of Manchester Club - Level 6   69 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   60 LONG James City of Manchester Club - Level 2
54 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport Club - Level 1   48 DAVIES Charlie Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   41 CHOW Zac Focus Club - Level 1     22 CRITCHLOW Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 0   108 BOLTON Jake Bury Club - Level 6   70 MCEVATT Theos Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   61 BARGH Robert Longridge Club - Level 2
55 ROBERTSON William Hartford Club - Level 1   42 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury Club - Level 1   35 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Club - Level 1       101 HANDLEY Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 5   64 GOLIA-FOXLEY Noah Manchester South GC Club - Level 2   62 CLOWES Shaun Longridge Club - Level 2
              63 CUTHBERT Harrison Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 2
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
   
3
 
Physical Testing
   
3
 
Bye
56 FARRELL Jack City of Manchester Club - Level 2   50 SCOTT Angus Southport Club - Level 1   44 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Club - Level 1   37 GORTON Leon Longridge Club - Level 1   32 VURLEY Sam Southport Club - Level 0   24 SICHALI Maeson City of Manchester Club - Level 0   105 COCKX Daniel City of Manchester Club - Level 6   65 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club - Level 2
57 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester Club - Level 2   51 MADDOCK Jack Southport Club - Level 1   45 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Club - Level 1   38 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Club - Level 1   33 CLARKE Thomas Southport Club - Level 0   25 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury Club - Level 0   106 RYAN Jacob City of Manchester Club - Level 6   66 MA Edward Hartford Club - Level 2
58 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester Club - Level 2   52 WALKER Bobby Southport Club - Level 1   46 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Club - Level 1   39 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 1   34 KEARON Isaac Southport Club - Level 0   26 WITHERS Michael Bury Club - Level 0   107 HEAP Loui City of Manchester Club - Level 6   67 GOLDING Luke Southport Club - Level 2
59 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester Club - Level 2   53 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Club - Level 1   47 CULVERWELL Oliver Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   40 HELLAS Zak Manchester South GC Club - Level 1   29 AHMED Rayyan Manchester South GC Club - Level 0   28 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge Club - Level 0   108 BOLTON Jake Bury Club - Level 6   68 EDDY William Southport Club - Level 2
60 LONG James City of Manchester Club - Level 2   54 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport Club - Level 1   48 DAVIES Charlie Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   41 CHOW Zac Focus Club - Level 1   30 GREGORY Dylan Southport Club - Level 0   22 CRITCHLOW Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 0   101 HANDLEY Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 5   69 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy Club - Level 2
61 BARGH Robert Longridge Club - Level 2   55 ROBERTSON William Hartford Club - Level 1   42 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury Club - Level 1   35 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Club - Level 1     23 JENKINSON Alfie City of Manchester Club - Level 0   103 BILLINGTON Ethan Birkenhead Club - Level 5   70 MCEVATT Theos Manchester Academy Club - Level 2
62 CLOWES Shaun Longridge Club - Level 2   49 ALLAN Jacob Southport Club - Level 1   43 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury Club - Level 1   36 ROSSALL Frankie Longridge Club - Level 1       104 MANSFIELD Eli Focus Club - Level 5   64 GOLIA-FOXLEY Noah Manchester South GC Club - Level 2
63 CUTHBERT Harrison Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 2              
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
   
4
 
Physical Testing
   
4
 
Bye
65 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club - Level 2   58 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester Club - Level 2   51 MADDOCK Jack Southport Club - Level 1   45 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Club - Level 1   38 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Club - Level 1   32 VURLEY Sam Southport Club - Level 0   25 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury Club - Level 0   105 COCKX Daniel City of Manchester Club - Level 6
66 MA Edward Hartford Club - Level 2   59 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester Club - Level 2   52 WALKER Bobby Southport Club - Level 1   46 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Club - Level 1   39 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 1   33 CLARKE Thomas Southport Club - Level 0   26 WITHERS Michael Bury Club - Level 0   106 RYAN Jacob City of Manchester Club - Level 6
67 GOLDING Luke Southport Club - Level 2   60 LONG James City of Manchester Club - Level 2   53 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Club - Level 1   47 CULVERWELL Oliver Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   40 HELLAS Zak Manchester South GC Club - Level 1   34 KEARON Isaac Southport Club - Level 0   28 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge Club - Level 0   107 HEAP Loui City of Manchester Club - Level 6
68 EDDY William Southport Club - Level 2   61 BARGH Robert Longridge Club - Level 2   54 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport Club - Level 1   48 DAVIES Charlie Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   41 CHOW Zac Focus Club - Level 1   29 AHMED Rayyan Manchester South GC Club - Level 0   22 CRITCHLOW Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 0   108 BOLTON Jake Bury Club - Level 6
69 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   62 CLOWES Shaun Longridge Club - Level 2   55 ROBERTSON William Hartford Club - Level 1   42 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury Club - Level 1   35 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Club - Level 1   30 GREGORY Dylan Southport Club - Level 0   23 JENKINSON Alfie City of Manchester Club - Level 0   101 HANDLEY Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 5
70 MCEVATT Theos Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   63 CUTHBERT Harrison Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 2   49 ALLAN Jacob Southport Club - Level 1   43 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury Club - Level 1   36 ROSSALL Frankie Longridge Club - Level 1     24 SICHALI Maeson City of Manchester Club - Level 0   103 BILLINGTON Ethan Birkenhead Club - Level 5
64 GOLIA-FOXLEY Noah Manchester South GC Club - Level 2   56 FARRELL Jack City of Manchester Club - Level 2   50 SCOTT Angus Southport Club - Level 1   44 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Club - Level 1   37 GORTON Leon Longridge Club - Level 1       104 MANSFIELD Eli Focus Club - Level 5
  57 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester Club - Level 2            
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
   
5
 
Physical Testing
   
5
 
Bye
105 COCKX Daniel City of Manchester Club - Level 6   66 MA Edward Hartford Club - Level 2   60 LONG James City of Manchester Club - Level 2   52 WALKER Bobby Southport Club - Level 1   46 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Club - Level 1   39 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 1   33 CLARKE Thomas Southport Club - Level 0   25 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury Club - Level 0
106 RYAN Jacob City of Manchester Club - Level 6   67 GOLDING Luke Southport Club - Level 2   61 BARGH Robert Longridge Club - Level 2   53 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Club - Level 1   47 CULVERWELL Oliver Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   40 HELLAS Zak Manchester South GC Club - Level 1   34 KEARON Isaac Southport Club - Level 0   26 WITHERS Michael Bury Club - Level 0
107 HEAP Loui City of Manchester Club - Level 6   68 EDDY William Southport Club - Level 2   62 CLOWES Shaun Longridge Club - Level 2   54 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport Club - Level 1   48 DAVIES Charlie Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   41 CHOW Zac Focus Club - Level 1   29 AHMED Rayyan Manchester South GC Club - Level 0   28 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge Club - Level 0
108 BOLTON Jake Bury Club - Level 6   69 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   63 CUTHBERT Harrison Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 2   55 ROBERTSON William Hartford Club - Level 1   42 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury Club - Level 1   35 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Club - Level 1   30 GREGORY Dylan Southport Club - Level 0   22 CRITCHLOW Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 0
101 HANDLEY Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 5   70 MCEVATT Theos Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   56 FARRELL Jack City of Manchester Club - Level 2   49 ALLAN Jacob Southport Club - Level 1   43 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury Club - Level 1   36 ROSSALL Frankie Longridge Club - Level 1   32 VURLEY Sam Southport Club - Level 0   23 JENKINSON Alfie City of Manchester Club - Level 0
103 BILLINGTON Ethan Birkenhead Club - Level 5   64 GOLIA-FOXLEY Noah Manchester South GC Club - Level 2   57 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester Club - Level 2   50 SCOTT Angus Southport Club - Level 1   44 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Club - Level 1   37 GORTON Leon Longridge Club - Level 1     24 SICHALI Maeson City of Manchester Club - Level 0
104 MANSFIELD Eli Focus Club - Level 5   65 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club - Level 2   58 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester Club - Level 2   51 MADDOCK Jack Southport Club - Level 1   45 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Club - Level 1   38 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Club - Level 1    
    59 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester Club - Level 2          
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
   
6
 
Physical Testing
   
6
 
Bye
25 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury Club - Level 0   107 HEAP Loui City of Manchester Club - Level 6   67 GOLDING Luke Southport Club - Level 2   62 CLOWES Shaun Longridge Club - Level 2   53 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Club - Level 1   47 CULVERWELL Oliver Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   40 HELLAS Zak Manchester South GC Club - Level 1   33 CLARKE Thomas Southport Club - Level 0
26 WITHERS Michael Bury Club - Level 0   108 BOLTON Jake Bury Club - Level 6   68 EDDY William Southport Club - Level 2   63 CUTHBERT Harrison Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 2   54 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport Club - Level 1   48 DAVIES Charlie Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   41 CHOW Zac Focus Club - Level 1   34 KEARON Isaac Southport Club - Level 0
28 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge Club - Level 0   101 HANDLEY Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 5   69 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   56 FARRELL Jack City of Manchester Club - Level 2   55 ROBERTSON William Hartford Club - Level 1   42 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury Club - Level 1   35 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Club - Level 1   29 AHMED Rayyan Manchester South GC Club - Level 0
22 CRITCHLOW Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 0   103 BILLINGTON Ethan Birkenhead Club - Level 5   70 MCEVATT Theos Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   57 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester Club - Level 2   49 ALLAN Jacob Southport Club - Level 1   43 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury Club - Level 1   36 ROSSALL Frankie Longridge Club - Level 1   30 GREGORY Dylan Southport Club - Level 0
23 JENKINSON Alfie City of Manchester Club - Level 0   104 MANSFIELD Eli Focus Club - Level 5   64 GOLIA-FOXLEY Noah Manchester South GC Club - Level 2   58 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester Club - Level 2   50 SCOTT Angus Southport Club - Level 1   44 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Club - Level 1   37 GORTON Leon Longridge Club - Level 1   32 VURLEY Sam Southport Club - Level 0
24 SICHALI Maeson City of Manchester Club - Level 0   105 COCKX Daniel City of Manchester Club - Level 6   65 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club - Level 2   59 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester Club - Level 2   51 MADDOCK Jack Southport Club - Level 1   45 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Club - Level 1   38 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Club - Level 1  
  106 RYAN Jacob City of Manchester Club - Level 6   66 MA Edward Hartford Club - Level 2   60 LONG James City of Manchester Club - Level 2   52 WALKER Bobby Southport Club - Level 1   46 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Club - Level 1   39 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 1  
      61 BARGH Robert Longridge Club - Level 2        
 
7
 
Floor
   
7
 
Pommel Horse
   
7
 
Rings
   
7
 
Vault
   
7
 
Parallel Bars
   
7
 
Horizontal Bar
   
7
 
Physical Testing
   
7
 
Bye
33 CLARKE Thomas Southport Club - Level 0   26 WITHERS Michael Bury Club - Level 0   101 HANDLEY Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 5   68 EDDY William Southport Club - Level 2   56 FARRELL Jack City of Manchester Club - Level 2   54 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport Club - Level 1   48 DAVIES Charlie Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   40 HELLAS Zak Manchester South GC Club - Level 1
34 KEARON Isaac Southport Club - Level 0   28 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge Club - Level 0   103 BILLINGTON Ethan Birkenhead Club - Level 5   69 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   57 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester Club - Level 2   55 ROBERTSON William Hartford Club - Level 1   42 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury Club - Level 1   41 CHOW Zac Focus Club - Level 1
29 AHMED Rayyan Manchester South GC Club - Level 0   22 CRITCHLOW Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 0   104 MANSFIELD Eli Focus Club - Level 5   70 MCEVATT Theos Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   58 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester Club - Level 2   49 ALLAN Jacob Southport Club - Level 1   43 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury Club - Level 1   35 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Club - Level 1
30 GREGORY Dylan Southport Club - Level 0   23 JENKINSON Alfie City of Manchester Club - Level 0   105 COCKX Daniel City of Manchester Club - Level 6   64 GOLIA-FOXLEY Noah Manchester South GC Club - Level 2   59 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester Club - Level 2   50 SCOTT Angus Southport Club - Level 1   44 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Club - Level 1   36 ROSSALL Frankie Longridge Club - Level 1
32 VURLEY Sam Southport Club - Level 0   24 SICHALI Maeson City of Manchester Club - Level 0   106 RYAN Jacob City of Manchester Club - Level 6   65 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club - Level 2   60 LONG James City of Manchester Club - Level 2   51 MADDOCK Jack Southport Club - Level 1   45 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Club - Level 1   37 GORTON Leon Longridge Club - Level 1
  25 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury Club - Level 0   107 HEAP Loui City of Manchester Club - Level 6   66 MA Edward Hartford Club - Level 2   61 BARGH Robert Longridge Club - Level 2   52 WALKER Bobby Southport Club - Level 1   46 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Club - Level 1   38 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Club - Level 1
    108 BOLTON Jake Bury Club - Level 6   67 GOLDING Luke Southport Club - Level 2   62 CLOWES Shaun Longridge Club - Level 2   53 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Club - Level 1   47 CULVERWELL Oliver Manchester Academy Club - Level 1   39 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 1
        63 CUTHBERT Harrison Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 2      
 
8
 
Floor
   
8
 
Pommel Horse
   
8
 
Rings
   
8
 
Vault
   
8
 
Parallel Bars
   
8
 
Horizontal Bar
   
8
 
Physical Testing
   
8
 
Bye
40 HELLAS Zak Manchester South GC Club - Level 1   34 KEARON Isaac Southport Club - Level 0   28 CARTWRIGHT Albert Longridge Club - Level 0   103 BILLINGTON Ethan Birkenhead Club - Level 5   69 HAZELTON Toby Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   58 MULROY Kieran City of Manchester Club - Level 2   55 ROBERTSON William Hartford Club - Level 1   48 DAVIES Charlie Manchester Academy Club - Level 1
41 CHOW Zac Focus Club - Level 1   29 AHMED Rayyan Manchester South GC Club - Level 0   22 CRITCHLOW Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 0   104 MANSFIELD Eli Focus Club - Level 5   70 MCEVATT Theos Manchester Academy Club - Level 2   59 TRACEY Zamarko City of Manchester Club - Level 2   49 ALLAN Jacob Southport Club - Level 1   42 RAZZAQ Jacob Bury Club - Level 1
35 HUGHES Thomas City of Manchester Club - Level 1   30 GREGORY Dylan Southport Club - Level 0   23 JENKINSON Alfie City of Manchester Club - Level 0   105 COCKX Daniel City of Manchester Club - Level 6   64 GOLIA-FOXLEY Noah Manchester South GC Club - Level 2   60 LONG James City of Manchester Club - Level 2   50 SCOTT Angus Southport Club - Level 1   43 MCCRORIE Oliver Bury Club - Level 1
36 ROSSALL Frankie Longridge Club - Level 1   32 VURLEY Sam Southport Club - Level 0   24 SICHALI Maeson City of Manchester Club - Level 0   106 RYAN Jacob City of Manchester Club - Level 6   65 VESEY Luca Birkenhead Club - Level 2   61 BARGH Robert Longridge Club - Level 2   51 MADDOCK Jack Southport Club - Level 1   44 MORT Raphael Birkenhead Club - Level 1
37 GORTON Leon Longridge Club - Level 1   33 CLARKE Thomas Southport Club - Level 0   25 HORSFIELD Ryan Bury Club - Level 0   107 HEAP Loui City of Manchester Club - Level 6   66 MA Edward Hartford Club - Level 2   62 CLOWES Shaun Longridge Club - Level 2   52 WALKER Bobby Southport Club - Level 1   45 DOCHERTY Jacob Birkenhead Club - Level 1
38 DEWHURST Jackson Longridge Club - Level 1     26 WITHERS Michael Bury Club - Level 0   108 BOLTON Jake Bury Club - Level 6   67 GOLDING Luke Southport Club - Level 2   63 CUTHBERT Harrison Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 2   53 LLOYD-JONES Sam Southport Club - Level 1   46 MODI Zachary Birkenhead Club - Level 1
39 LOWTH Dylan Cheshire Gymnastics Club - Level 1       101 HANDLEY Ethan City of Manchester Club - Level 5   68 EDDY William Southport Club - Level 2   56 FARRELL Jack City of Manchester Club - Level 2   54 HAMPTON Aaryon Southport Club - Level 1   47 CULVERWELL Oliver Manchester Academy Club - Level 1
          57 HAPPY Rensley City of Manchester Club - Level 2    
Revision 5 — Last modified Thu, 29 Aug 2019 19:52:08 +0100 — Generated Tue, 07 Dec 2021 12:19:11 +0000 in 0.050 seconds by kscore.ca