2024 Northern Lights Invitational
1 CCP 1-2 & Interclub Performance
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
17694 COOPER Izabel North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17591 STARK Everly North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17062 EICHELBERGER Madeleine Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 A
17594 STURROCK Cori North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17929 SCOTT Scarlett North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17051 VAN DER WALT Kayla Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 A
17696 AGHDASI Maya North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17695 PETERSON Jordyn North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17044 HINGLEY Harper Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 GSB
17653 JOHNSON Ariel North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17926 WILSON McKenna North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17046 JUELL Tenley Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15467 BACKER Jovi Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 C
17654 JOHNSON Penny North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1 A   17058 NESS Olive Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A
17598 HERBISON Vanessa North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1 A   17894 HALVORSON Hailey Fairview Gymnastics CCP 2 C   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B
17697 COOPER Paaton North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14787 WARKENTIN Anika Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B
17595 FELL Mackenzie North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14784 SAUNDERS Macy Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A
17592 BRIGDEN Kristina North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14786 SPENCER Brynlee Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   14785 SCHWAB Kaitlin Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
17738 DRSCHIWISKI Emma-Sue North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14782 BRAND Melanie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   15165 MATTHEW Madilynn Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
17597 BRAUN Ariana North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   15162 BERRY Israel Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   15166 WARN Piper Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
17600 HERBISON Vayda North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   17220 MCCALL Stella Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   15163 FUCHS Chloe Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
  17928 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1 GSB    
  17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1 A    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
15467 BACKER Jovi Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 C   17653 JOHNSON Ariel North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17926 WILSON McKenna North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17046 JUELL Tenley Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17654 JOHNSON Penny North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1 A   17058 NESS Olive Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17598 HERBISON Vanessa North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1 A   17894 HALVORSON Hailey Fairview Gymnastics CCP 2 C
13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17697 COOPER Paaton North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14787 WARKENTIN Anika Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C
12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17595 FELL Mackenzie North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14784 SAUNDERS Macy Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C
14785 SCHWAB Kaitlin Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17592 BRIGDEN Kristina North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14786 SPENCER Brynlee Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C
15165 MATTHEW Madilynn Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17738 DRSCHIWISKI Emma-Sue North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14782 BRAND Melanie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C
15166 WARN Piper Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17597 BRAUN Ariana North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   15162 BERRY Israel Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C
15163 FUCHS Chloe Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17600 HERBISON Vayda North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   17220 MCCALL Stella Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B
13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 A   17694 COOPER Izabel North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17928 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1 GSB   17062 EICHELBERGER Madeleine Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 A   17594 STURROCK Cori North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1 A   17051 VAN DER WALT Kayla Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 GSB   17696 AGHDASI Maya North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17591 STARK Everly North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17044 HINGLEY Harper Milezero Academy CCP 2 A
    17929 SCOTT Scarlett North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG  
    17695 PETERSON Jordyn North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
14787 WARKENTIN Anika Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17697 COOPER Paaton North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1 B
14784 SAUNDERS Macy Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17595 FELL Mackenzie North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1 B
14786 SPENCER Brynlee Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   14785 SCHWAB Kaitlin Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17592 BRIGDEN Kristina North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1 B
14782 BRAND Melanie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   15165 MATTHEW Madilynn Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17738 DRSCHIWISKI Emma-Sue North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1 B
15162 BERRY Israel Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   15166 WARN Piper Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17597 BRAUN Ariana North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1 B
17220 MCCALL Stella Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   15163 FUCHS Chloe Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17600 HERBISON Vayda North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1 B
17062 EICHELBERGER Madeleine Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 A   17694 COOPER Izabel North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17928 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1 GSB
17051 VAN DER WALT Kayla Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 A   17594 STURROCK Cori North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1 A
17044 HINGLEY Harper Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 GSB   17696 AGHDASI Maya North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17591 STARK Everly North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17046 JUELL Tenley Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15467 BACKER Jovi Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 C   17653 JOHNSON Ariel North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17929 SCOTT Scarlett North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17058 NESS Olive Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17654 JOHNSON Penny North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17695 PETERSON Jordyn North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17894 HALVORSON Hailey Fairview Gymnastics CCP 2 C   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17598 HERBISON Vanessa North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17926 WILSON McKenna North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
      17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1 A
      17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1 A
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
17045 MOXON Juno Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14786 SPENCER Brynlee Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   15165 MATTHEW Madilynn Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17738 DRSCHIWISKI Emma-Sue North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17057 NESS Piper Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14782 BRAND Melanie Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   15166 WARN Piper Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17597 BRAUN Ariana North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17089 THEDE Olivia Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   15162 BERRY Israel Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   15163 FUCHS Chloe Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17600 HERBISON Vayda North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17928 ORAMAH Kachiside Milezero Academy CCP 1 GSB   17220 MCCALL Stella Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 A   17694 COOPER Izabel North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17048 JOHNSTONE Cloe Milezero Academy CCP 1 A   17062 EICHELBERGER Madeleine Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   16779 WEBER Indiana Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 A   17594 STURROCK Cori North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17591 STARK Everly North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17051 VAN DER WALT Kayla Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   16780 BODNAR Rori Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1 GSB   17696 AGHDASI Maya North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17929 SCOTT Scarlett North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17044 HINGLEY Harper Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   15467 BACKER Jovi Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 C   17653 JOHNSON Ariel North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17695 PETERSON Jordyn North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17046 JUELL Tenley Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17654 JOHNSON Penny North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17926 WILSON McKenna North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG   17058 NESS Olive Milezero Academy CCP 2 A   12673 GRANT Kinsley Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17598 HERBISON Vanessa North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17056 CURRIE Emersyn Milezero Academy CCP 1 A   17894 HALVORSON Hailey Fairview Gymnastics CCP 2 C   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17697 COOPER Paaton North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17050 SMITH Jade Milezero Academy CCP 1 A   14787 WARKENTIN Anika Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 A   17595 FELL Mackenzie North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17055 WIEBE Aria Milezero Academy CCP 1 B   14784 SAUNDERS Macy Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 C   14785 SCHWAB Kaitlin Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2 B   17592 BRIGDEN Kristina North Peace Gymnastics Association Performance WAG
17039 NEUMANN Alivia Milezero Academy CCP 1 B      
17040 BARTEL Taylor Milezero Academy CCP 1 B      
Revision 6— Last modified Sat, 27 Apr 2024 15:06:10 -0700 — Generated Sun, 19 May 2024 19:51:51 -0700 in 0.010 seconds by kscore.ca