Northern Lights Invitational 2023
1-CCP 1-2, Interclub Performance
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
14816 MOORE Brianna North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   12799 ORCUTT Elliotte North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12821 GUERIN Olivia Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2
14813 LINGEL Olivia North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   14812 SHISHIDO Olive North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2
14805 ALLAN Jasmine North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12069 SINGER Sarah Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   14817 MOORE Alexis North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12823 MCLEISH Kendall Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2
14808 CLEMENTS Lennon North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12068 JAMESON Rhya Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   12700 MACDOUGALL Brielle North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12825 RUFFELL GILES Nevaeh Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2
14810 ANDRUSKO Madison North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   14802 LAPRAIRIE Frazetta North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12824 NAGASAKA Whitney Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2
14804 LONG Hope North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   12798 ORCUTT Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   14977 HESSLER Reese Sexsmith Tumbling Club CCP 1
14807 MOORE Kaley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13196 NESS Olive MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   14800 FRASER Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   14978 NEUFELD Kenley Sexsmith Tumbling Club CCP 2
14814 CUNNINGHAM Paisley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13197 JUELL Tenley MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   14815 ANTONIAK Presley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13198 READY Jordyn MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2
14793 MCKENZIE Adrianna North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13195 ECKEL Summer MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1     11050 THEDE Emily MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2
  13194 VAN DER WALT Kayla MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1     13199 GOVENLOCK Eva MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2
      11051 STEENKAMP Mckenna MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
12823 MCLEISH Kendall Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14805 ALLAN Jasmine North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12069 SINGER Sarah Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   14817 MOORE Alexis North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
12825 RUFFELL GILES Nevaeh Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14808 CLEMENTS Lennon North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12068 JAMESON Rhya Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   12700 MACDOUGALL Brielle North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
12824 NAGASAKA Whitney Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14810 ANDRUSKO Madison North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   14802 LAPRAIRIE Frazetta North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
14977 HESSLER Reese Sexsmith Tumbling Club CCP 1   14804 LONG Hope North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1   12798 ORCUTT Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
14978 NEUFELD Kenley Sexsmith Tumbling Club CCP 2   14807 MOORE Kaley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13196 NESS Olive MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   14800 FRASER Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
13198 READY Jordyn MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14814 CUNNINGHAM Paisley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13197 JUELL Tenley MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   14815 ANTONIAK Presley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
11050 THEDE Emily MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14793 MCKENZIE Adrianna North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13195 ECKEL Summer MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   12799 ORCUTT Elliotte North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
13199 GOVENLOCK Eva MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14816 MOORE Brianna North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13194 VAN DER WALT Kayla MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   14812 SHISHIDO Olive North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
11051 STEENKAMP Mckenna MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14813 LINGEL Olivia North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2  
12821 GUERIN Olivia Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2     12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2  
12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
14802 LAPRAIRIE Frazetta North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12824 NAGASAKA Whitney Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14810 ANDRUSKO Madison North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
12798 ORCUTT Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   14977 HESSLER Reese Sexsmith Tumbling Club CCP 1   14804 LONG Hope North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1
14800 FRASER Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   14978 NEUFELD Kenley Sexsmith Tumbling Club CCP 2   14807 MOORE Kaley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13196 NESS Olive MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1
14815 ANTONIAK Presley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13198 READY Jordyn MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14814 CUNNINGHAM Paisley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13197 JUELL Tenley MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1
12799 ORCUTT Elliotte North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   11050 THEDE Emily MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14793 MCKENZIE Adrianna North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13195 ECKEL Summer MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1
14812 SHISHIDO Olive North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13199 GOVENLOCK Eva MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14816 MOORE Brianna North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13194 VAN DER WALT Kayla MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1
14817 MOORE Alexis North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   11051 STEENKAMP Mckenna MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14813 LINGEL Olivia North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2
12700 MACDOUGALL Brielle North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12821 GUERIN Olivia Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14805 ALLAN Jasmine North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2
  12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14808 CLEMENTS Lennon North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12069 SINGER Sarah Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2
  12823 MCLEISH Kendall Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2     12068 JAMESON Rhya Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2
  12825 RUFFELL GILES Nevaeh Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
13196 NESS Olive MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   14800 FRASER Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   14978 NEUFELD Kenley Sexsmith Tumbling Club CCP 2   14807 MOORE Kaley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
13197 JUELL Tenley MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   14815 ANTONIAK Presley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13198 READY Jordyn MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14814 CUNNINGHAM Paisley North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
13195 ECKEL Summer MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   12799 ORCUTT Elliotte North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   11050 THEDE Emily MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14793 MCKENZIE Adrianna North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
13194 VAN DER WALT Kayla MileZero Gymnastics CCP 1   14812 SHISHIDO Olive North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   13199 GOVENLOCK Eva MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14816 MOORE Brianna North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
10775 MURRAY Isabella Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   14817 MOORE Alexis North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   11051 STEENKAMP Mckenna MileZero Gymnastics CCP 2   14813 LINGEL Olivia North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
12067 JAWANDA Millicent Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   12700 MACDOUGALL Brielle North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12821 GUERIN Olivia Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14805 ALLAN Jasmine North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
12069 SINGER Sarah Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   14802 LAPRAIRIE Frazetta North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12822 MARSOLAIS Aubree Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14808 CLEMENTS Lennon North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
12068 JAMESON Rhya Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 2   12798 ORCUTT Charlie North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance   12823 MCLEISH Kendall Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14810 ANDRUSKO Madison North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
13889 WALDRIFF Brielle Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1     12825 RUFFELL GILES Nevaeh Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2   14804 LONG Hope North Peace Gymnastics Association WAG Performance
13887 SCHILE Emma Quesnel Technics Gymnastics CCP 1     12824 NAGASAKA Whitney Prince George Gymnastics CCP 2  
    14977 HESSLER Reese Sexsmith Tumbling Club CCP 1  
Revision 3— Last modified Thu, 13 Apr 2023 21:31:18 -0700 — Generated Thu, 29 Feb 2024 08:02:08 -0800 in 0.016 seconds by kscore.ca