Nanaimo Zone 6 Trials
Session 1
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
1023 LOOCK Rayne Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 7   1438 ERLER Sophia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   1385 SAMPLE Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 7   166 NEILSON Isobel Falcon Gymnastics JO 7
1714 LEE Ava Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 7   2040 VINCENT Aylan Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   5556 JEAN Rayne Chimo Gymnastics JO 7   167 NGUYEN Madison Falcon Gymnastics JO 7
6573 HERSCHLER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 8   1440 QUARRESS Hazel Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   1401 STUVE Taelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 7   5078 YAREMYN Khrystyna Falcon Gymnastics JO 7
2051 HUSBAND Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   2046 DESCHUTTER Tatum Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   858 POWER Chloe Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 7   159 LEIBEL Keira Falcon Gymnastics JO 8
2047 SANDLAND Ryann Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   1444 BELL Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   859 JAY Maika Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 7   170 OULDALI Soleia Falcon Gymnastics JO 8
2042 WHITE Makayla Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8     850 DHAMI Priya Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 8  
2025 STJEPANOVIC Mila Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
167 NGUYEN Madison Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   1714 LEE Ava Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 7   2040 VINCENT Aylan Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   5556 JEAN Rayne Chimo Gymnastics JO 7
5078 YAREMYN Khrystyna Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   6573 HERSCHLER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 8   1440 QUARRESS Hazel Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   1401 STUVE Taelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 7
159 LEIBEL Keira Falcon Gymnastics JO 8   2051 HUSBAND Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   2046 DESCHUTTER Tatum Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   858 POWER Chloe Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 7
170 OULDALI Soleia Falcon Gymnastics JO 8   2047 SANDLAND Ryann Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   1444 BELL Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   859 JAY Maika Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 7
166 NEILSON Isobel Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   2042 WHITE Makayla Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   1438 ERLER Sophia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   850 DHAMI Priya Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 8
  2025 STJEPANOVIC Mila Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8     1385 SAMPLE Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 7
  1023 LOOCK Rayne Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 7    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
1401 STUVE Taelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 7   5078 YAREMYN Khrystyna Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   6573 HERSCHLER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 8   1440 QUARRESS Hazel Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7
858 POWER Chloe Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 7   159 LEIBEL Keira Falcon Gymnastics JO 8   2051 HUSBAND Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   2046 DESCHUTTER Tatum Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7
859 JAY Maika Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 7   170 OULDALI Soleia Falcon Gymnastics JO 8   2047 SANDLAND Ryann Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   1444 BELL Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7
850 DHAMI Priya Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 8   166 NEILSON Isobel Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   2042 WHITE Makayla Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   1438 ERLER Sophia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7
1385 SAMPLE Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 7   167 NGUYEN Madison Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   2025 STJEPANOVIC Mila Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8   2040 VINCENT Aylan Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7
5556 JEAN Rayne Chimo Gymnastics JO 7     1023 LOOCK Rayne Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 7  
    1714 LEE Ava Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 7  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
2046 DESCHUTTER Tatum Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   858 POWER Chloe Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 7   159 LEIBEL Keira Falcon Gymnastics JO 8   2051 HUSBAND Ella Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8
1444 BELL Tessa Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   859 JAY Maika Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 7   170 OULDALI Soleia Falcon Gymnastics JO 8   2047 SANDLAND Ryann Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8
1438 ERLER Sophia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   850 DHAMI Priya Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 8   166 NEILSON Isobel Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   2042 WHITE Makayla Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8
2040 VINCENT Aylan Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   1385 SAMPLE Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 7   167 NGUYEN Madison Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   2025 STJEPANOVIC Mila Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 8
1440 QUARRESS Hazel Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 7   5556 JEAN Rayne Chimo Gymnastics JO 7   5078 YAREMYN Khrystyna Falcon Gymnastics JO 7   1023 LOOCK Rayne Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 7
  1401 STUVE Taelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 7     1714 LEE Ava Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 7
      6573 HERSCHLER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 8
Revision 2 — Last modified Wed, 01 Jan 2020 01:32:10 -0800 — Generated Sat, 28 Nov 2020 17:31:44 -0800 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca