2019 Island Championships Zone 6
Session 1: JO 1 & JO2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Bye
5566 GUINDON Aliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1   2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C   3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C   1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
1421 WELSH Maisie Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   7543 BARBOUR Keauni Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C   5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
1746 GRAHAM Abbigayle Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5018 ENGE Allora Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6614 EYFORD Charllie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C   3496 OSTLE Avery Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5019 HRYCUIK Ainsley Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   3500 HILDEBRAND Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group B   1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1   6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group A   3497 SZOPA Emmelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5014 JAEGER Lilianna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   3498 SIMPSON Olivia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
1768 ROBERTSON Elise Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5464 MORRIS Nemiah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 1   6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D     1411 CERIA Kayiah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D     1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D     5579 PAPENFUS Meg Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
5557 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B    
5570 VOLLER Maddison Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   7002 MCDANIELS Juliette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Bye
1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1421 WELSH Maisie Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   7543 BARBOUR Keauni Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C
5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1746 GRAHAM Abbigayle Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5018 ENGE Allora Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6614 EYFORD Charllie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C   3496 OSTLE Avery Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D
1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5019 HRYCUIK Ainsley Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   3500 HILDEBRAND Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group B
1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1   6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group A   3497 SZOPA Emmelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D
1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5014 JAEGER Lilianna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   3498 SIMPSON Olivia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D
1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1768 ROBERTSON Elise Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5464 MORRIS Nemiah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 1   6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D   3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C
1411 CERIA Kayiah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D  
1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D  
5579 PAPENFUS Meg Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5557 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B  
  5570 VOLLER Maddison Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   7002 MCDANIELS Juliette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B  
  5566 GUINDON Aliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1   2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Bye
7543 BARBOUR Keauni Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C   5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1746 GRAHAM Abbigayle Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5018 ENGE Allora Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6614 EYFORD Charllie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C
3496 OSTLE Avery Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5019 HRYCUIK Ainsley Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B
3500 HILDEBRAND Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group B   1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1   6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group A
3497 SZOPA Emmelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5014 JAEGER Lilianna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B
3498 SIMPSON Olivia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1768 ROBERTSON Elise Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5464 MORRIS Nemiah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 1   6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D
3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C   1411 CERIA Kayiah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D
  1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D
  5579 PAPENFUS Meg Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5557 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B
  1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5570 VOLLER Maddison Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   7002 MCDANIELS Juliette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B
    5566 GUINDON Aliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1   2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C
    1421 WELSH Maisie Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Bye
6614 EYFORD Charllie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C   3496 OSTLE Avery Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5019 HRYCUIK Ainsley Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group C
6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   3500 HILDEBRAND Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group B   1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1
6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group A   3497 SZOPA Emmelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5014 JAEGER Lilianna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D
6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   3498 SIMPSON Olivia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1768 ROBERTSON Elise Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5464 MORRIS Nemiah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 1
6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D   3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C   1411 CERIA Kayiah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D
6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D   7543 BARBOUR Keauni Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C   1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C
6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D     5579 PAPENFUS Meg Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5557 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D
2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B     1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5570 VOLLER Maddison Chimo Gymnastics JO 1   7002 MCDANIELS Juliette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D
2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B     5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5566 GUINDON Aliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1
2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C       1421 WELSH Maisie Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D
6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B       1746 GRAHAM Abbigayle Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5018 ENGE Allora Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Bye
5019 HRYCUIK Ainsley Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   6612 DAVID Aayliyah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   3500 HILDEBRAND Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group B   1748 POLICHEK Dallas Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   1759 LUDWIG Annabel Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C
5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1   6610 HUEBNER Mariella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group A   3497 SZOPA Emmelyn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1756 SHARPLES Nya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   1765 LEE Audrey Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C
5014 JAEGER Lilianna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6607 NAPACHEE Wilma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B   3498 SIMPSON Olivia Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   1422 HAHMANN Reese Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1768 ROBERTSON Elise Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
5464 MORRIS Nemiah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 1   6604 BIELERT Elizabeth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D   3499 ROBERTSON Maci Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C   1411 CERIA Kayiah Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1760 LUDWIG Brynlee Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C
5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D   7543 BARBOUR Keauni Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group C   1423 COOMBS Rion Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5567 MALOUIN Penny Chimo Gymnastics JO 1
5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   6601 MOWATT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group D   3496 OSTLE Avery Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 2 Group D   5579 PAPENFUS Meg Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5557 KLIPA Vaughn Chimo Gymnastics JO 1
5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   2943 MIGUEZ Kayla Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B     1751 DOLDEN Ilaria Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5570 VOLLER Maddison Chimo Gymnastics JO 1
7002 MCDANIELS Juliette Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group D   2942 MAHOVLIC ella Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B     5578 HOLLMAYER Unya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   5566 GUINDON Aliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group C
5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 1   2946 FRANK Tora Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C     1771 MOORE Jenna Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   1421 WELSH Maisie Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6608 ARYES Anna Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group B       1746 GRAHAM Abbigayle Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
5018 ENGE Allora Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 2 Group D   6614 EYFORD Charllie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy  JO 2 Group C       1762 TERRAGNI Madelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
Revision 6 — Last modified Sat, 15 Jun 2019 15:39:46 -0700 — Generated Wed, 18 Sep 2019 08:21:14 -0700 in 0.021 seconds by kscore.ca