Liverpool Open Championships 2019
Friday: Round 1A
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
1 SUMNERS Alice  The Academy FIG - Junior   14 MOORHOUSE Gina  Leeds Rebound FIG - Senior   28 RICHARDSON Taylor  Dynamic GA FIG - Junior   42 KNIGHT Amelia  The Academy FIG - Senior
2 TODD Emily  The Academy FIG - Junior   15 BUTTERWORTH Matilda  Leeds Rebound FIG - Junior   29 WRIGHT Jessica  Dynamic GA FIG - Junior   43 BURGESS Ellie  The Academy FIG - Senior
3 PRATLEY Kacey  The Academy FIG - Espoir   16 TRAVIS Emily  Pennine  FIG - Senior   30 DUNBAR Courtney  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   44 GREER Rosie  Abingdon  FIG - Espoir
4 HUGHES Willow  The Academy FIG - Espoir   17 TOLOMETTI Izzy  Garioch  FIG - Senior   31 DE O’HARA Milli  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   45 HITCHENS Kitty  Abingdon  FIG - Espoir
5 WALSH Ruby  The Academy FIG - Espoir   18 MASSON Brooke  Garioch  FIG - Junior   32 LLEWELLYN Niamh  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   46 TOMLIN Ella  Dolphina  FIG - Junior
6 MORGAN Madi  The Academy FIG - Espoir   19 PATRICK Ellie  Dynamic GA FIG - Senior   33 QUINN Rachel  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   47 ARMSTRONG Ellen  Liverpool FIG - Junior
7 HUGHES Fern  The Academy FIG - Espoir   20 ARCHER Shannon  Dynamic GA FIG - Senior   34 FOSTER Kennedi  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   48 FERGUSON Evie  Liverpool FIG - Junior
      49 SOTHERN Katie  Liverpool FIG - Espoir
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
44 GREER Rosie  Abingdon  FIG - Espoir   2 TODD Emily  The Academy FIG - Junior   15 BUTTERWORTH Matilda  Leeds Rebound FIG - Junior   29 WRIGHT Jessica  Dynamic GA FIG - Junior
45 HITCHENS Kitty  Abingdon  FIG - Espoir   3 PRATLEY Kacey  The Academy FIG - Espoir   16 TRAVIS Emily  Pennine  FIG - Senior   30 DUNBAR Courtney  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir
46 TOMLIN Ella  Dolphina  FIG - Junior   4 HUGHES Willow  The Academy FIG - Espoir   17 TOLOMETTI Izzy  Garioch  FIG - Senior   31 DE O’HARA Milli  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir
47 ARMSTRONG Ellen  Liverpool FIG - Junior   5 WALSH Ruby  The Academy FIG - Espoir   18 MASSON Brooke  Garioch  FIG - Junior   32 LLEWELLYN Niamh  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir
48 FERGUSON Evie  Liverpool FIG - Junior   6 MORGAN Madi  The Academy FIG - Espoir   19 PATRICK Ellie  Dynamic GA FIG - Senior   33 QUINN Rachel  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir
49 SOTHERN Katie  Liverpool FIG - Espoir   7 HUGHES Fern  The Academy FIG - Espoir   20 ARCHER Shannon  Dynamic GA FIG - Senior   34 FOSTER Kennedi  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir
42 KNIGHT Amelia  The Academy FIG - Senior   1 SUMNERS Alice  The Academy FIG - Junior   14 MOORHOUSE Gina  Leeds Rebound FIG - Senior   28 RICHARDSON Taylor  Dynamic GA FIG - Junior
43 BURGESS Ellie  The Academy FIG - Senior      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
30 DUNBAR Courtney  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   46 TOMLIN Ella  Dolphina  FIG - Junior   3 PRATLEY Kacey  The Academy FIG - Espoir   16 TRAVIS Emily  Pennine  FIG - Senior
31 DE O’HARA Milli  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   47 ARMSTRONG Ellen  Liverpool FIG - Junior   4 HUGHES Willow  The Academy FIG - Espoir   17 TOLOMETTI Izzy  Garioch  FIG - Senior
32 LLEWELLYN Niamh  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   48 FERGUSON Evie  Liverpool FIG - Junior   5 WALSH Ruby  The Academy FIG - Espoir   18 MASSON Brooke  Garioch  FIG - Junior
33 QUINN Rachel  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   49 SOTHERN Katie  Liverpool FIG - Espoir   6 MORGAN Madi  The Academy FIG - Espoir   19 PATRICK Ellie  Dynamic GA FIG - Senior
34 FOSTER Kennedi  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   42 KNIGHT Amelia  The Academy FIG - Senior   7 HUGHES Fern  The Academy FIG - Espoir   20 ARCHER Shannon  Dynamic GA FIG - Senior
28 RICHARDSON Taylor  Dynamic GA FIG - Junior   43 BURGESS Ellie  The Academy FIG - Senior   1 SUMNERS Alice  The Academy FIG - Junior   14 MOORHOUSE Gina  Leeds Rebound FIG - Senior
29 WRIGHT Jessica  Dynamic GA FIG - Junior   44 GREER Rosie  Abingdon  FIG - Espoir   2 TODD Emily  The Academy FIG - Junior   15 BUTTERWORTH Matilda  Leeds Rebound FIG - Junior
  45 HITCHENS Kitty  Abingdon  FIG - Espoir    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
17 TOLOMETTI Izzy  Garioch  FIG - Senior   31 DE O’HARA Milli  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   48 FERGUSON Evie  Liverpool FIG - Junior   4 HUGHES Willow  The Academy FIG - Espoir
18 MASSON Brooke  Garioch  FIG - Junior   32 LLEWELLYN Niamh  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   49 SOTHERN Katie  Liverpool FIG - Espoir   5 WALSH Ruby  The Academy FIG - Espoir
19 PATRICK Ellie  Dynamic GA FIG - Senior   33 QUINN Rachel  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   42 KNIGHT Amelia  The Academy FIG - Senior   6 MORGAN Madi  The Academy FIG - Espoir
20 ARCHER Shannon  Dynamic GA FIG - Senior   34 FOSTER Kennedi  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   43 BURGESS Ellie  The Academy FIG - Senior   7 HUGHES Fern  The Academy FIG - Espoir
14 MOORHOUSE Gina  Leeds Rebound FIG - Senior   28 RICHARDSON Taylor  Dynamic GA FIG - Junior   44 GREER Rosie  Abingdon  FIG - Espoir   1 SUMNERS Alice  The Academy FIG - Junior
15 BUTTERWORTH Matilda  Leeds Rebound FIG - Junior   29 WRIGHT Jessica  Dynamic GA FIG - Junior   45 HITCHENS Kitty  Abingdon  FIG - Espoir   2 TODD Emily  The Academy FIG - Junior
16 TRAVIS Emily  Pennine  FIG - Senior   30 DUNBAR Courtney  Dynamic GA FIG - Espoir   46 TOMLIN Ella  Dolphina  FIG - Junior   3 PRATLEY Kacey  The Academy FIG - Espoir
    47 ARMSTRONG Ellen  Liverpool FIG - Junior  
Revision 3 — Last modified Thu, 01 Aug 2019 04:31:12 +0100 — Generated Tue, 07 Dec 2021 12:46:59 +0000 in 0.013 seconds by kscore.ca