Christy Fraser Memorial Invitational 2021 Virtual Event
M1 - Level 1
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
7683 BROWNIE Alasdhair Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10140 ERIKSON Cody Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10144 RUDOLFS Flyn Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10174 SHAW John Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6199 LUM Max Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
10244 STAMATE Alexander Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10213 VANTOL Digory Powell River Gymnastics Level 1   10258 FIELDING Gabriel Langley Gymnastics Level 1   9335 PURI Krish Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10175 NGUYEN Micah Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   9333 WICKSTEAD Valen Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1
9334 PURI Arnav Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10240 KRUGER Ethan Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10209 O'REILLY Graydon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9331 ZHANG Matthew Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10243 REDEKOP Quintin Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10218 WEILER Xaiver Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
10145 TRENTALANCE Avery Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10141 GRYNIN Evan Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10217 GOULD-THORPE James Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10173 CADY Matthew Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6204 LEROUX Sean Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10139 DUTKA Zaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
7821 FRUSON Bas Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10143 LYTH Everette Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10147 GARBE Jaxon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1      
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
9333 WICKSTEAD Valen Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10244 STAMATE Alexander Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10213 VANTOL Digory Powell River Gymnastics Level 1   10258 FIELDING Gabriel Langley Gymnastics Level 1   9335 PURI Krish Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10175 NGUYEN Micah Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1
10218 WEILER Xaiver Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9334 PURI Arnav Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10240 KRUGER Ethan Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10209 O'REILLY Graydon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9331 ZHANG Matthew Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10243 REDEKOP Quintin Twisters Gym Club Level 1
10139 DUTKA Zaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10145 TRENTALANCE Avery Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10141 GRYNIN Evan Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10217 GOULD-THORPE James Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10173 CADY Matthew Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6204 LEROUX Sean Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
10142 KAGAMI Takaharu Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   7821 FRUSON Bas Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10143 LYTH Everette Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10147 GARBE Jaxon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10174 SHAW John Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6199 LUM Max Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
  7683 BROWNIE Alasdhair Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10140 ERIKSON Cody Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10144 RUDOLFS Flyn Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1    
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
10243 REDEKOP Quintin Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10218 WEILER Xaiver Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9334 PURI Arnav Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10240 KRUGER Ethan Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10209 O'REILLY Graydon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9331 ZHANG Matthew Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1
6204 LEROUX Sean Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10139 DUTKA Zaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10145 TRENTALANCE Avery Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10141 GRYNIN Evan Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10217 GOULD-THORPE James Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10173 CADY Matthew Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1
6199 LUM Max Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   7821 FRUSON Bas Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10143 LYTH Everette Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10147 GARBE Jaxon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10174 SHAW John Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1
10175 NGUYEN Micah Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   9333 WICKSTEAD Valen Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   7683 BROWNIE Alasdhair Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10140 ERIKSON Cody Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10144 RUDOLFS Flyn Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9335 PURI Krish Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1
    10244 STAMATE Alexander Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10213 VANTOL Digory Powell River Gymnastics Level 1   10258 FIELDING Gabriel Langley Gymnastics Level 1  
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
10173 CADY Matthew Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6204 LEROUX Sean Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10139 DUTKA Zaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10145 TRENTALANCE Avery Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10141 GRYNIN Evan Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10217 GOULD-THORPE James Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
10174 SHAW John Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6199 LUM Max Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   7821 FRUSON Bas Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10143 LYTH Everette Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10147 GARBE Jaxon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
9335 PURI Krish Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10175 NGUYEN Micah Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   9333 WICKSTEAD Valen Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   7683 BROWNIE Alasdhair Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10140 ERIKSON Cody Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10144 RUDOLFS Flyn Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
9331 ZHANG Matthew Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10243 REDEKOP Quintin Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10218 WEILER Xaiver Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10244 STAMATE Alexander Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10213 VANTOL Digory Powell River Gymnastics Level 1   10258 FIELDING Gabriel Langley Gymnastics Level 1
      9334 PURI Arnav Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10240 KRUGER Ethan Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10209 O'REILLY Graydon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
10147 GARBE Jaxon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10174 SHAW John Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6199 LUM Max Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   7821 FRUSON Bas Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10143 LYTH Everette Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
10144 RUDOLFS Flyn Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9335 PURI Krish Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10175 NGUYEN Micah Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   9333 WICKSTEAD Valen Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   7683 BROWNIE Alasdhair Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10140 ERIKSON Cody Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
10258 FIELDING Gabriel Langley Gymnastics Level 1   9331 ZHANG Matthew Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10243 REDEKOP Quintin Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10218 WEILER Xaiver Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10244 STAMATE Alexander Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10213 VANTOL Digory Powell River Gymnastics Level 1
10209 O'REILLY Graydon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10173 CADY Matthew Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6204 LEROUX Sean Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10139 DUTKA Zaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9334 PURI Arnav Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10240 KRUGER Ethan Twisters Gym Club Level 1
10217 GOULD-THORPE James Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1         10145 TRENTALANCE Avery Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10141 GRYNIN Evan Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
10140 ERIKSON Cody Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10144 RUDOLFS Flyn Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9335 PURI Krish Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10175 NGUYEN Micah Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   9333 WICKSTEAD Valen Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   7683 BROWNIE Alasdhair Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
10213 VANTOL Digory Powell River Gymnastics Level 1   10258 FIELDING Gabriel Langley Gymnastics Level 1   9331 ZHANG Matthew Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1   10243 REDEKOP Quintin Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10218 WEILER Xaiver Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10244 STAMATE Alexander Twisters Gym Club Level 1
10240 KRUGER Ethan Twisters Gym Club Level 1   10209 O'REILLY Graydon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10173 CADY Matthew Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6204 LEROUX Sean Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10139 DUTKA Zaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   9334 PURI Arnav Surrey Gymnastic Society Level 1
10141 GRYNIN Evan Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10217 GOULD-THORPE James Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10174 SHAW John Inspire Sports Victoria Level 1   6199 LUM Max Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10142 KAGAMI Takaharu Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10145 TRENTALANCE Avery Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
10143 LYTH Everette Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1   10147 GARBE Jaxon Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1         7821 FRUSON Bas Langley Gymnastics Foundation Level 1
Revision 3— Last modified Fri, 26 Feb 2021 22:35:31 -0800 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 15:02:51 -0700 in 0.013 seconds by kscore.ca