2022 Spring Fling Invitational
Session 1- Xcel, CPP 6-8 & Performance
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
3374 LOUCKS Jaime KDGC Xcel Gold   2867 RAVEN Evangilina Smithers Saltos CCP 6   12082 MONIZ Ava Prince Rupert Gymnastics Performance Girls   3399 PACHECO Tylee KDGC Xcel Bronze
3375 MICHALUK Gabriella KDGC CCP 6   4095 BROCKLEY Peytanne Smithers Saltos CCP 7   12917 LILLES Bergen Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   6621 BEST Danica KDGC Xcel Bronze
3384 BAKER Maggie KDGC CCP 7   4100 HOLS Emma Smithers Saltos CCP 6   12918 LEFFERS Makenna Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   8462 MILLER Charlotte KDGC Xcel Bronze
3390 BUICK Skyla KDGC Xcel Gold   6525 ORTON Kiri Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 7   12933 ALLEN-FLEURY Juliette Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   3398 PACHECO Taya KDGC Xcel Silver
3411 BRODIE Ella KDGC CCP 6   4007 CRUZ Jenaya Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 6   12932 MURDOCH Sylvia Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   10801 MUELLER Serena KDGC Xcel Silver
3380 ANTHONY Mya KDGC CCP 8   3998 TOUCHET Emma Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 7   4214 HUGHES September Smithers Saltos Xcel Silver   12554 MILLER Eloise KDGC Performance Girls
3372 PITZEL Addison KDGC Xcel Gold     4009 MOVOLD Peita Prince Rupert Gymnastics Xcel Gold   9535 NATTRASS Kenzie KDGC Xcel Bronze
      3388 DESOUSA Abby KDGC Xcel Silver
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
6621 BEST Danica KDGC Xcel Bronze   3375 MICHALUK Gabriella KDGC CCP 6   4095 BROCKLEY Peytanne Smithers Saltos CCP 7   12917 LILLES Bergen Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze
8462 MILLER Charlotte KDGC Xcel Bronze   3384 BAKER Maggie KDGC CCP 7   4100 HOLS Emma Smithers Saltos CCP 6   12918 LEFFERS Makenna Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze
3398 PACHECO Taya KDGC Xcel Silver   3390 BUICK Skyla KDGC Xcel Gold   6525 ORTON Kiri Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 7   12933 ALLEN-FLEURY Juliette Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze
10801 MUELLER Serena KDGC Xcel Silver   3411 BRODIE Ella KDGC CCP 6   4007 CRUZ Jenaya Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 6   12932 MURDOCH Sylvia Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze
12554 MILLER Eloise KDGC Performance Girls   3380 ANTHONY Mya KDGC CCP 8   3998 TOUCHET Emma Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 7   4214 HUGHES September Smithers Saltos Xcel Silver
9535 NATTRASS Kenzie KDGC Xcel Bronze   3372 PITZEL Addison KDGC Xcel Gold   2867 RAVEN Evangilina Smithers Saltos CCP 6   4009 MOVOLD Peita Prince Rupert Gymnastics Xcel Gold
3388 DESOUSA Abby KDGC Xcel Silver   3374 LOUCKS Jaime KDGC Xcel Gold     12082 MONIZ Ava Prince Rupert Gymnastics Performance Girls
3399 PACHECO Tylee KDGC Xcel Bronze      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
12918 LEFFERS Makenna Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   8462 MILLER Charlotte KDGC Xcel Bronze   3384 BAKER Maggie KDGC CCP 7   4100 HOLS Emma Smithers Saltos CCP 6
12933 ALLEN-FLEURY Juliette Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   3398 PACHECO Taya KDGC Xcel Silver   3390 BUICK Skyla KDGC Xcel Gold   6525 ORTON Kiri Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 7
12932 MURDOCH Sylvia Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   10801 MUELLER Serena KDGC Xcel Silver   3411 BRODIE Ella KDGC CCP 6   4007 CRUZ Jenaya Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 6
4214 HUGHES September Smithers Saltos Xcel Silver   12554 MILLER Eloise KDGC Performance Girls   3380 ANTHONY Mya KDGC CCP 8   3998 TOUCHET Emma Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 7
4009 MOVOLD Peita Prince Rupert Gymnastics Xcel Gold   9535 NATTRASS Kenzie KDGC Xcel Bronze   3372 PITZEL Addison KDGC Xcel Gold   2867 RAVEN Evangilina Smithers Saltos CCP 6
12082 MONIZ Ava Prince Rupert Gymnastics Performance Girls   3388 DESOUSA Abby KDGC Xcel Silver   3374 LOUCKS Jaime KDGC Xcel Gold   4095 BROCKLEY Peytanne Smithers Saltos CCP 7
12917 LILLES Bergen Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   3399 PACHECO Tylee KDGC Xcel Bronze   3375 MICHALUK Gabriella KDGC CCP 6  
  6621 BEST Danica KDGC Xcel Bronze    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
6525 ORTON Kiri Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 7   12933 ALLEN-FLEURY Juliette Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   3398 PACHECO Taya KDGC Xcel Silver   3390 BUICK Skyla KDGC Xcel Gold
4007 CRUZ Jenaya Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 6   12932 MURDOCH Sylvia Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   10801 MUELLER Serena KDGC Xcel Silver   3411 BRODIE Ella KDGC CCP 6
3998 TOUCHET Emma Prince Rupert Gymnastics CCP 7   4214 HUGHES September Smithers Saltos Xcel Silver   12554 MILLER Eloise KDGC Performance Girls   3380 ANTHONY Mya KDGC CCP 8
2867 RAVEN Evangilina Smithers Saltos CCP 6   4009 MOVOLD Peita Prince Rupert Gymnastics Xcel Gold   9535 NATTRASS Kenzie KDGC Xcel Bronze   3372 PITZEL Addison KDGC Xcel Gold
4095 BROCKLEY Peytanne Smithers Saltos CCP 7   12082 MONIZ Ava Prince Rupert Gymnastics Performance Girls   3388 DESOUSA Abby KDGC Xcel Silver   3374 LOUCKS Jaime KDGC Xcel Gold
4100 HOLS Emma Smithers Saltos CCP 6   12917 LILLES Bergen Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   3399 PACHECO Tylee KDGC Xcel Bronze   3375 MICHALUK Gabriella KDGC CCP 6
  12918 LEFFERS Makenna Smithers Saltos Xcel Bronze   6621 BEST Danica KDGC Xcel Bronze   3384 BAKER Maggie KDGC CCP 7
    8462 MILLER Charlotte KDGC Xcel Bronze  
Revision 2— Last modified Sat, 28 May 2022 05:02:28 -0700 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 16:29:36 -0700 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca