Zone 2 BC Winter Games Trials
Zone 2 BC Winter Games Trials
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
531 IVANITZ Makena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013   2600 LOCKE Emma NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   5029 CELEDON-DAVIES Kaydence Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   3711 BOYD Neomie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013
556 WESTWOOD Talia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013   2610 HACKMAN Neala NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   5030 CELEDON-DAVIES Keyanna Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   5231 JENN Emmaly Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013
10404 BARUTA Alexis Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013   2611 GOODE Avery NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   5035 RENOU Taya Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   7746 GAYFORD Charlotte Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013
5859 FAIREY Shi-ann Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 8 2007-2013   5799 SJOBERG Nicole NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   10355 MCFARLANE Kaycee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   7755 JOSEPH Haley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013
2912 VANWERKHOVEN Saoirse KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   2589 BARKER Karys Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   533 ROWORTH Rae Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 8 2007-2013   10361 ELLIOTT Quinn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013
3850 RATZLAFF Kianna KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   2590 HAWRYS Noah Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   3249 HUME Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   11063 STEW Sarah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013
2913 ALSTON Madelyn KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   2594 HUCUL Sarah Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   3238 CARTER Kacee Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   13587 MARSH Kendra Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013
3925 VAN ROOSBROECK Emily KGTC CCP 8 2007-2013     7757 KILGOUR Catriona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   13588 MCDOUGALL London Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
7746 GAYFORD Charlotte Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   10404 BARUTA Alexis Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013   2610 HACKMAN Neala NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   5035 RENOU Taya Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013
7755 JOSEPH Haley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   5859 FAIREY Shi-ann Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 8 2007-2013   2611 GOODE Avery NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   10355 MCFARLANE Kaycee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013
10361 ELLIOTT Quinn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   2912 VANWERKHOVEN Saoirse KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   5799 SJOBERG Nicole NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   533 ROWORTH Rae Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 8 2007-2013
11063 STEW Sarah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   3850 RATZLAFF Kianna KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   2589 BARKER Karys Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   3249 HUME Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013
13587 MARSH Kendra Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   2913 ALSTON Madelyn KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   2590 HAWRYS Noah Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   3238 CARTER Kacee Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013
13588 MCDOUGALL London Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   3925 VAN ROOSBROECK Emily KGTC CCP 8 2007-2013   2594 HUCUL Sarah Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   7757 KILGOUR Catriona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013
3711 BOYD Neomie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   531 IVANITZ Makena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013   2600 LOCKE Emma NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   5029 CELEDON-DAVIES Kaydence Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013
5231 JENN Emmaly Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   556 WESTWOOD Talia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013     5030 CELEDON-DAVIES Keyanna Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
533 ROWORTH Rae Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 8 2007-2013   10361 ELLIOTT Quinn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   2912 VANWERKHOVEN Saoirse KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   2611 GOODE Avery NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013
3249 HUME Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   11063 STEW Sarah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   3850 RATZLAFF Kianna KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   5799 SJOBERG Nicole NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013
3238 CARTER Kacee Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   13587 MARSH Kendra Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   2913 ALSTON Madelyn KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013   2589 BARKER Karys Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013
7757 KILGOUR Catriona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   13588 MCDOUGALL London Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   3925 VAN ROOSBROECK Emily KGTC CCP 8 2007-2013   2590 HAWRYS Noah Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013
5029 CELEDON-DAVIES Kaydence Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   3711 BOYD Neomie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   531 IVANITZ Makena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013   2594 HUCUL Sarah Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013
5030 CELEDON-DAVIES Keyanna Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   5231 JENN Emmaly Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   556 WESTWOOD Talia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013   2600 LOCKE Emma NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013
5035 RENOU Taya Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   7746 GAYFORD Charlotte Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   10404 BARUTA Alexis Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013   2610 HACKMAN Neala NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013
10355 MCFARLANE Kaycee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   7755 JOSEPH Haley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   5859 FAIREY Shi-ann Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 8 2007-2013  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
5799 SJOBERG Nicole NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   3238 CARTER Kacee Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   13587 MARSH Kendra Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   2913 ALSTON Madelyn KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013
2589 BARKER Karys Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   7757 KILGOUR Catriona Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   13588 MCDOUGALL London Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   3925 VAN ROOSBROECK Emily KGTC CCP 8 2007-2013
2590 HAWRYS Noah Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   5029 CELEDON-DAVIES Kaydence Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   3711 BOYD Neomie Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   531 IVANITZ Makena Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013
2594 HUCUL Sarah Momentum Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   5030 CELEDON-DAVIES Keyanna Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   5231 JENN Emmaly Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   556 WESTWOOD Talia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013
2600 LOCKE Emma NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   5035 RENOU Taya Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   7746 GAYFORD Charlotte Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   10404 BARUTA Alexis Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 7 2007-2013
2610 HACKMAN Neala NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   10355 MCFARLANE Kaycee Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 7 2007-2013   7755 JOSEPH Haley Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   5859 FAIREY Shi-ann Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 8 2007-2013
2611 GOODE Avery NVGS CCP 7 2007-2013   533 ROWORTH Rae Okanagan Gymnastics CCP 8 2007-2013   10361 ELLIOTT Quinn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   2912 VANWERKHOVEN Saoirse KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013
  3249 HUME Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 8 2007-2013   11063 STEW Sarah Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 7 2007-2013   3850 RATZLAFF Kianna KGTC CCP 7 2007-2013
Revision 1— Last modified Tue, 10 Jan 2023 21:02:00 -0800 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 03:46:54 -0700 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca